| |
Final | 83944, Michaela Johansson | 46663, Johanna Larsson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 83944, Michaela Johansson | 48825, Samantha Gondi | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 55121, Diana Eriksson | 46663, Johanna Larsson | 3-6, 6-3, 6-7 |
Kvart | 83944, Michaela Johansson | 84278, Marina Yudanov | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 47643, Nadja Roma | 48825, Samantha Gondi | 0-6, 4-6 |
| 55086, Karolina Domanski | 55121, Diana Eriksson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 84568, Mona Mansour | 46663, Johanna Larsson | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 83944, Michaela Johansson | 55107, Marit Nordfors | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 85432, Sofie Sjöberg-Sundström | 84278, Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 47643, Nadja Roma | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 |
| 47221, Daniella Jönsson | 48825, Samantha Gondi | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 |
| 55086, Karolina Domanski | 84806, Alexandra Stankovic | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 46706, Mikaela Johansson | 55121, Diana Eriksson | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 84568, Mona Mansour | 85746, Cecilia Keren-Andreasson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 45852, Marielle Posse | 46663, Johanna Larsson | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 83944, Michaela Johansson | 84306, Annie Göransson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 55107, Marit Nordfors | 95387, Johanna Persson | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 |
| 49382, Ida Persson | 85432, Sofie Sjöberg-Sundström | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 84278, Marina Yudanov | 84107, Rebecka Persson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 47643, Nadja Roma | 48110, Sofie Papadopolou | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 60537, Adla Mahic | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 84705, Lisa Skeppstedt | 47221, Daniella Jönsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 84358, Jiezzah Lindahl | 48825, Samantha Gondi | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 86332, Madeleine Karnik | 55086, Karolina Domanski | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 84806, Alexandra Stankovic | 60209, Josefin Hjertquist | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 84903, Victoria Krook | 46706, Mikaela Johansson | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 84102, Karin Lundmark | 55121, Diana Eriksson | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 |
| 46257, Sandra Wikström | 84568, Mona Mansour | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 85746, Cecilia Keren-Andreasson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 45852, Marielle Posse | 84996, Linda Åqvist | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 84016, Caroline Virdhage | 46663, Johanna Larsson | 5-7, 6-7 |
1/32 | 84306, Annie Göransson | 55178, Helen Nilsson | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 55107, Marit Nordfors | 85250, Maria Olsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 85432, Sofie Sjöberg-Sundström | 48382, Victoria Abbassi | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 84278, Marina Yudanov | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 49959, Sara Wilhelmsson | 48110, Sofie Papadopolou | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
| 47221, Daniella Jönsson | 84625, Shadi Soleymani | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 55097, Carolina Nordsten | 84358, Jiezzah Lindahl | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 55086, Karolina Domanski | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 84806, Alexandra Stankovic | 60270, Linn Kallio | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 60209, Josefin Hjertquist | 84907, Anna Valingsten | 6-1, 7-6 |
| 46706, Mikaela Johansson | 84902, Anna Pieschl | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 49539, Nathalie Brantfalk | 84102, Karin Lundmark | 7-5, 6-7, 2-6 |
| 84833, Helena Hellerqvist | 84568, Mona Mansour | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 84969, Emma Sandin-Hansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 84996, Linda Åqvist | 84728, Cecilia Villius | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 84016, Caroline Virdhage | 84701, Sanne Frankin | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 60209, Josefin Hjertquist | 84701, Sanne Frankin | 6-1, 6-1 |
Semi | 60209, Josefin Hjertquist | 55127, Anna Larsson | 6-0, 6-3 |
| 86290, Annika Skeppstedt | 84701, Sanne Frankin | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 60209, Josefin Hjertquist | 85102, Monica Feldt | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 85934, Lejla Heco | 55127, Anna Larsson | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 86290, Annika Skeppstedt | 84267, Johanna Hammar | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 85630, Siri Ekberg | 84701, Sanne Frankin | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 85628, Victoria Palm | 85102, Monica Feldt | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 86361, Sara Widbom | 85630, Siri Ekberg | 5-7, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 85540, Sara Colleen | 84625, Shadi Soleymani | 1-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 86674, Sofia Svärdskog | 85540, Sara Colleen | 5-7, 4-6 |
| 86265, Josefine Andersson | 84625, Shadi Soleymani | 5-7, 6-7 |
Kvart | 101882, Malin Andersen | 86674, Sofia Svärdskog | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 |
| 85540, Sara Colleen | 86047, Janina Eriksson | W.O. |
| 86265, Josefine Andersson | 85494, Alma Mulahasanovic | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 87450, Sarah Högnedal | 84625, Shadi Soleymani | 6-7, 2-6 |
1/8 | 87686, Alexandra Järdler | 86674, Sofia Svärdskog | 0-6, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 84107, Rebecka Persson | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 3-6, 6-7, 2-6 |
Semi | 84107, Rebecka Persson | 86341, Louise Falk | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 84906, Emma Nordell | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 85629, Alexandra Rydberg | 84107, Rebecka Persson | 5-7, 2-6 |
| 86341, Louise Falk | 87300, Jennifer Eriksson | W.O. |
| 84906, Emma Nordell | 86362, Mathilda Rosebrink | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 86230, Emma Nordin | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 84107, Rebecka Persson | 86982, Caroline Boye | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 87561, Linn Johansson | 84902, Anna Pieschl | 1-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 84871, Caroline Johansson | 87561, Linn Johansson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 84902, Anna Pieschl | 86331, Angelica Witting | 7-5, 6-0 |
Kvart | 85572, Mathilda Magnusson | 84871, Caroline Johansson | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 |
| 87561, Linn Johansson | 87025, Johanna Attefalk | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 86911, Mikaela Hockman | 84902, Anna Pieschl | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 86331, Angelica Witting | 84744, Reneé Pettersson | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 84871, Caroline Johansson | 86116, Sara Hellström | W.O. |
| 87190, Anja Essén | 86331, Angelica Witting | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 5 |
Final | 55097, Carolina Nordsten | 48160, Lovisa Cehlin | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 55097, Carolina Nordsten | 85584, Marie Persson | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 85642, Tina Flygare | 48160, Lovisa Cehlin | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 55097, Carolina Nordsten | 86623, Nicole Neidert | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 49194, Emelie Svenson | 85584, Marie Persson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 85642, Tina Flygare | 85926, Åsa Werner | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 49536, Monica Troedsson | 48160, Lovisa Cehlin | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 86356, Jonna Holsten | 86623, Nicole Neidert | 1-6, 6-7 |
| 86917, Beata Cervin | 49536, Monica Troedsson | 2-6, 6-7 |
Kvalgrupp 6 |
Final | 84728, Cecilia Villius | 47221, Daniella Jönsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 84728, Cecilia Villius | 86828, Kajsa Andersson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 |
| 47221, Daniella Jönsson | 85310, Flora Berglund | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 84728, Cecilia Villius | 85656, Ylva Kaiser | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 86828, Kajsa Andersson | 86015, Ann-Charlott Jurlander | 7-6, 3-6, 6-1 |
| 47221, Daniella Jönsson | 85408, Caroline Nilsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 85310, Flora Berglund | 84357, Maria Nordin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
1/8 | 85583, Sandra Olsson | 85656, Ylva Kaiser | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 |
| 86120, Ida Hall | 85310, Flora Berglund | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
Final | 85432, Sofie Sjöberg-Sundström | 86237, Caroline Dedering | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 85432, Sofie Sjöberg-Sundström | 84865, Maria Dahlberg | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 62203, Caroline Drugge | 86237, Caroline Dedering | 4-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 85432, Sofie Sjöberg-Sundström | 84198, Matilda Engström | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 84865, Maria Dahlberg | 85942, Hanna Larqvist | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 84001, Therese Carlsson | 62203, Caroline Drugge | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 86237, Caroline Dedering | 84904, Sandra Laving-Friman | 6-3, 6-0 |
1/8 | 84198, Matilda Engström | 86987, Filippa Sjöden | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 8 |
Final | 86332, Madeleine Karnik | 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 1-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 85493, Lotta Grimborg | 86332, Madeleine Karnik | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 87127, Elin Brywe | 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 84109, Neta Hertinge | 85493, Lotta Grimborg | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 86332, Madeleine Karnik | 87283, Malin Bengtsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 86236, Maria Attefalk | 87127, Elin Brywe | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 86013, Ellen Tynell | 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 84280, Lina Svensson | 85493, Lotta Grimborg | 1-6, 3-6 |