2004-01-01 -- 2004-11-01 |
---|
Herrar Elit | |
| 74280, Christian Bierich | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-3, 6-4 |
Herrar Elit Dubblar | |
| 74280, Christian Bierich 46274, Marcus Åkesson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 41660, Per Andrén | 1-6, 6-4, 6-7 |
Herrar A-grp | |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 47290, Mikael Ohlsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 11590, Paul Jansson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 21711, Jesper Sjölund | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 41463, Johan Nilsson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 5-7, 7-6, 7-5 |
| 20770, Mikael Kindman | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 74529, Patrik Böhnel | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 35580, Peter Gustav Grankvist | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
Herra A-grp Dubblar | |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 47109, Christian Stark | 74529, Patrik Böhnel 14267, Ulrik Öijerstedt | 7-6, 6-4 |
2004-08-13 -- 2004-08-22 |
---|
DS | |
Semi | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | 3-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 44279, Emma Sandgren | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 44278, Sofia Sandgren | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 |
PS18 | |
1/8 | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 49468, Jesper Persson | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 |
2004-08-13 -- 2004-08-22 |
---|
FS14 | |
Semi | 13289, Johanna Matsfelt | 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson | 13796, Josefine Larsson | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 |
Kvart | 82806, Therese Andersson | 70621, Sofia Hjert | W.O. |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson | 12948, Cathrine Särnqvist | 6-2, 6-4 |
1/8 | 70281, Erika Seiboth | 16564, Elin Johansson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 13796, Josefine Larsson | 3-6, 4-6 |
FD14 | |
Final | 82806, Therese Andersson 81896, Caroline Claesson | 13289, Johanna Matsfelt 12948, Cathrine Särnqvist | 2-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 13289, Johanna Matsfelt 12948, Cathrine Särnqvist | 70281, Erika Seiboth 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
2004-08-13 -- 2004-08-22 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87727, Robin Bengtsson | 6-0, 6-3 |
Kvart | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 85928, Jesper Eklund | 6-0, 6-3 |
1/8 | 85213, Rasmus Björk | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 85210, Igor Tubic | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | W.O. |
FS16 | |
Semi | 85408, Caroline Nilsson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 86265, Josefine Andersson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 2-6, 3-6 |
PD16 | |
Kvart | 85214, Martin Aronsson 85928, Jesper Eklund | 84096, Simon Seiboth 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 6-2, 7-5 |
| 85210, Igor Tubic 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87681, Patrik Elliot 87727, Robin Bengtsson | W.O. |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 87485, Filip Nilsson | 6-7, 6-4, 2-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 7-6, 6-1 |
Semi | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 21507, Isabella Billengren | 6-2, 6-1 |
FD14 | |
Final | 87111, Josefine Ström 57879, Ellen Bjernstål | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 14244, Lisa O´Malley 85089, Julia Widbom | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 |
Kvart | 82424, Malin Eklund 82419, Moa Larsson | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 2-6, 6-7 |
2004-08-27 -- 2004-09-05 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 20902, Viktoria Lindqvist | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-2, 6-4 |
2004-09-01 -- 2004-12-31 |
---|
H | |
| 49972, Rasmus Jonasson | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 61980, Roger Jönsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 42117, David Borgbrant | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 7-6, 3-6, 3-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 80854, Robert Samuelsson | 4-6, 6-7 |
| 47615, Alexander Kvidén | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 3-6, 6-7 |
| 42748, Patrik Jarestrand | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 11590, Paul Jansson | Resultat saknas |
| 75414, Stefan Vanemo | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 7-6, 3-6, 6-2 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 42685, Joakim Svensson | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 |
| 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 86596, Mattias Joborn | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 36750, Carl Christian Lumsden | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 41783, Per Hjalmarson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 20808, Bengt Rydberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 74082, Henrik Agaeus | 6-7, 4-6 |
| 33745, Christian Andree | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 |
| 30550, Christian Dahl | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 75036, Anders Lundberg | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 75471, Jeff Mikkelsen | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 76586, Fredrik Johansson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 73936, Johan Berndt | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 65723, Johan Hagberg | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 76128, Peter Hermansson | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 84319, Boris Kulisic | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 16498, Daniel Stomberg | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 |
| 16540, Pär Bäckström | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 6-0, 6-4 |
D | |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 95387, Johanna Persson | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 36945, Pernilla Ekström | 55262, Vida Markovska | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 55006, Denise Malmqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 83980, Susanna Gröné | 55262, Vida Markovska | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 87111, Josefine Ström | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 |
P15 | |
| 21124, Oscar Axelsson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 101395, Anton Andersson | 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 7-6, 1-6, 2-6 |
| 87013, Oliver Andersson | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 84626, Joachim Lundahl | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 20024, Fredrik Almers | 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 |
| 21407, Carl Ekwurtzel | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 21116, Daniel Kusonic | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 13534, Erik Håkansson | 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 6-2, 3-0, Uppgiven |
| 71169, Pierre Bonfré | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 6-0, 6-4 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 13017, Christoffer Allenby | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 13666, Filip Jonasson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 19056, Erik Hammarsten | 3-6, 3-6 |
2004-09-01 -- 2004-12-31 |
---|
H | |
| 19007, Erik Stenfelt 49972, Rasmus Jonasson | 38639, Gustav Einarsson 34249, Mikael Lövkvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 42117, David Borgbrant 40877, Magnus Brorström | 35408, Melker Ekberg 55257, Erik Johansson | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 72776, Hans Andersson | 75024, Anders Jogelid 73425, Jonas Svensson | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 81515, Peter Fridolf 47722, Oscar Tylegård | 35408, Melker Ekberg 81661, John Andén | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 |
| 42748, Patrik Jarestrand 30826, Marcus Westman | 35408, Melker Ekberg 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 34914, Patric Andersson 77700, Petter Hägglund | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson 55257, Erik Johansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 37694, Joakim Snygg | 11590, Paul Jansson 45797, Niklas Svensson | Resultat saknas |
| 47087, Mikael Melin 20685, Henrik Ljungman | 35408, Melker Ekberg 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-2, Uppgiven |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 49649, Jakob Martin Kostolny 86596, Mattias Joborn | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 47109, Christian Stark | 21440, Jacob Nordwall 42777, Lukas Zandén | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 47109, Christian Stark | 78943, Joakim Palmertz 41574, Kristofer Bodvard | 6-1, 5-7, 7-6 |
| 33745, Christian Andree 46189, Jacob Kignell | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 47109, Christian Stark | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 47109, Christian Stark | 75036, Anders Lundberg 75471, Jeff Mikkelsen | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 73936, Johan Berndt 65723, Johan Hagberg | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 3-2, Uppgiven |
| 47109, Christian Stark 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 81195, Johan Sturk 76128, Peter Hermansson | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 47290, Mikael Ohlsson 16498, Daniel Stomberg | 47109, Christian Stark 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 6-1, 6-1 |
D | |
| 86832, Matilda Svenaeus 36945, Pernilla Ekström | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 83806, Anna Persson 20425, Emma Ståhl | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 48064, Johanna Olsson 86356, Jonna Holsten | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 87111, Josefine Ström 85569, Emma Högberg | 6-3, 6-3 |
P15 | |
| 21124, Oscar Axelsson 101395, Anton Andersson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 84626, Joachim Lundahl 20024, Fredrik Almers | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 13534, Erik Håkansson 71169, Pierre Bonfré | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 13017, Christoffer Allenby 13666, Filip Jonasson | 6-1, 6-0 |
2004-09-03 -- 2004-09-12 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 86670, Markus Eriksson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-4, 6-0 |
PS18 | |
1/16 | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 84011, Patrik Johansson | 0-6, 2-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 13013, Johanna Gustavsson | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-1, 6-3 |
Semi | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 21507, Isabella Billengren | 7-5, 6-0 |
FS16 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 83667, Ajla Behram | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84948, Rebecka Johansson | 1-6, 7-6, 6-3 |
1/8 | 55262, Vida Markovska | 12195, Jelena Trailovic | 7-5, 6-3 |
FS18 | |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84107, Rebecka Persson | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 47395, Sara Mijwel | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 |
FD13-15 | |
Kvart | 11776, Rebecca Nielsen 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 11982, Alexandra Wetterström 73509, Linda Eliasson | 0-6, 2-6 |
PD16-18 | |
1/8 | 49183, Fredric Sandberg 49537, Anders Lindström | 84213, Robin Lövgren 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-0, 6-0 |
2004-09-17 -- 2004-09-26 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 84319, Boris Kulisic | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 82229, Sabina Broomé | 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 70105, Elizabet Ribic | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 6-0, 6-0 |
2004-10-02 -- 2004-11-21 |
---|
H Elit | |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 47312, Niklas Sandin | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 20376, Ado Korda | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 46677, Martin Hjelm | 87005, Gustav Österplan | 6-0, 6-7, 6-1 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 87448, Simon Häger | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 85210, Igor Tubic | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 |
| 84312, Martin Knutas | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 84313, Johan Ohlsson | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-2, 7-5 |
| 84535, Erik Rodhe | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 36711, Robert Hall | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 36712, Magnus Bengtsson | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-0, 6-0 |
F14 | |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 13074, Rebecka Aronsson | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson | 12832, Anine Olofsson | 6-3, 7-5 |
| 70440, Hanna Widell | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 |
| 70487, Arijeta Suljev | 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 6-7, 6-3, 6-3 |
| 82806, Therese Andersson | 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 11235, Jana Gustafsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson | 86150, Sofia Wennersten | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 16564, Elin Johansson | 82806, Therese Andersson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 70609, Ida Andreasson | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 70632, Ida Nylén | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 70621, Sofia Hjert | 70281, Erika Seiboth | 6-3, 6-2 |
H Elit Dubblar | |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson 84096, Simon Seiboth | 47312, Niklas Sandin 20376, Ado Korda | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth 46677, Martin Hjelm | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist 87448, Simon Häger | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 84312, Martin Knutas 84313, Johan Ohlsson | 84213, Robin Lövgren 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 |
| 33013, Markus Smahel 36712, Magnus Bengtsson | 84213, Robin Lövgren 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-2, 6-2 |
F14 Dubblar | |
| 82806, Therese Andersson 81896, Caroline Claesson | 12832, Anine Olofsson 83180, Clary Ahllund | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 70440, Hanna Widell 70487, Arijeta Suljev | 82806, Therese Andersson 81896, Caroline Claesson | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 81896, Caroline Claesson | 82682, Sandra Claesson 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 |
| 82806, Therese Andersson 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 11235, Jana Gustafsson 86150, Sofia Wennersten | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 16561, Erika Claesson 70609, Ida Andreasson | 81896, Caroline Claesson 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 70632, Ida Nylén 70621, Sofia Hjert | 70289, Denise Wackerberg 70281, Erika Seiboth | 6-3, 6-0 |
2004-10-08 -- 2004-10-17 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 86670, Markus Eriksson | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 |
Kvart | 12163, Philip Hultqvist | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 2-6, 6-7 |
1/8 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 60383, Christoffer Källmarker | 6-2, 0-1, Uppgiven |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 86819, Mattias Arnell | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 84622, Victor Lind | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 86671, David Johansson | 6-4, 6-0 |
FS18 | |
Kvart | 46976, Josephine Bergman | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 84434, Maria Bergman | 55262, Vida Markovska | 1-6, 1-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 70105, Elizabet Ribic | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 70324, Hanna Angel | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 1-6, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 21153, Sara Stenwall | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvart | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 82547, Anna Cedergren | 6-3, 6-2 |
PD15-18 | |
Kvart | 47305, Jesper Brunström 55077, Jon Sigurdsson | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-2, 6-4 |
1/8 | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 85937, Linus Eriksson 85103, Andreas Danielsson | W.O. |
FD15-18 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska 48743, Julia Stojkovska | 84102, Karin Lundmark 84107, Rebecka Persson | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska 48743, Julia Stojkovska | 84568, Mona Mansour 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | W.O. |
2004-11-05 -- 2004-11-07 |
---|
F17 | |
1/8 | 84102, Karin Lundmark | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/16 | 101882, Malin Andersen | 55262, Vida Markovska | 1-6, 0-6 |
2004-11-13 -- 2004-11-21 |
---|
PS18 | |
Final | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 86672, Ivan Anicic | 6-0, 6-3 |
Semi | 48891, Mikael Johansson | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 4-6, 7-6, 6-7 |
Kvart | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 85008, Adrian Gustafsson | 6-4, 7-5 |
2004-11-18 -- 2004-11-28 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/8 | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 20902, Viktoria Lindqvist | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 82547, Anna Cedergren | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
Semi | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 70815, Hanna Jernberg | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 82808, Linn Gustafsson | 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-7, 0-6 |