2003-01-01 -- 2003-11-01 |
---|
Herrar A | |
| 42436, Niclas Ohlsson | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 42685, Joakim Svensson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 47897, Martin Balck | 2-6, 7-5, 6-7 |
Herrar B | |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 21565, Gustav Ohlsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 33048, Marcus Morin | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 60282, Thomas Gustavsson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 |
Herrar A Dubbel | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 42685, Joakim Svensson 44185, André Fridell | 3-6, 7-6, Uppgiven |
| 47109, Christian Stark 48673, Erkki Uusitalo | 47897, Martin Balck 82282, Jens Fredriksson | 3-6, 2-6 |
Herrar B Dubbel | |
| 75024, Anders Jogelid 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 16301, Patrik Johansson 74086, Per-Anders Josefsson | 6-7, 4-6 |
| 33048, Marcus Morin 72783, Toni Trtanj | 80595, Calin Papp 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 60282, Thomas Gustavsson 74529, Patrik Böhnel | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 80595, Calin Papp | 6-3, 6-0 |
2003-08-15 -- 2003-08-31 |
---|
DS | |
Semi | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 47946, Isabell Högberg | 0-6, 5-7 |
2003-08-15 -- 2003-08-24 |
---|
HS | |
Kvart | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 76128, Peter Hermansson | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 35518, Christian Ståhl | 6-3, 6-2 |
DS | |
1/8 | 12278, Carina Nilsson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | W.O. |
FS18 | |
Final | 49296, Yasmine Ingesson | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 45627, Lucella Bergström | W.O. |
Kvart | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 47430, Johanna Johansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
2003-08-15 -- 2003-08-24 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 87215, Jonas Olsson | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 2-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 84499, Henric Stoor | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 12293, Alen Saric | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 0-6, 0-6 |
2003-08-15 -- 2003-08-24 |
---|
FS16 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 84794, Hanna Norén | 55262, Vida Markovska | 0-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 85928, Jesper Eklund | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 87512, Armando Cremona | 1-6, 3-6 |
2003-09-01 -- 2003-12-31 |
---|
H | |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 75071, Magnus Häger | 5-7, 3-6 |
| 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 47615, Alexander Kvidén | 7-5, 0-6, 6-1 |
| 75036, Anders Lundberg | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 6-0, 4-6, 6-7 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 41061, Per Cider | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 |
| 43807, Marc Magnusson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-2, 6-7, 6-7 |
| 10025, Berndt Johansson | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 83886, Jonatan Nylund | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 32941, Johan Nylund | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 7-6, 6-7, 0-6 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 86783, Erik Corsman | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 12231, Tiam Sarlak | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 74086, Per-Anders Josefsson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 7-5, 6-1 |
| 40527, Sandom John Murch | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 33017, Anders Ersman | 6-3, 2-6, 6-7 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 81332, Pär Fridén | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 77336, Jerker Rellmark | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | Information saknas | W.O. |
F15 | |
| 21151, Sofia Persson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 85746, Cecilia Keren-Andreasson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 86781, Marina Totevska | 55262, Vida Markovska | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 |
2003-09-01 -- 2003-12-31 |
---|
H | |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson 80595, Calin Papp | 74829, Pontus Träff 74695, Johan Sunnemark | 4-6, 7-6, 2-6 |
| 46053, Pontus Larsson 39447, Robert Svensson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 79472, Torbjörn Säll | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson 75024, Anders Jogelid | 81515, Peter Fridolf 47722, Oscar Tylegård | 7-6, 6-2 |
| 75036, Anders Lundberg 48955, Samuel Plith | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 75024, Anders Jogelid | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson 80854, Robert Samuelsson | 41061, Per Cider 30550, Christian Dahl | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 43807, Marc Magnusson 11278, Jack Eklöw | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 83886, Jonatan Nylund 15884, Peter Hansson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 47109, Christian Stark | 2-6, 6-7 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 86783, Erik Corsman 86818, Fredrik Börjesson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 21565, Gustav Ohlsson 74086, Per-Anders Josefsson | 47109, Christian Stark 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 47109, Christian Stark | 33017, Anders Ersman 72729, Håkan Hedlund | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 47109, Christian Stark | 77336, Jerker Rellmark 47223, Peter Nordström | 6-0, 6-0 |
F15 | |
| 21151, Sofia Persson 20903, Micaela Tingets | 55262, Vida Markovska 11779, Josefine Åkerblom | 6-3, 7-5 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska 11779, Josefine Åkerblom | 85746, Cecilia Keren-Andreasson 86404, Malin Samuelsson | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
| 86781, Marina Totevska 84683, Nadia Serey | 55262, Vida Markovska 11779, Josefine Åkerblom | 6-2, 6-3 |
2003-09-05 -- 2003-09-14 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 83982, Johan Hallqvist | 84213, Robin Lövgren | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 85712, Joakim Sanderoth | 0-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 60383, Christoffer Källmarker | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 7-5, 5-1, Uppgiven |
1/16 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 97691, Niklas Persson | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 86783, Erik Corsman | 0-6, 1-6 |
FS18 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 47505, Louise Klasén | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 12278, Carina Nilsson | 6-0, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 48850, Märta Marklinder | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 |
Semi | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 85493, Lotta Grimborg | 6-7, 7-6, 6-4 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 55262, Vida Markovska | 60209, Josefin Hjertquist | 3-6, 2-6 |
2003-09-05 -- 2003-09-14 |
---|
HS | |
1/8 | 55183, Aleksander Engevold | 35408, Melker Ekberg | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 55183, Aleksander Engevold | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-3, 6-1 |
Semi | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 37407, Martin Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
2003-09-19 -- 2003-09-29 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 11096, Adam Larsson | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 87215, Jonas Olsson | 84096, Simon Seiboth | W.O. |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 86819, Mattias Arnell | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 6-0, 6-2 |
FS16 | |
Final | 55262, Vida Markovska | 85408, Caroline Nilsson | 6-3, 6-7, 1-6 |
Semi | 73509, Linda Eliasson | 55262, Vida Markovska | W.O. |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 85493, Lotta Grimborg | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 55262, Vida Markovska | 87165, Amanda Forsell | 6-3, 6-3 |
2003-09-19 -- 2003-09-28 |
---|
DS | |
Kvart | 85249, Erika Johansson | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 |
2003-09-25 -- 2003-09-28 |
---|
HS | |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 4-6, 5-7 |
2003-10-04 -- 2003-11-16 |
---|
H Elit | |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 84312, Martin Knutas | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 47959, Nils Waldefeldt | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 85210, Igor Tubic | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 33013, Markus Smahel | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 16421, Daniel Pembratt | 84535, Erik Rodhe | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 48673, Erkki Uusitalo | 42634, Tobias Pettersson | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 47615, Alexander Kvidén | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 58759, John Carlman | 16421, Daniel Pembratt | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 48048, Rasmus Pedersen | 16422, Ove Seiboth | 6-0, 6-0 |
P16 | |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 85492, Tobias Wilbs | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth | 87215, Jonas Olsson | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 |
| 46677, Martin Hjelm | 87459, Konstantin Erikson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 84011, Patrik Johansson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 |
| 85204, Boris Pejic | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 85207, Joakim Johansson | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 85319, Martin Halvorsen | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth | 84499, Henric Stoor | 6-7, 6-3, 6-4 |
| 46677, Martin Hjelm | 31028, Mohamed Al-Hadad | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 |
| 85806, Boris Petrusic | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 3-0, Uppgiven |
| 86154, Jesper Ström | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 20346, Jacob Johansson | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-1, 6-1 |
P14 | |
| 85928, Jesper Eklund | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 85214, Martin Aronsson | 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 85202, Simon Knutas | 87730, Pontus Löfgren | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87512, Armando Cremona | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 86997, Hannes Erixon | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 86692, Olle Norén | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 87511, Fredrik Engkvist | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 87730, Pontus Löfgren | 83102, Simon Käll | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 11232, Jesper Edvinsson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 11237, Alexander Ingvarsson | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 11236, Oscar Lundh | 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 2-6, 1-6 |
P14 Dubblar | |
| 85928, Jesper Eklund 85213, Rasmus Björk | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 87512, Armando Cremona 86997, Hannes Erixon | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 86692, Olle Norén 87511, Fredrik Engkvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 86954, Björn Jingfors 11237, Alexander Ingvarsson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 87730, Pontus Löfgren | 6-2, 7-5 |
H Elit Dubblar | |
| 16422, Ove Seiboth 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 84312, Martin Knutas 75432, Lars Knutas | 5-7, 2-6 |
| 16422, Ove Seiboth 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 33013, Markus Smahel 84535, Erik Rodhe | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 48048, Rasmus Pedersen 58759, John Carlman | 30675, Mikael Josefsson 16422, Ove Seiboth | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 |
P16 Dubblar | |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren 46677, Martin Hjelm | 85492, Tobias Wilbs 87459, Konstantin Erikson | 6-0, 6-3 |
| 85204, Boris Pejic 85207, Joakim Johansson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 84096, Simon Seiboth | 5-7, 3-6 |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren 46677, Martin Hjelm | 85319, Martin Halvorsen 31028, Mohamed Al-Hadad | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 85806, Boris Petrusic 86154, Jesper Ström | 84096, Simon Seiboth 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-0, 6-1 |
2003-10-09 -- 2003-10-19 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 86310, Fredrik Hagblom | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87910, Fredrik Peterson | 6-3, 6-1 |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 11247, Calle Apelqvist | 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 11096, Adam Larsson | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 82795, David Florin | 86998, Hampus Dahlström | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 10114, Andreas Ljunggren | 11899, Jacob Kahn | 5-7, 4-6 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 84902, Anna Pieschl | 55262, Vida Markovska | 7-5, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84683, Nadia Serey | 6-1, 6-1 |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84682, Andrea Bruhn | 6-3, 6-2 |
FD15-18 | |
Final | 48743, Julia Stojkovska 55262, Vida Markovska | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 3-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 46119, Emelie Karlsson 44080, Emelie Bäcklund-Andersson | 48743, Julia Stojkovska 55262, Vida Markovska | W.O. |
Kvart | 84682, Andrea Bruhn 84683, Nadia Serey | 48743, Julia Stojkovska 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-7, 3-6 |
2003-10-09 -- 2003-10-12 |
---|
HS | |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 45668, Kristoffer Järpmyr | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 6-2, 6-3 |
2003-10-24 -- 2003-10-26 |
---|
HDA | |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 47109, Christian Stark | 47087, Mikael Melin 48742, Alexander Apell | W.O. |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg 47109, Christian Stark | 40318, Henrik Wallensten 46694, Nils Rydberg | 6-1, 6-3 |
2003-10-30 -- 2003-11-02 |
---|
HS | |
Kvart | 34158, Robert Gustafsson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 7-5, 6-4 |
1/8 | 75036, Anders Lundberg | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-7, 6-1, 3-6 |
2003-10-31 -- 2003-11-02 |
---|
FS17 | |
1/8 | 84306, Annie Göransson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/16 | 48819, Hana Mijwel | 55262, Vida Markovska | 2-6, 3-6 |
2003-11-01 -- 2003-12-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 16413, Tobias Eliasson | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
| 38925, Jonas Svensson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 7-6, 6-4 |
| 39697, Daniel Sörensson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 46814, Patrik Kullman | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21285, Theodor Ström | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 79065, Martin Stigh | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-1, 6-4 |
Damer | |
| 48743, Julia Stojkovska | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 38581, Anna Wilander | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 46522, Åsa Esaiasson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 49549, Tina Ojdanic | 55262, Vida Markovska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-7 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 80253, Annica Lindstedt | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | Antonette Andersson | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 55207, Cimen Soy | 3-6, 4-6 |
2003-11-01 -- 2003-12-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 41660, Per Andrén | 16413, Tobias Eliasson 30479, Viktor Lovén | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 38925, Jonas Svensson 74280, Christian Bierich | 35408, Melker Ekberg 41660, Per Andrén | 6-1, 7-6 |
| 46952, Robin Borg Tomas Carlsson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 41660, Per Andrén | 6-7, 6-3, 6-3 |
Damer | |
| 104059, Frida Kareld 38581, Anna Wilander | 31517, Jill Nylén 55262, Vida Markovska | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 |
| 38482, Jenny Odqvist 46522, Åsa Esaiasson | 31517, Jill Nylén 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 55171, Anette Aksdal 63580, Maria Carlsson | 31517, Jill Nylén 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 75704, Anna Fäldt 55262, Vida Markovska | 80587, Antonette Andersson 73600, Stina Ekhammar | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 75704, Anna Fäldt 55262, Vida Markovska | 30715, Ivona Jusuf 44733, Anna Davidsson | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 |
2003-11-20 -- 2003-11-30 |
---|
PS14 | |
Final | 86671, David Johansson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87559, Ferat Istrefi | 6-2, 1-1, Uppgiven |
1/8 | 86819, Mattias Arnell | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 4-6, 0-6 |
2003-11-21 -- 2003-11-30 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 48891, Mikael Johansson | 1-6, 1-6 |