2004-11-25 -- 2004-12-05 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 86936, Johan Gunnarsson | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 83836, Sammi Mansy | W.O. |
2004-11-26 -- 2004-12-05 |
---|
DS | |
Final | 86832, Matilda Svenaeus | 20858, Erika Ngai | 2-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 86649, Hanna Lindström | 20858, Erika Ngai | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 |
Kvart | 84794, Hanna Norén | 20858, Erika Ngai | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 |
2004-11-26 -- 2004-12-05 |
---|
PS13 | |
Final | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 5-7, 6-7 |
Semi | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 70664, Christoffer Edefiell | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 |
| 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 6-1, 6-4 |
Kvart | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 62649, Filip Arvidsson | W.O. |
| 70664, Christoffer Edefiell | 82394, Albin Nilsson | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 83004, Oscar Horwath | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 6-3, 6-0 |
1/8 | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 63571, Sebastian Andersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 82418, Niklas Haage | 62649, Filip Arvidsson | 4-6, 6-7 |
| 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 70664, Christoffer Edefiell | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 82394, Albin Nilsson | 71345, Marcus Fernström | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 82411, Filip Good | 70254, Martin Ekström | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
| 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 83005, Erik Sidbrant | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 83004, Oscar Horwath | 70439, Joshua Schultheiss | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 71211, Victor Håkansson | 70735, Eric Johansson | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/16 | 73791, Hampus Hallgren | 63571, Sebastian Andersson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 82418, Niklas Haage | 73784, Alexander Haane | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 82412, Mattias Svensson | 82394, Albin Nilsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 73794, Mikael Jakobsson | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 71211, Victor Håkansson | 73783, Erik Fågelström | 6-0, 6-0 |
PS15 | |
Semi | 85213, Rasmus Björk | 87448, Simon Häger | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvart | 86997, Hannes Erixon | 87448, Simon Häger | 2-6, 7-6, 1-6 |
PD13 | |
Final | 102458, Robert Knutsson 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 83004, Oscar Horwath 71211, Victor Håkansson | 6-4, 7-5 |
Semi | 83004, Oscar Horwath 71211, Victor Håkansson | 82411, Filip Good 63571, Sebastian Andersson | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvart | 73785, Simon Dahlberg 70439, Joshua Schultheiss | 83004, Oscar Horwath 71211, Victor Håkansson | 0-6, 1-6 |
FS13 | |
1/8 | 81798, Kristin Sjöberg | 82428, Julia Söderström | 6-3, 7-5 |
2004-11-26 -- 2004-12-05 |
---|
FS21 | |
Semi | 84568, Mona Mansour | 84902, Anna Pieschl | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 87111, Josefine Ström | W.O. |
Kvart | 84568, Mona Mansour | 19782, Sandy Djordjic | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 73737, Anne Stäcker | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 6-7, 4-6 |
| 87111, Josefine Ström | 16813, Stefanie Nero | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 |
FD21 | |
Semi | 84568, Mona Mansour 19782, Sandy Djordjic | 84902, Anna Pieschl 87111, Josefine Ström | W.O. |
Kvart | 84568, Mona Mansour 19782, Sandy Djordjic | 73740, Maike Bratz 73745, Stina Schwensen | 6-2, 6-4 |
PS16 | |
1/8 | 86154, Jesper Ström | 100515, Anton Johansson | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/16 | 87448, Simon Häger | 86999, David Spennare | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 |
PS14 | |
Final | 87000, David Kihlén | 86856, Marcus Sundfeldt | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 |
Semi | 13154, Viktor Selander | 87000, David Kihlén | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 90253, Viktor Theorin | 13154, Viktor Selander | 6-7, 2-6 |
| 87000, David Kihlén | 11380, Emil Nilsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 86856, Marcus Sundfeldt | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 13020, Niclas Berglund | 13154, Viktor Selander | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 87000, David Kihlén | 83095, Prapod Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 73023, Eric Schefvert | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/16 | 86091, John Björklund | 11984, Eric Mäyrä | W.O. |
| 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 90253, Viktor Theorin | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 85207, Joakim Johansson | 13154, Viktor Selander | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 87000, David Kihlén | 14260, Christopher Fänge | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 70981, Arvid Borgvall | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS14 | |
1/8 | 12900, Selma Besovic | 14244, Lisa O´Malley | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 12900, Selma Besovic | 11235, Jana Gustafsson | 6-0, 6-4 |
PD14 | |
Final | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 87483, Dino Ilecic 11380, Emil Nilsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 14255, Oliver Fänge 14260, Christopher Fänge | 6-0, 6-2 |
Kvart | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 73023, Eric Schefvert 81598, David Löfgren | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 13154, Viktor Selander | 14255, Oliver Fänge 14260, Christopher Fänge | 6-7, 7-6, 4-6 |
2004-12-03 -- 2004-12-12 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 37823, Rickard Holmström 14220, Christian Johansson | 44314, Adam Holmström 43360, Niklas Persson | 4-6, 7-6, 6-2 |
Semi | 37823, Rickard Holmström 14220, Christian Johansson | 46780, Johan Forslund 44703, Martin Taipale | 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvart | 37823, Rickard Holmström 14220, Christian Johansson | 48501, Max Olivestrand 48602, Patrik Rosenholm | 6-1, 6-2 |
2004-12-09 -- 2004-12-12 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvart | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 44314, Adam Holmström | 5-6, 6-4, 6-7 |
1/8 | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 45613, Christian Rojmar | 7-5, 7-5 |
2004-12-10 -- 2004-12-21 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/16 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 87918, Daniel Berta | 2-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 15774, Jonathan Hultkrantz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 75034, Alexander Thomsen | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 85273, Rasmus Axenram | 7-6, 6-3 |
2004-12-10 -- 2004-12-12 |
---|
DS | |
Final | 84568, Mona Mansour | 87754, Ida Sandberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 84568, Mona Mansour | 87300, Jennifer Eriksson | 6-1, 6-3 |
FS16 | |
Final | 84568, Mona Mansour | 80577, Anna Brazjnikova | 6-0, 6-1 |
Semi | 84568, Mona Mansour | 86401, Elin Backer-Meurke | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 84568, Mona Mansour | 86400, Malin Carlsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
2004-12-10 -- 2004-12-19 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Semi | 14091, Johan Settergren | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 20044, Marcus Sarstrand | 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 45457, Jakob Klaeson | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 44649, Alexander Olsson | 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 46657, Alexander Thesleff | 45457, Jakob Klaeson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 74127, Peter Björnlund | 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 0-6, 2-6 |
DS Elit | |
Final | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 45295, Nathalie Wallin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 |
Semi | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 47946, Isabell Högberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 85250, Maria Olsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
2004-12-10 -- 2004-12-19 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 45613, Christian Rojmar 45186, Robin Fahgén | 6-7, 6-3, 4-6 |
Semi | 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 74127, Peter Björnlund 79410, Jimmy Årebjer | W.O. |
Kvart | 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 84839, Henric Ramström 86856, Marcus Sundfeldt | 6-1, 6-2 |
MD | |
Final | 61652, Lisa Jingfors 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 49534, Anneli Thunberg 44020, Adam Larsson | 6-4, 7-6 |
Semi | 61652, Lisa Jingfors 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 59902, Tomas Zizala 55127, Anna Larsson | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 |
Kvart | 61652, Lisa Jingfors 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 85781, Sara Tegnér 83642, Rickard Sjöö | 6-0, 6-1 |
2004-12-11 -- 2004-12-19 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 100515, Anton Johansson | 85118, Jacob Avellan | 2-6, 4-6 |
PS14 | |
Final | 87551, Hampus Hedin | 87000, David Kihlén | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 86091, John Björklund | 87551, Hampus Hedin | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 87000, David Kihlén | 11761, Karl Andersch | 6-1, 7-5 |
Kvart | 86091, John Björklund | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 |
| 11379, Anton Bergram | 87000, David Kihlén | 1-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 86091, John Björklund | 82946, Robin Knutsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 15639, August Iwdal | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 6-7, 0-6 |
| 14336, Joakim Magnusson | 87000, David Kihlén | 1-6, 1-6 |
FS18 | |
Semi | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
Kvart | 12195, Jelena Trailovic | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 1-6, 2-6 |
2004-12-11 -- 2004-12-30 |
---|
PS14 | |
Semi | 86156, Peter Loberg | 71169, Pierre Bonfré | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 |
Kvart | 86156, Peter Loberg | 11833, Markus Malmqvist | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 |
1/8 | 86156, Peter Loberg | 21115, Adam Knutsson | 6-2, 7-5 |
1/16 | 86156, Peter Loberg | 13017, Christoffer Allenby | 6-0, 6-0 |
2004-12-18 -- 2004-12-19 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 14220, Christian Johansson 37823, Rickard Holmström | 38126, Daniel Norberg 39670, Jonas Fröberg | 6-7, 7-6, 7-6 |
Semi | 14220, Christian Johansson 37823, Rickard Holmström | 43360, Niklas Persson 44314, Adam Holmström | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 37823, Rickard Holmström 14220, Christian Johansson | 37801, Gustaf Forsberg 76740, Johan Eriksson | 7-5, 6-1 |
| 37823, Rickard Holmström 14220, Christian Johansson | 44111, Alexander Milles 44844, Staffan Falkenström | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 37823, Rickard Holmström 14220, Christian Johansson | 44310, Robin Brage 42662, Viktor Zetterholm | 6-1, 6-0 |
2004-12-26 -- 2004-12-31 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 87448, Simon Häger | 84313, Johan Ohlsson | 3-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 84266, Robert Cedermark | 87448, Simon Häger | 5-7, 0-3, Uppgiven |
PS14 | |
Final | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 86997, Hannes Erixon | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 20024, Fredrik Almers | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvart | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 87511, Fredrik Engkvist | 6-0, 6-3 |
| 71211, Victor Håkansson | 82946, Robin Knutsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 63478, Jesper Ahllund | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 83004, Oscar Horwath | 87511, Fredrik Engkvist | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 82394, Albin Nilsson | 11263, Christoffer Persson | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 71211, Victor Håkansson | 71603, Alexander Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/16 | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 82412, Mattias Svensson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 61335, Ardijan Suljev | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 20024, Fredrik Almers | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 7-6, 6-0 |
| 15575, Erik Österplan | 82394, Albin Nilsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 82476, Gustav Hellman | 86997, Hannes Erixon | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 10039, Danny Karlsson | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/32 | 15702, Alexander Heineman | 82476, Gustav Hellman | W.O. |
2004-12-26 -- 2004-12-30 |
---|
HS | |
Kvart | 45457, Jakob Klaeson | 44111, Alexander Milles | 5-7, 4-6 |
1/8 | 45457, Jakob Klaeson | 47558, Emil Dahl | 6-4, 6-3 |
DS | |
Semi | 49135, Lisa Nyström Sköld | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 49674, Wiveca Swarting | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 3-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 48819, Hana Mijwel | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
2004-12-26 -- 2005-01-06 |
---|
PS16 A | |
1/32 | 86091, John Björklund | 87662, Marcus Filipek | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 100515, Anton Johansson | 86978, Roberto Bazo | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 87000, David Kihlén | 6-4, 7-6 |
| 48512, Martin Strandberg | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 |
PS16 B | |
1/16 | 87410, Christian Brydniak | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 6-2, 6-7, 7-5 |
1/32 | 104157, Erik Wachtmeister | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 6-2, 6-7, 1-6 |
FS16 A | |
1/8 | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 86868, Julia Klackenberg | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 84016, Caroline Virdhage | 84568, Mona Mansour | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/16 | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 86911, Mikaela Hockman | 6-2, 6-7, 2-6 |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 85861, Fanny Johansson | W.O. |
| 86228, Jennifer Stråhle | 84568, Mona Mansour | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS16 C | |
1/16 | 86356, Jonna Holsten | 12900, Selma Besovic | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 |
1/32 | 81109, Filippa Jernbeck | 12900, Selma Besovic | 1-6, 0-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 20346, Jacob Johansson | 20712, Peter Ramströmer | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 87853, Nathan Sereke | 13154, Viktor Selander | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/8 | 20346, Jacob Johansson | 11514, Oliver Hildebrandt | 6-1, 7-6 |
| 13154, Viktor Selander | 13286, Erik Moberg | 6-4, 6-1 |
1/16 | 20346, Jacob Johansson | 80834, Christoffer Rydberg | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 13154, Viktor Selander | 82841, Martin Pettersson | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/32 | 20346, Jacob Johansson | 72132, Robert Mattsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 13154, Viktor Selander | 57865, Daniel Svärdskog | 6-1, 6-4 |
1/64 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 14292, Tobias Blomgren | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 20346, Jacob Johansson | 77518, Henrik Sillanpää | W.O. |
| 14803, Wille Jägerdén | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 13154, Viktor Selander | 15721, Linus Thor | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/128 | 20015, Max Jonasson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 3-6, 4-6 |
FS14 | |
1/8 | 20858, Erika Ngai | 15656, Gabriella Boboc | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 20858, Erika Ngai | 77529, Caroline Hauge Andersen | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/32 | 20858, Erika Ngai | 82736, Diana La | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 82482, Sofia Häger | 77529, Caroline Hauge Andersen | 4-6, 4-6 |
1/64 | 72633, Terese Lantz | 82482, Sofia Häger | 0-6, 0-6 |
2004-12-27 -- 2004-12-30 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 32867, Daniel Schalén | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 |
Semi | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 48742, Alexander Apell | 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvart | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 32340, Fredrik Mattsson | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/8 | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 42995, Gustaf Mattsson | 7-5, 6-1 |
HD | |
Final | 58893, Peter Oredsson 45599, Andreas Nilsson | 42995, Gustaf Mattsson 32340, Fredrik Mattsson | 7-5, 6-2 |
Semi | 58893, Peter Oredsson 45599, Andreas Nilsson | 44703, Martin Taipale 49502, Mirza Beciragic | 6-1, 6-1 |
2005-01-01 -- 2005-01-09 |
---|
PS18 | |
Final | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 85922, Tim Göranson | 6-3, 7-6 |
Semi | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 84622, Victor Lind | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 55256, Alexander Blom | 6-0, 6-1 |
PS16 | |
Final | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 85922, Tim Göranson | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 104123, Ludvig Lind | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 82697, Sebastian Trollstad | 6-2, 6-2 |
PD16 | |
Final | 85922, Tim Göranson 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 11096, Adam Larsson 86671, David Johansson | 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 85922, Tim Göranson 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 10125, Jonathan Angel 14336, Joakim Magnusson | 6-0, 6-3 |
Kvart | 85922, Tim Göranson 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 70430, Robin Johansson 73494, Peter Malmström | 6-0, 7-5 |
2005-01-01 -- 2005-05-30 |
---|
H55 | |
| 33001, Göran Jonsson | 16358, Nisse Nyqvist | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 |
| 85789, Sven-Arne Christiansson | 16353, Bruno Karlsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 16355, Arne Larsson | 31390, Ulf Brocker | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 16358, Nisse Nyqvist | 48544, Stanley Olsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 16355, Arne Larsson | 77580, Ronnie Winberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 16358, Nisse Nyqvist | 74716, Olle Löwhagen | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 16554, Kjell-Göran Lööf | 16358, Nisse Nyqvist | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 16559, Per Waldefeldt | 16353, Bruno Karlsson | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 |
H45 | |
| 12100, Torsten Lakso | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 6-2, 7-5 |
2005-01-01 -- 2005-04-30 |
---|
H55 | |
| 33001, Göran Jonsson 85789, Sven-Arne Christiansson | 16358, Nisse Nyqvist 16355, Arne Larsson | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 16358, Nisse Nyqvist 16353, Bruno Karlsson | 31390, Ulf Brocker 48544, Stanley Olsson | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 16355, Arne Larsson 16358, Nisse Nyqvist | 77580, Ronnie Winberg 74716, Olle Löwhagen | 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 |
| 16554, Kjell-Göran Lööf 16559, Per Waldefeldt | 16358, Nisse Nyqvist 16355, Arne Larsson | 7-6, 2-6, 4-6 |
2005-01-01 -- 2005-04-30 |
---|
Pojkar 18 singel | |
| 100515, Anton Johansson | 84992, Tobias Jonsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 87189, Jesper Gunnerling | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 13154, Viktor Selander | 84626, Joachim Lundahl | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 86156, Peter Loberg | 49145, Mikael Lundahl | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 86091, John Björklund | 83822, Johan Berhof | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 100515, Anton Johansson | 86670, Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 87000, David Kihlén | 86671, David Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 86286, Claudio Rivera | 12714, Björn Bentmar | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 83809, Joel Åkerberg | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 |
| 104123, Ludvig Lind | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 1-6, 3-6 |
Flickor 18 singel | |
| 85656, Ylva Kaiser | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 4-6, 6-7 |
| 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 46257, Sandra Wikström | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | 84016, Caroline Virdhage | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 21151, Sofia Persson | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 |
Pojkar 18 dubbel | |
| 100515, Anton Johansson 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 84992, Tobias Jonsson 49145, Mikael Lundahl | 6-0, 6-3 |
| 13154, Viktor Selander 86156, Peter Loberg | 87189, Jesper Gunnerling 84626, Joachim Lundahl | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 86091, John Björklund 87000, David Kihlén | 83822, Johan Berhof 86670, Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 85211, Daniel Lindqvist 100515, Anton Johansson | 86671, David Johansson 86819, Mattias Arnell | 1-6, 7-6, 3-6 |
| 86350, Anton Andersson 87107, Robert Andersson | 47249, David Nord 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 7-6, 3-6, 1-6 |
| 85920, Jonathan Greczula 104123, Ludvig Lind | 48326, Alexander Thoresson 84717, Andreas Moberg | 3-6, 4-6 |
Flickor 18 dubbel | |
| 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 46257, Sandra Wikström 84016, Caroline Virdhage | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 |
Flickor 18 singel slutspel | |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 86387, Emma Ljungquist | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 84902, Anna Pieschl | 6-1, 6-1 |
2005-01-02 -- 2005-01-05 |
---|
F13-18 Venus | |
Final | 20858, Erika Ngai | 49536, Monica Troedsson | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 20858, Erika Ngai | 87247, Cecilia Carlsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 20858, Erika Ngai | 81495, Sandra Myrberg | 6-0, 6-4 |
2005-01-02 -- 2005-01-09 |
---|
PS13 | |
Semi | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 80834, Christoffer Rydberg | 4-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 73339, Henrik Boris-Möller | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 71423, Viktor Knobe | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 73068, Marcello Jakobsen | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/32 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 71424, Jacob Björkman | 6-0, 6-0 |
PD13/15 | |
Semi | 10489, Kasper Könyves 11378, André Caesar | 86055, Johan Moberg 86286, Claudio Rivera | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvart | 86055, Johan Moberg 86286, Claudio Rivera | 87562, Ted Nilsson 82034, Melvin Tufek | 7-5, 6-4 |
1/8 | 86055, Johan Moberg 86286, Claudio Rivera | 11989, Philip Pahlett 72733, Alexander Pahlett | 6-2, 6-1 |
2005-01-02 -- 2005-01-06 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 100515, Anton Johansson | 87448, Simon Häger | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 |
Semi | 100515, Anton Johansson | 85213, Rasmus Björk | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 84626, Joachim Lundahl | 87448, Simon Häger | 4-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 100515, Anton Johansson | 20376, Ado Korda | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 87448, Simon Häger | 11829, Erik Karlsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
Semi | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 20024, Fredrik Almers | 3-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 83004, Oscar Horwath | 83006, Olle Johansson | 6-4, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 70051, Jakob Malmborg | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 3-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 71197, Hampus Ströberg | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 82772, Christian Danielsson | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 3-6, 0-6 |
FS16 | |
Final | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 86361, Sara Widbom | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 87579, Heidi Danielsson | 7-5, 6-2 |
Kvart | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 15593, Johanna Claesson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 12900, Selma Besovic | 86778, Frida Wilhelmsson | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 58588, Gabriella Nordström | 82482, Sofia Häger | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 |
Kvart | 82482, Sofia Häger | 21507, Isabella Billengren | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 82482, Sofia Häger | 70436, Lisa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 70205, Lisa Roslund | 82482, Sofia Häger | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 82482, Sofia Häger | 70053, Sofia Björck | W.O. |
2005-01-07 -- 2005-01-16 |
---|
PS14 | |
Semi | 81814, Gustav Lindh | 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 6-3, 7-5 |
Kvart | 81813, Johan Skjervik | 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 2-6, 3-6 |
PD14 | |
| 83010, Mattias Sjöberg 20764, Emil Svensson | 82741, Erik Gustafsson 81814, Gustav Lindh | 6-7, 0-6 |
| 83010, Mattias Sjöberg 20764, Emil Svensson | 81813, Johan Skjervik 15403, Lars Jingfors | 6-3, 4-6, 6-7 |
DD | |
Final | 87413, Helena Troedsson 20858, Erika Ngai | 61652, Lisa Jingfors 84903, Victoria Krook | 2-6, 6-7 |
Semi | 87413, Helena Troedsson 20858, Erika Ngai | 86024, Amanda Elgh 85569, Emma Högberg | 6-4, 6-4 |
2005-01-13 -- 2005-01-16 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 37490, Daniel Klemetz | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 |
Semi | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 44376, Stefan Borgh | 6-4, 6-4 |
Kvart | 37490, Daniel Klemetz | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 4-6, 7-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 44703, Martin Taipale | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 7-6, 4-6, 3-6 |
| 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 45613, Christian Rojmar | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 38631, Magnus Öhrvall | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 3-6, 7-6, 1-6 |
DS | |
Semi | 32017, Maria Wolfbrandt | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 |
Kvart | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 48243, Sandra Hribar | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 46609, Anna-Viktoria Lind | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
1/8 | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 49674, Wiveca Swarting | 6-1, Uppgiven |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 84994, Madeleine Saari-Byström | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 |
2005-01-14 -- 2005-01-30 |
---|
Pojkar 15 | |
Final | 87000, David Kihlén | 87383, Johan Claesson | 5-7, 6-7 |
Semi | 87000, David Kihlén | 10252, Veton Gacaferi | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 11404, Patrick Turus | 87000, David Kihlén | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 87383, Johan Claesson | 2-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 80787, Emil Fransson Zaugg | 87000, David Kihlén | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 11263, Christoffer Persson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 |
1/16 | 11927, Andreas Östfeldt | 87000, David Kihlén | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 11379, Anton Bergram | 7-6, 6-3 |
Pojkar 14 | |
1/8 | 13154, Viktor Selander | 12466, Lucas Renard | 1-6, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
1/8 | 21407, Carl Ekwurtzel | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 6-1, 4-6, 7-6 |
Flickor 14 | |
1/8 | 70105, Elizabet Ribic | 20858, Erika Ngai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 14228, Hanna Einarsson | 82482, Sofia Häger | 6-3, 6-4 |
Semi | 82482, Sofia Häger | 71550, Maricabelle Wannes | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 74061, Fredrika Skogqvist | 82482, Sofia Häger | 0-6, 1-6 |
2005-01-14 -- 2005-01-23 |
---|
PS13 | |
Semi | 83102, Simon Käll | 82779, Sunjay Shankar | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 83102, Simon Käll | 72616, Oliver Bohlin | 6-0, 6-3 |
PS14 | |
Semi | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 82946, Robin Knutsson | 3-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 87485, Filip Nilsson | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 82957, Eric Lund | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 3-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 70348, Rasmus Svärd | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 71211, Victor Håkansson | 82958, Erik Lundmarker | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 83095, Prapod Johansson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 71280, Martin Skarbäck | 6-0, 6-1 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 21507, Isabella Billengren | 82428, Julia Söderström | 7-5, 6-1 |
| 82436, Jenny Persson | 85089, Julia Widbom | 3-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 72930, Caroline Dunersjö | 82428, Julia Söderström | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 82436, Jenny Persson | 82970, Julia Wiberg | 7-5, 6-3 |
FS15 | |
Final | 12900, Selma Besovic | 12948, Cathrine Särnqvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
Semi | 12900, Selma Besovic | 13796, Josefine Larsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
2005-01-14 -- 2005-01-23 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 87000, David Kihlén | 11096, Adam Larsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 87000, David Kihlén | 21116, Daniel Kusonic | W.O. |
Kvart | 87000, David Kihlén | 15642, Adam Staaf-Wadin | 6-0, 6-0 |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 71816, Robin Olin | 4-6, 0-6 |
2005-01-20 -- 2005-01-23 |
---|
HS E | |
Semi | 14091, Johan Settergren | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 49972, Rasmus Jonasson | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 48602, Patrik Rosenholm | 6-2, 6-4 |
DS E | |
Kvart | 84996, Linda Åqvist | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/8 | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 84996, Linda Åqvist | 6-7, 3-6 |
| 84306, Annie Göransson | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 |
2005-01-28 -- 2005-02-06 |
---|
PS13 | |
Final | 72432, Viktor Stjern | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 |
Semi | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 72432, Viktor Stjern | 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 86286, Claudio Rivera | 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 70254, Martin Ekström | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 73794, Mikael Jakobsson | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 74346, Richard Persson | 72432, Viktor Stjern | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 70439, Joshua Schultheiss | 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 86286, Claudio Rivera | 83627, Gustav Buder | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 83102, Simon Käll | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 83628, John Engberg | 70254, Martin Ekström | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 82741, Erik Gustafsson | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/16 | 81826, John Gustavsson | 83616, Simon Sand-Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 72432, Viktor Stjern | 83618, Axel Granbom | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 70439, Joshua Schultheiss | 83619, Henrik Haage | W.O. |
| 83620, Gustav Tengström | 83627, Gustav Buder | 0-6, 4-6 |
| 73784, Alexander Haane | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS13 | |
Final | 71167, Emelie Laussen | 82482, Sofia Häger | 0-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 14769, Linnéa Eide | 82482, Sofia Häger | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 82482, Sofia Häger | 83694, Olivia Thiel | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 74240, Lisa Carlman | 82482, Sofia Häger | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 15593, Johanna Claesson | 83609, Johanna Nissén-Karlsson | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 83185, Julia Lindh | 83607, Lina Beijer | 6-1, 6-1 |
PD13 | |
Final | 82469, Antonio Yuksel 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 82460, Marcus Mouchard 86286, Claudio Rivera | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
Semi | 82469, Antonio Yuksel 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 81826, John Gustavsson 82741, Erik Gustafsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 83630, Robin Fröjd 73750, Christian Hansson | 82460, Marcus Mouchard 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 13147, Isak Arvidsson 82476, Gustav Hellman | 82469, Antonio Yuksel 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 |
| 13065, Jonathan Brandstedt 83102, Simon Käll | 81826, John Gustavsson 82741, Erik Gustafsson | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 |
| Information saknas 70254, Martin Ekström | 83630, Robin Fröjd 73750, Christian Hansson | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 |
| 82460, Marcus Mouchard 86286, Claudio Rivera | 70439, Joshua Schultheiss Information saknas | 6-0, 6-0 |
FD13 | |
Kvart | 83607, Lina Beijer 83609, Johanna Nissén-Karlsson | 15579, Felicia Haugland 15593, Johanna Claesson | 0-6, 1-6 |
PS15 | |
Final | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 86856, Marcus Sundfeldt | 1-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 86091, John Björklund | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 86091, John Björklund | 86156, Peter Loberg | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 87483, Dino Ilecic | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 86091, John Björklund | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 86156, Peter Loberg | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 12941, Emil Keifer | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 11232, Jesper Edvinsson | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
| 86826, Hampus Svenaeus | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 82394, Albin Nilsson | 86856, Marcus Sundfeldt | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 30934, Tobias Haane | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 72944, Filip Wolf | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 70254, Martin Ekström | 86156, Peter Loberg | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 82411, Filip Good | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 63571, Sebastian Andersson | 87483, Dino Ilecic | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 83004, Oscar Horwath | 13059, Alexander Karlsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 71211, Victor Håkansson | 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 82394, Albin Nilsson | 21575, Viktor Johansson | 6-4, 5-7, 7-6 |
FS15 | |
Final | 20858, Erika Ngai | 15579, Felicia Haugland | 6-2, 6-0 |
Semi | 20858, Erika Ngai | 82482, Sofia Häger | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 |
Kvart | 20858, Erika Ngai | 81251, Clara Helenius | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 85087, Elin Karlsson | 82482, Sofia Häger | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 20858, Erika Ngai | 15593, Johanna Claesson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 70236, Rebecka Skarin | 81251, Clara Helenius | W.O. |
| 82482, Sofia Häger | 70245, Matilda Johansson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 82419, Moa Larsson | 82436, Jenny Persson | W.O. |
| 82428, Julia Söderström | 13629, Filippa Widegren | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
PD15 | |
Final | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 11232, Jesper Edvinsson 86856, Marcus Sundfeldt | 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 83004, Oscar Horwath 71211, Victor Håkansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 83004, Oscar Horwath 71211, Victor Håkansson | 15575, Erik Österplan 15573, Oskar Karlsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 63571, Sebastian Andersson 82411, Filip Good | 11232, Jesper Edvinsson 86856, Marcus Sundfeldt | 2-6, 0-6 |
FD15 | |
Semi | 81251, Clara Helenius 82428, Julia Söderström | 70245, Matilda Johansson 13629, Filippa Widegren | 5-7, 2-6 |
2005-01-28 -- 2005-02-06 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 14091, Johan Settergren | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 47870, Daniel Kumlin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 |
Kvart | 14137, Patric Stålbark | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 2-6, 5-7 |
1/8 | 45557, Roberth Syrén | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 3-6, 2-6 |
DS | |
Semi | 84278, Marina Yudanov | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 46257, Sandra Wikström | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 2-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 46663, Johanna Larsson | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 45926, Gabbi Tepic | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 60537, Adla Mahic | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 7-6, 6-4 |
Semi | 47296, Victoria Tessmar | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 |
2005-01-28 -- 2005-02-06 |
---|
DS | |
Final | 12262, Karolina Söör | 84568, Mona Mansour | 6-4, 6-7, 3-6 |
Semi | 43142, Tanja Toivanen | 84568, Mona Mansour | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 87111, Josefine Ström | 84568, Mona Mansour | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 |
FS18 | |
Final | 84568, Mona Mansour | 85668, Gabriella Svahn | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 84568, Mona Mansour | 85781, Sara Tegnér | 6-0, 6-0 |
2005-01-28 -- 2005-02-06 |
---|
PS14 | |
Final | 87559, Ferat Istrefi | 13154, Viktor Selander | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 13154, Viktor Selander | 70348, Rasmus Svärd | 7-5, 6-3 |
Kvart | 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 13154, Viktor Selander | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 82685, Srdja Lukic | 13154, Viktor Selander | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 82946, Robin Knutsson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 87000, David Kihlén | 85103, Andreas Danielsson | 3-6, 6-7 |
1/8 | 86671, David Johansson | 100515, Anton Johansson | 6-3, 7-6 |
| 87000, David Kihlén | 70348, Rasmus Svärd | 6-4, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 87448, Simon Häger | 11121, William Svantesson | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 |
Semi | 87448, Simon Häger | 48612, Robin Ersek | 7-5, 6-1 |
FS18 | |
Kvart | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 85250, Maria Olsson | 4-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 86238, Idunn Hertzberg | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | W.O. |
PD13-15 | |
Semi | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 90253, Viktor Theorin 83051, Johannes Jarl | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 86203, Aleksandar Shero 86200, Nikola Shero | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/8 | 100515, Anton Johansson 87000, David Kihlén | 71169, Pierre Bonfré 15639, August Iwdal | W.O. |
| 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 72533, Martin Perlhede 72379, Kevin Högstedt | 6-1, 6-0 |
FD16-18 | |
Final | 84016, Caroline Virdhage 84996, Linda Åqvist | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson 84198, Matilda Engström | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
Semi | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson 84198, Matilda Engström | 84902, Anna Pieschl 85432, Sofie Sjöberg-Sundström | 6-1, 6-4 |
Kvart | 85934, Lejla Heco 85493, Lotta Grimborg | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson 84198, Matilda Engström | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 12195, Jelena Trailovic 55207, Cimen Soy | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson 84198, Matilda Engström | 1-6, 0-6 |
2005-01-28 -- 2005-02-06 |
---|
FS16 | |
Final | 20858, Erika Ngai | 86797, Sandra Andersson | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 20858, Erika Ngai | 13024, Ingrid Jansson | 6-1, 6-1 |
2005-02-10 -- 2005-02-20 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 87448, Simon Häger | 20376, Ado Korda | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 87448, Simon Häger | 87681, Patrik Elliot | W.O. |
Kvart | 86091, John Björklund | 87448, Simon Häger | W.O. |
| 20376, Ado Korda | 100515, Anton Johansson | W.O. |
1/8 | 12110, Joakim Smedberg | 87448, Simon Häger | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS16 | |
Final | 84568, Mona Mansour | 87579, Heidi Danielsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
Semi | 84568, Mona Mansour | 14244, Lisa O´Malley | 6-1, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
Final | 13154, Viktor Selander | 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 6-0, 6-3 |
Semi | 13154, Viktor Selander | 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 |
Kvart | 13154, Viktor Selander | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 82412, Mattias Svensson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 13154, Viktor Selander | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 82476, Gustav Hellman | 73794, Mikael Jakobsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 70629, Oscar Lidman | 82411, Filip Good | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 |
| 70254, Martin Ekström | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 7-6, 6-4 |
| 83004, Oscar Horwath | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 |
PS13 | |
Final | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 2-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 13065, Jonathan Brandstedt | 6-1, 1-6, 7-6 |
| 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 6-2, 6-4 |
Kvart | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 74638, Jacob Nilsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 82772, Christian Danielsson | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 71197, Hampus Ströberg | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 73862, Jesper Lannér | W.O. |
1/16 | 82476, Gustav Hellman | 74919, Ville Eklund | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 82962, Oskar Davidsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
2005-02-10 -- 2005-02-13 |
---|
HS | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 83822, Johan Berhof | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 55257, Erik Johansson | 100515, Anton Johansson | 6-0, 6-0 |
DS | |
Final | 84568, Mona Mansour | 46257, Sandra Wikström | 4-6, 5-7 |
Semi | 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 84568, Mona Mansour | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 84568, Mona Mansour | 49534, Anneli Thunberg | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/8 | 84568, Mona Mansour | 47395, Sara Mijwel | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 16813, Stefanie Nero | 55207, Cimen Soy | 6-7, 6-3, 2-6 |
| 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 49536, Monica Troedsson | 2-6, 5-7 |
2005-02-10 -- 2005-02-13 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 70431, Anders Lindgren | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 6-7, 3-6 |
Semi | 78799, Tobias Hildebrand | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 6-3, 3-6, 6-7 |
Kvart | 46833, Nicklas Szymanski | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 44703, Martin Taipale | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 2-6, 2-6 |
2005-02-11 -- 2005-02-20 |
---|
FS14 | |
Final | 20858, Erika Ngai | 82525, Tina Rozic | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 20858, Erika Ngai | 82526, Nina Ekström | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 20858, Erika Ngai | 14522, Isabelle Lindau | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/8 | 20858, Erika Ngai | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 6-1, 6-0 |
FD12-15 | |
Final | 86907, Amanda Moberg 86906, Antonia Moberg | 71020, Lejla Pozder 20858, Erika Ngai | W.O. |
Semi | 74061, Fredrika Skogqvist 73345, Anna Edin | 71020, Lejla Pozder 20858, Erika Ngai | 4-6, 6-7 |
2005-02-14 -- 2005-02-20 |
---|
FS13 | |
Final | 82482, Sofia Häger | 15781, Matilda Hamlin | 6-3, 6-4 |
Semi | 82482, Sofia Häger | 74532, Amina St. Hill | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 75563, Jennifer Falk | 82482, Sofia Häger | 3-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 82482, Sofia Häger | 74353, Agnes Hedin | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/16 | 71167, Emelie Laussen | 82482, Sofia Häger | 1-6, 0-6 |
PS15 | |
Final | 87559, Ferat Istrefi | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 6-1, 6-1 |
Semi | 57865, Daniel Svärdskog | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 13020, Niclas Berglund | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 6-7, 0-6 |
1/8 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
1/16 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 83006, Olle Johansson | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 14260, Christopher Fänge | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 1-6, 3-6 |
PS13 | |
Final | 81472, Magnus Hjörne | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 4-6, 5-7 |
Semi | 73907, Filip Henrikson | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 74268, Lindi Lena | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 71994, Niclas Hillborg | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 72533, Martin Perlhede | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 0-6 |
FD13 | |
| 70053, Sofia Björck 82482, Sofia Häger | 72373, Sandra Lund 83142, Antonia Nilsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 14228, Hanna Einarsson 15781, Matilda Hamlin | 70053, Sofia Björck 82482, Sofia Häger | 6-2, 7-5 |
| 71178, Natasa Trailovic 74466, Elenor Larsson | 70053, Sofia Björck 82482, Sofia Häger | 0-6, 1-6 |
2005-02-18 -- 2005-02-27 |
---|
Herrar (lag) singel | |
| 12781, Ola Jönsson | 38776, Oscar Pallin | W.O. |
| 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 45613, Christian Rojmar | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 32867, Daniel Schalén | 0-3, Uppgiven |
| 20044, Marcus Sarstrand | 34158, Robert Gustafsson | W.O. |
Dam (lag) singel | |
| 46609, Anna-Viktoria Lind | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | W.O. |
| 63196, Caroline Larsson | 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | W.O. |
| 45252, Maria Ring | 63196, Caroline Larsson | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 87193, Nicole Renard | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 37448, Patricia Cernik | W.O. |
Herrar (lag) dubbel | |
| 12781, Ola Jönsson 35533, Fredrik Höglund | 38776, Oscar Pallin 44844, Staffan Falkenström | W.O. |
| 37490, Daniel Klemetz 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 44111, Alexander Milles 45613, Christian Rojmar | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 37490, Daniel Klemetz 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 81950, Anders Påhlsson 32867, Daniel Schalén | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 14091, Johan Settergren 20044, Marcus Sarstrand | 37490, Daniel Klemetz 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
Damer (lag) dubbel | |
| 46609, Anna-Viktoria Lind 63196, Caroline Larsson | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | W.O. |
| 49135, Lisa Nyström Sköld 45252, Maria Ring | 46609, Anna-Viktoria Lind 63196, Caroline Larsson | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 87193, Nicole Renard 84098, Paulina Kristoffersson | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 37448, Patricia Cernik 85656, Ylva Kaiser | W.O. |
2005-02-19 -- 2005-02-27 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/16 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 82157, Andreas Grevlind | W.O. |
2005-02-19 -- 2005-02-27 |
---|
PS15 | |
Final | 87512, Armando Cremona | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 6-2, 6-4 |
Semi | 87512, Armando Cremona | 86156, Peter Loberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 86156, Peter Loberg | 82946, Robin Knutsson | 6-4, 7-6 |
| 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 86826, Hampus Svenaeus | 7-6, 6-2 |
| 86997, Hannes Erixon | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
FS15 | |
Kvart | 12900, Selma Besovic | 14244, Lisa O´Malley | 5-7, 1-6 |
2005-02-25 -- 2005-03-06 |
---|
FS16 | |
Kvart | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 12465, Angela Rössler | W.O. |
2005-02-26 -- 2005-03-04 |
---|
FS18 | |
Semi | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 47643, Nadja Roma | 3-6, 5-7 |
Kvart | 48711, Ia Appelberg | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 6-2, 0-6, 6-7 |
1/8 | 46663, Johanna Larsson | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 49674, Wiveca Swarting | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 84806, Alexandra Stankovic | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 4-6, 2-6 |
HS21 | |
Final | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 13229, Mikael Ekman | 3-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 44111, Alexander Milles | 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvart | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 45186, Robin Fahgén | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
1/8 | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 15009, Gunnar Eriksson | 6-4, 6-3 |
1/16 | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 48691, Oscar Ericsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
FD18 | |
Final | 47643, Nadja Roma 83944, Michaela Johansson | 48243, Sandra Hribar 63196, Caroline Larsson | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 47643, Nadja Roma 83944, Michaela Johansson | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson 84198, Matilda Engström | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 48243, Sandra Hribar 63196, Caroline Larsson | 46663, Johanna Larsson 55121, Diana Eriksson | 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvart | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson 84198, Matilda Engström | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 |
| 49674, Wiveca Swarting 48711, Ia Appelberg | 48243, Sandra Hribar 63196, Caroline Larsson | 2-6, 6-7 |
1/8 | 12520, Alonia Simée 83980, Susanna Gröné | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson 84198, Matilda Engström | W.O. |
| 49536, Monica Troedsson 48382, Victoria Abbassi | 48243, Sandra Hribar 63196, Caroline Larsson | 2-6, 4-6 |
HD21 | |
Final | 44844, Staffan Falkenström 38776, Oscar Pallin | 15009, Gunnar Eriksson 45624, Pontus Norberg | 6-2, 6-4 |
Semi | 44844, Staffan Falkenström 38776, Oscar Pallin | 13229, Mikael Ekman 46780, Johan Forslund | 6-4, 6-4 |
Kvart | 44844, Staffan Falkenström 38776, Oscar Pallin | 47289, Henrik Norfeldt 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson | 6-4, Uppgiven |
2005-03-03 -- 2005-03-13 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvart | 87562, Ted Nilsson | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 |
1/8 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 16473, Dennis Kalman | 6-3, 6-0 |
1/16 | 82893, Carl-Henrik Landrup | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 3-6, 1-6 |
PD14 | |
Kvart | 87562, Ted Nilsson 82034, Melvin Tufek | 80834, Christoffer Rydberg 86286, Claudio Rivera | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 80834, Christoffer Rydberg 86286, Claudio Rivera | 15779, Oskar Levin 71708, Robin Lantz | 6-0, 6-1 |
2005-03-04 -- 2005-03-13 |
---|
DS | |
Final | 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | 16813, Stefanie Nero | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 44080, Emelie Bäcklund-Andersson | 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | W.O. |
| 12278, Carina Nilsson | 16813, Stefanie Nero | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | W.O. |
HD | |
Final | 39165, Olof Bertilson 32364, Johan Karlsson | 55257, Erik Johansson 16401, Johan Norén | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 39165, Olof Bertilson 32364, Johan Karlsson | 47722, Oscar Tylegård 58759, John Carlman | 6-2, 6-0 |
Kvart | 21965, Mikael Madison 13225, Micael Svensson | 47722, Oscar Tylegård 58759, John Carlman | W.O. |
| 55257, Erik Johansson 16401, Johan Norén | 16363, Clemens Winther 16358, Nisse Nyqvist | W.O. |
DD | |
Final | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 16813, Stefanie Nero 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | W.O. |
Semi | 85944, Klara Mausén 85659, Jenny Larsson | 16813, Stefanie Nero 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | W.O. |
HSC | |
Semi | 74393, Tino Auinger | 42492, Patrik Storm | W.O. |
HS45 | |
Final | 78780, Jan-Olof Westerberg | 16363, Clemens Winther | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
Semi | 16363, Clemens Winther | 100533, Göran Flyckt | 7-6, 6-3 |
Kvart | 16363, Clemens Winther | 85802, Sune Blomdahl | 6-1, 6-4 |
PS16 | |
Final | 86091, John Björklund | 85210, Igor Tubic | 0-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 86091, John Björklund | 87512, Armando Cremona | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 85210, Igor Tubic | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 6-3, 7-5 |
Kvart | 86091, John Björklund | 11121, William Svantesson | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 87000, David Kihlén | 87512, Armando Cremona | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 100515, Anton Johansson | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 86091, John Björklund | 87483, Dino Ilecic | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 87000, David Kihlén | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-2, 7-5 |
| 86156, Peter Loberg | 87512, Armando Cremona | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 87448, Simon Häger | 85210, Igor Tubic | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 85213, Rasmus Björk | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 13194, Viktor Aqvelin | 100515, Anton Johansson | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 13194, Viktor Aqvelin | 81467, Jesper Sundberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS16 | |
Final | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 87111, Josefine Ström | 0-6, 5-7 |
Semi | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 86832, Matilda Svenaeus | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 86362, Mathilda Rosebrink | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 12900, Selma Besovic | 85408, Caroline Nilsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 12900, Selma Besovic | 86362, Mathilda Rosebrink | 6-4, 6-0 |
Semi | 86024, Amanda Elgh | 12900, Selma Besovic | W.O. |
| 81251, Clara Helenius | 86362, Mathilda Rosebrink | 4-6, 3-6 |
PD16 | |
Final | 87000, David Kihlén 86091, John Björklund | 85210, Igor Tubic 100515, Anton Johansson | 6-7, 4-6 |
Semi | 87000, David Kihlén 86091, John Björklund | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 87483, Dino Ilecic 11121, William Svantesson | 85210, Igor Tubic 100515, Anton Johansson | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 86826, Hampus Svenaeus 86692, Olle Norén | 6-2, 6-2 |
FD16 | |
Final | 84948, Rebecka Johansson 87111, Josefine Ström | 85408, Caroline Nilsson 86265, Josefine Andersson | 6-3, 6-1 |
Semi | 84948, Rebecka Johansson 87111, Josefine Ström | 11776, Rebecca Nielsen 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
Final | 82946, Robin Knutsson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 6-3, 6-0 |
Semi | 82946, Robin Knutsson | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 4-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 13130, Gabriel Grahn | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 |
| 70842, Wiktor Palmgren | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 82957, Eric Lund | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 13147, Isak Arvidsson | W.O. |
| 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 4-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 83081, Mikael Jacobsson | W.O. |
Semi | 72603, Dennis Norman | 82469, Antonio Yuksel | W.O. |
| 82476, Gustav Hellman | 83081, Mikael Jacobsson | W.O. |
FS14 | |
Semi | 15656, Gabriella Boboc | 82482, Sofia Häger | 6-4, 7-5 |
Kvart | 82482, Sofia Häger | 82682, Sandra Claesson | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 82482, Sofia Häger | 15593, Johanna Claesson | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 82482, Sofia Häger | 15579, Felicia Haugland | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 85089, Julia Widbom | 82482, Sofia Häger | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 82428, Julia Söderström | 15579, Felicia Haugland | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 82436, Jenny Persson | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 4-6, 0-6 |
PD14 | |
Kvart | 13147, Isak Arvidsson 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 83004, Oscar Horwath 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 82476, Gustav Hellman 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 13059, Alexander Karlsson 13065, Jonathan Brandstedt | W.O. |
FD14 | |
Kvart | 15656, Gabriella Boboc 21507, Isabella Billengren | 82436, Jenny Persson 82428, Julia Söderström | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 82482, Sofia Häger 82229, Sabina Broomé | 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist 82682, Sandra Claesson | 1-6, 4-6 |
HS55 | |
Final | 16358, Nisse Nyqvist | 16353, Bruno Karlsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
Semi | 16355, Arne Larsson | 16358, Nisse Nyqvist | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 16353, Bruno Karlsson | 73115, Bengt Winkvist | W.O. |
2005-03-04 -- 2005-03-13 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 81224, Simon Andersson | 63478, Jesper Ahllund | 4-6, 6-0, 0-6 |
PS14 | |
Final | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 82394, Albin Nilsson | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 |
| 63571, Sebastian Andersson | 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 5-7, 4-6 |
Kvart | 82411, Filip Good | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 83005, Erik Sidbrant | 82394, Albin Nilsson | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 63571, Sebastian Andersson | 74530, Asmir Dindic | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 83181, Adrian Lavén | 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 74915, Filip Gustavsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 74346, Richard Persson | 83005, Erik Sidbrant | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 74638, Jacob Nilsson | 82394, Albin Nilsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 63571, Sebastian Andersson | 83092, Jesper Wisborg | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 71603, Alexander Sandberg | 83181, Adrian Lavén | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 73014, Olof Österlund | 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 0-6, 0-6 |
PD14 | |
Final | 82394, Albin Nilsson 71211, Victor Håkansson | 83005, Erik Sidbrant 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 83092, Jesper Wisborg 74638, Jacob Nilsson | 83005, Erik Sidbrant 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 0-6, 0-6 |
2005-03-04 -- 2005-03-13 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 85922, Tim Göranson | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 15812, Eric Marketoft | 6-0, 6-2 |
Kvart | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 15418, Tim Cardilin | 6-0, 6-0 |
2005-03-10 -- 2005-03-16 |
---|
HS35 | |
Final | 75071, Magnus Häger | 75001, Tomas Carlsson | 5-7, 7-6, 6-2 |
Semi | 75071, Magnus Häger | 76697, Kenneth Johansson | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 |
Kvart | 75071, Magnus Häger | 74529, Patrik Böhnel | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/8 | 75071, Magnus Häger | 11733, Thomas Andersson | 6-1, 6-1 |
HS60 | |
Kvart | 76807, Hans Eberstein | 16355, Arne Larsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/8 | 43730, Sven-Aage Sloth Nielsen | 16355, Arne Larsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 16355, Arne Larsson | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 |
HD60 | |
Kvart | 74651, Ulf Wallin 16355, Arne Larsson | 76915, Roland Eriksson 14551, Bengt Kulling | 3-6, 1-6 |
2005-03-17 -- 2005-03-20 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Semi | 45613, Christian Rojmar | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 3-6, 7-6, 6-4 |
Kvart | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 30087, Niklas Larsson | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/8 | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 44310, Robin Brage | 6-4, 6-4 |
2005-03-17 -- 2005-03-20 |
---|
FD13 | |
Semi | 82997, Fanny Lundsgård 13297, Cecilia Darud | 82229, Sabina Broomé 82482, Sofia Häger | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvart | 73079, Beata Kollmats 75255, Viktoria Angel | 82229, Sabina Broomé 82482, Sofia Häger | 1-6, 4-6 |
PD15 | |
Final | 85922, Tim Göranson 21124, Oscar Axelsson | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 6-3, 7-5 |
Semi | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 11096, Adam Larsson 11761, Karl Andersch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 |
Kvart | 57865, Daniel Svärdskog 82689, Gustav Källén | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | W.O. |
1/8 | 14255, Oliver Fänge 14260, Christopher Fänge | 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 0-6, 2-6 |
MD13 | |
Semi | 72432, Viktor Stjern 70105, Elizabet Ribic | 13147, Isak Arvidsson 82482, Sofia Häger | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 13147, Isak Arvidsson 82482, Sofia Häger | 70485, Josefin Tärby 74671, Alexander Larsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/8 | 13147, Isak Arvidsson 82482, Sofia Häger | 12256, Anton Lofjärd 82997, Fanny Lundsgård | 6-0, 6-1 |
MD15 | |
1/8 | 87111, Josefine Ström 87483, Dino Ilecic | 10202, Malin Larsson 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 6-2, 6-3 |
2005-03-18 -- 2005-03-20 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 87922, Robin Strandberg | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 6-1, 7-6 |
1/16 | 70362, Axel Thorneus | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 1-6 |
2005-03-21 -- 2005-03-25 |
---|
FS16 | |
Kvart | 12900, Selma Besovic | 87561, Linn Johansson | 5-7, 2-6 |
1/8 | 20902, Viktoria Lindqvist | 12900, Selma Besovic | 5-7, 2-6 |
2005-03-23 -- 2005-04-01 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 86670, Markus Eriksson | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 6-1, 6-4 |
1/32 | 87000, David Kihlén | 86060, Erik Brunskog | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 86670, Markus Eriksson | 100515, Anton Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 21124, Oscar Axelsson | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 86091, John Björklund | 87983, Jonathan Kidane | 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 87324, Simon Blomberg | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 86717, Fredrik Forsander | 6-4, 6-1 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 86059, Sandra Roma | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 86228, Jennifer Stråhle | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 4-6, 6-7 |
1/16 | 84098, Paulina Kristoffersson | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 84306, Annie Göransson | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 20346, Jacob Johansson | 87562, Ted Nilsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 13154, Viktor Selander | 11667, Marcus Åkerström | 5-7, 4-6 |
| 20346, Jacob Johansson | 80952, Joakim Brunström | 6-4, 6-0 |
1/32 | 13154, Viktor Selander | 11833, Markus Malmqvist | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 20346, Jacob Johansson | 71169, Pierre Bonfré | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 86286, Claudio Rivera | 86227, Erik Thorelli | 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 11491, Daniel Keberku | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 80818, Stefan Mitrovic | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 87034, Oskar Hansson | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/8 | 72532, Gustav Jigrup | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 6-2, 6-4 |
Kvart | 20024, Fredrik Almers | 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 71829, Mathias Johansson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 70664, Christoffer Edefiell | 7-6, 6-2 |
| 74841, Andreas Jocobsson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 11 |
Kvart | 70651, Andreas Luczak | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/8 | 81826, John Gustavsson | 71211, Victor Håkansson | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 12 |
1/8 | 82394, Albin Nilsson | 81702, Tobias Blom | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 83004, Oscar Horwath | 82627, Robert Göransson | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 70105, Elizabet Ribic | 82482, Sofia Häger | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 |
1/8 | 60275, Julia Ripa | 82482, Sofia Häger | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 70105, Elizabet Ribic | 20858, Erika Ngai | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 82482, Sofia Häger | 11284, Vendela Fridell | 6-4, 6-1 |
1/32 | 20858, Erika Ngai | 83117, Maria Trygged | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 82581, Carolina Norlin | 82482, Sofia Häger | 2-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 6 |
Final | 82482, Sofia Häger | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 58588, Gabriella Nordström | 82482, Sofia Häger | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 72433, Anna Lundin | 82482, Sofia Häger | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 82482, Sofia Häger | 71970, Malin Allgurin | 6-0, 6-1 |
PD16 | |
1/8 | 85920, Jonathan Greczula 12163, Philip Hultqvist | 85394, Otto Sauer 86258, Nils Iwdal | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 85920, Jonathan Greczula 12163, Philip Hultqvist | 11096, Adam Larsson 86978, Roberto Bazo | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 |
1/32 | 87383, Johan Claesson 87000, David Kihlén | 86895, Martin Öhrman 60383, Christoffer Källmarker | 6-7, 3-6 |
| 87512, Armando Cremona 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 87107, Robert Andersson 87910, Fredrik Peterson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 |
| 85920, Jonathan Greczula 12163, Philip Hultqvist | 87122, Tom Lindström 85109, Sebastian Nyström | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 86856, Marcus Sundfeldt 84839, Henric Ramström | 86091, John Björklund 87551, Hampus Hedin | 7-5, 6-2 |
FD16 | |
Kvart | 84278, Marina Yudanov 84902, Anna Pieschl | 87111, Josefine Ström 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 86781, Marina Totevska 86876, Alexandra Rankloo | 87111, Josefine Ström 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 86562, Josefin Andersson 86177, Anna Ekelund | 87111, Josefine Ström 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 2-6, 4-6 |
PD14 | |
Kvart | 83658, Emil Tzenov 20712, Peter Ramströmer | 20346, Jacob Johansson 13154, Viktor Selander | 6-1, 7-5 |
1/8 | 82689, Gustav Källén 57865, Daniel Svärdskog | 20346, Jacob Johansson 13154, Viktor Selander | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 |
| 70348, Rasmus Svärd 82034, Melvin Tufek | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/16 | 86226, Alexander Nordqvist 18861, Marcus Vaadre | 20346, Jacob Johansson 13154, Viktor Selander | 6-2, 6-7, 4-6 |
| 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 80523, Jakob Dahlberg 11922, Simon Andersson | 6-0, 7-6 |
| 82741, Erik Gustafsson 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 87559, Ferat Istrefi 11759, Jeffrey Mira Svensson | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 13586, Arvid Axelryd 71345, Marcus Fernström | 20346, Jacob Johansson 13154, Viktor Selander | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 82551, Daniel Leopoldsson 15809, Pontus Colliander | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 81702, Tobias Blom 80952, Joakim Brunström | 80834, Christoffer Rydberg 86286, Claudio Rivera | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 70735, Eric Johansson 70840, Philip Bårman | 82741, Erik Gustafsson 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 1-6, 4-6 |
1/64 | 83146, Ludwig Fasth 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 82394, Albin Nilsson 71211, Victor Håkansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
FD14 | |
1/16 | 20858, Erika Ngai 12979, Carolina Corin | 60275, Julia Ripa 86561, Evelina Virtanen | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 82229, Sabina Broomé 82482, Sofia Häger | 70770, Frida Järpmyr 70809, Lisa Grosselius | 4-6, 4-6 |
2005-03-30 -- 2005-04-03 |
---|
PS14 | |
Final | 13279, Henric Falkenberg | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 4-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 71863, Simon Vasquez | 6-3, 6-0 |
Kvart | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 82157, Andreas Grevlind | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 82147, Jonathan Malm | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 71087, Sebastian Tiwe | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 0-6, 0-6 |
PD14 | |
Semi | 12574, Axel Lagerlöf 86286, Claudio Rivera | 19033, Alen Krcenda 73424, Oliver Nordh | W.O. |
2005-03-31 -- 2005-04-03 |
---|
DS | |
Kvart | 48595, Camilla Lundberg | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
1/8 | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 85656, Ylva Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 |
2005-04-01 -- 2005-04-10 |
---|
FS21 | |
Final | 16813, Stefanie Nero | 84903, Victoria Krook | 0-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 85569, Emma Högberg | 16813, Stefanie Nero | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 16813, Stefanie Nero | 85812, Jessica Bohlin | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 87111, Josefine Ström | 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | W.O. |
PD21 | |
Kvart | 87512, Armando Cremona 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 47722, Oscar Tylegård 58759, John Carlman | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 |
| 87000, David Kihlén 86091, John Björklund | 16401, Johan Norén 47312, Niklas Sandin | 1-6, 2-6 |
FD21 | |
Kvart | 87111, Josefine Ström 84902, Anna Pieschl | 48928, Lovisa Isaksson 16813, Stefanie Nero | W.O. |
PS16 | |
Final | 86671, David Johansson | 87000, David Kihlén | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 86091, John Björklund | 86671, David Johansson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 87000, David Kihlén | 0-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 86091, John Björklund | 87448, Simon Häger | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 86154, Jesper Ström | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 13534, Erik Håkansson | 87000, David Kihlén | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 86091, John Björklund | 87482, Olof Ohlsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 21575, Viktor Johansson | 87448, Simon Häger | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 86692, Olle Norén | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 21574, Marcus Stoor | 87000, David Kihlén | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 12900, Selma Besovic | 86024, Amanda Elgh | 3-6, 2-6 |
PS14 | |
Final | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 72432, Viktor Stjern | 4-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 82741, Erik Gustafsson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 72432, Viktor Stjern | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 83095, Prapod Johansson | 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 2-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 71211, Victor Håkansson | 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 82957, Eric Lund | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 |
| 82394, Albin Nilsson | 13020, Niclas Berglund | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 82958, Erik Lundmarker | 83004, Oscar Horwath | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 71211, Victor Håkansson | 71576, Jonathan Mattsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 82411, Filip Good | 83095, Prapod Johansson | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 82469, Antonio Yuksel | 70254, Martin Ekström | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 82394, Albin Nilsson | 13059, Alexander Karlsson | W.O. |
FS14 | |
Final | 82997, Fanny Lundsgård | 82482, Sofia Häger | 1-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 70245, Matilda Johansson | 82482, Sofia Häger | 2-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 82482, Sofia Häger | 72436, Louise Karlsson | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/8 | 15579, Felicia Haugland | 82482, Sofia Häger | W.O. |
1/16 | 82436, Jenny Persson | 73443, Emma Pihlblad | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 82482, Sofia Häger | 70632, Ida Nylén | 6-0, 6-1 |
PD14 | |
Final | 83146, Ludwig Fasth 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 13059, Alexander Karlsson 83004, Oscar Horwath | 6-4, 7-5 |
Semi | 82957, Eric Lund 72341, Dennis Bennhage | 13059, Alexander Karlsson 83004, Oscar Horwath | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 82767, Erik Hjertonsson 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 83146, Ludwig Fasth 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 82957, Eric Lund 72341, Dennis Bennhage | 83102, Simon Käll 70254, Martin Ekström | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 83184, Anton Lückner 75265, Albin Larsson | 13059, Alexander Karlsson 83004, Oscar Horwath | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 71211, Victor Håkansson 82411, Filip Good | 83146, Ludwig Fasth 13147, Isak Arvidsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
FD14 | |
Semi | 72436, Louise Karlsson 70245, Matilda Johansson | 82482, Sofia Häger 82229, Sabina Broomé | 6-3, 1-6, 7-6 |
Kvart | 82482, Sofia Häger 82229, Sabina Broomé | 81807, Emelie Karlsson 81793, Sanna Nyström | 6-0, 6-3 |
1/8 | 82419, Moa Larsson 15579, Felicia Haugland | 82482, Sofia Häger 82229, Sabina Broomé | W.O. |
2005-04-07 -- 2005-04-10 |
---|
FD18 | |
Semi | 47296, Victoria Tessmar 48847, Charlotte Harbom | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 84358, Jiezzah Lindahl 86332, Madeleine Karnik | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 4-6, 2-6 |
FD16 | |
Final | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 62203, Caroline Drugge 86917, Beata Cervin | 6-0, 6-3 |
Semi | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 84473, Carolina Kubicska 12465, Angela Rössler | 7-6, 6-3 |
Kvart | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 13012, Natalie Demirian 87890, Sandra Zingmark | 6-1, 7-6 |