2001-04-01 -- 2001-12-31 |
---|
HSA Lag | |
| 34948, Jonas Lindvall | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 13400, Robert Bjuvhage | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 7-5, 6-2 |
HSB Lag | |
| 20243, Per Bertilsson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
DS Lag | |
| 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 91969, Johanna Tyreus | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 44008, Camilla Andersson | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 |
HDA Lag | |
| 34948, Jonas Lindvall 71591, Daniel Brodén | 82181, Klas Andersson 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-4, Uppgiven |
| 81136, Henrik Håkansson 83850, Patrik Karlsson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 47109, Christian Stark | 4-6, 1-0, Uppgiven |
HDB Lag | |
| 31307, Ronny Carlsson 31453, Tobias Gustafsson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson 64693, Stefan Andersson | 6-2, 6-2 |
DD Lag | |
| 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 40534, Malin Grimshorn 91969, Johanna Tyreus | 4-6, 1-6 |
2001-08-10 -- 2001-08-19 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 47172, Adam Hjelm | 48048, Rasmus Pedersen | W.O. |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 12272, Sara Lidén | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 |
1/8 | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 48781, Josephine Strand | 3-6, 4-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 49304, Robert Nilsson | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-2, 6-3 |
Kvart | 85664, Adam Lidemar | 46677, Martin Hjelm | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 84009, Victor Lindqvist | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 7-6, 1-0, Uppgiven |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 55209, Sebastian Kvidén | 6-7, 3-6 |
1/8 | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 84944, Adam Kerola | W.O. |
FS14 | |
Final | 55262, Vida Markovska | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 49344, Cecilia Hedin | 6-2, 6-4 |
Kvart | 47102, Malin Dufva | 55262, Vida Markovska | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 |
1/8 | 85224, Julia Johansson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 85569, Emma Högberg | 6-7, 4-6 |
PD14 | |
Semi | 55257, Erik Johansson 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 84213, Robin Lövgren 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 86260, Ludvig Lindqvist 84009, Victor Lindqvist | 84213, Robin Lövgren 46677, Martin Hjelm | 4-6, 4-6 |
FD14 | |
Final | 55262, Vida Markovska 49344, Cecilia Hedin | 85493, Lotta Grimborg 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
2001-08-13 -- 2001-08-26 |
---|
DS | |
Semi | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 46322, Sara Johansson | 3-6, 5-7 |
2001-08-24 -- 2001-08-26 |
---|
FS18 | |
Final | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 6-1, 6-3 |
Semi | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 45209, Josefin Andersson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 44279, Emma Sandgren | 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 44278, Sofia Sandgren | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 19255, Lena Leijon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
FD18 | |
Final | 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 48781, Josephine Strand 45209, Josefin Andersson | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 12272, Sara Lidén 44279, Emma Sandgren | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 49534, Anneli Thunberg | 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 48212, Serena Leandersson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 |
FD14 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska 49344, Cecilia Hedin | 49534, Anneli Thunberg 84705, Lisa Skeppstedt | 2-6, 2-6 |
2001-09-01 -- 2001-12-06 |
---|
H | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21359, Peter Lantz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 80712, Jakob Svensson | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 20539, Daniel Wahlström | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 81918, Niklas Gustafsson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 41574, Kristofer Bodvard | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 38950, Michael Henriksson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 11590, Paul Jansson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 20645, Johan Carlsson | 7-6, 6-0 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 36617, Shahin Soltan | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 74164, Staffan Ericsson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 66284, Mattias Nilsson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 43164, Marcus Carlsson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 79745, Daniel Andersson | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 11641, Mattias Tångefjord | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 80244, Kristoffer Granqvist | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 6-0, 7-6 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 77336, Jerker Rellmark | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 46072, Kenneth Gustafsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 39446, Stefan Tunhall | 7-5, 6-1 |
| 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 47851, Aron Modig | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 40851, David Rådberg | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 16421, Daniel Pembratt | 15884, Peter Hansson | Resultat saknas |
| 47172, Adam Hjelm | 32941, Johan Lennart Nylund | Resultat saknas |
| 35377, Johan Landh | 16498, Daniel Stomberg | Resultat saknas |
| 47172, Adam Hjelm | 41062, Johan Andersson | Resultat saknas |
| 46446, Henrik Adler | 16421, Daniel Pembratt | Resultat saknas |
| 35377, Johan Landh | 60282, Thomas Gustavsson | Resultat saknas |
| 16421, Daniel Pembratt | 14267, Ulrik Öijerstedt | Resultat saknas |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 46952, Robin Borg | Resultat saknas |
D | |
| 41373, Christine Gauffin | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 43322, Jenny Gustavsson | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 55036, Anna Jansson | 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 46004, Catharina Jacobson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 45558, Sandra Dahl | 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 |
| 44120, Therese Jonasson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 46547, My Karlsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 49739, Emma Eveberg | 6-2, 7-5 |
| 40708, Martina Hallberg | 37267, Tanja Ivanovska | 1-6, 1-6 |
2001-09-01 -- 2001-12-06 |
---|
H | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 11215, Mikael Svensson 21397, Henrik Andersson | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 |
| 30483, Michael Peltz 77579, Jonas Jarlback | 35408, Melker Ekberg 47109, Christian Stark | 4-6, 7-5, 6-7 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 82181, Klas Andersson | 81918, Niklas Gustafsson 41574, Kristofer Bodvard | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 30292, Carl-Henrik Axelsson 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 38385, Carl-Axel Eklund 32622, Nicklas Rodin | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 38950, Michael Henriksson 42117, David Borgbrant | 35408, Melker Ekberg 47109, Christian Stark | 7-6, 2-6, 6-7 |
| 42272, Richard Gillgren 11590, Paul Jansson | 30292, Carl-Henrik Axelsson 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-7, 1-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 47109, Christian Stark | 20645, Johan Carlsson 45331, Martin Fritzell | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 30292, Carl-Henrik Axelsson 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 15272, Henric André 36617, Shahin Soltan | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 74164, Staffan Ericsson 75770, Johan Claesson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 30292, Carl-Henrik Axelsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 66284, Mattias Nilsson 43240, Johan Forsberg | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 42963, Samuel Ekberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 39015, Erik Herlitz 79745, Daniel Andersson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 80595, Calin Papp | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 80244, Kristoffer Granqvist 11641, Mattias Tångefjord | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 77336, Jerker Rellmark 63299, Fredrik Zeybrandt | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 38639, Gustav Einarsson 41660, Per Andrén | 39446, Stefan Tunhall 75743, Jonas Rahm | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 |
| 40851, David Rådberg 74086, Per-Anders Josefsson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 80595, Calin Papp | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 47109, Christian Stark 16421, Daniel Pembratt | 15884, Peter Hansson 32941, Johan Lennart Nylund | Resultat saknas |
| 35377, Johan Landh 42963, Samuel Ekberg | 16498, Daniel Stomberg 16539, Magnus Bergstrand | Resultat saknas |
| 35377, Johan Landh 16421, Daniel Pembratt | 14267, Ulrik Öijerstedt 46952, Robin Borg | Resultat saknas |
D | |
| 41373, Christine Gauffin 43322, Jenny Gustavsson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 44120, Therese Jonasson 46004, Catharina Jacobson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 |
| 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 46547, My Karlsson 37267, Tanja Ivanovska | 6-3, 7-5 |
2001-09-07 -- 2001-09-16 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
1/8 | 48433, Nikola Vuckovic | 47172, Adam Hjelm | 6-3, 6-2 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 85118, Jacob Avellan | 5-7, 1-6 |
1/8 | 85687, David Johansson | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 4-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 49633, Max Mårtensson | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 83985, Björn Eriksson | 6-4, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
1/8 | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 83886, Jonatan Nylund | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS18 | |
Kvart | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 15520, Elin Ståhl-Johansson | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 45209, Josefin Andersson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 10112, Sophie Alriksson | 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 6-0, 6-2 |
FS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 49739, Emma Eveberg | 2-6, 2-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84701, Sanne Frankin | 6-7, 7-5, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 86236, Maria Attefalk | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 |
PD16 | |
1/8 | 47496, Daniel Lövgren 47172, Adam Hjelm | 32770, Mattias Schagerberg 45989, Jimmy Sandberg | W.O. |
PD14 | |
1/8 | 48842, Anders Broman 55163, Rickard Jovic | 46677, Martin Hjelm 84213, Robin Lövgren | 6-0, 6-1 |
FD14 | |
Kvart | 85746, Cecilia Keren-Andreasson 85571, Anna Frisell | 49344, Cecilia Hedin 55262, Vida Markovska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
2001-09-07 -- 2001-09-16 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/16 | 37694, Joakim Snygg | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 |
| 38416, Marcus Jönsson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 7-6, 6-4 |
| 43123, Alexander Tepper | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 6-3, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 7-5, 6-2 |
Semi | 45299, Marcus Karner | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 6-7, 4-6 |
Kvart | 45874, Emil Holmgren | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 2-6, 4-6 |
DSA | |
1/16 | 47759, Emma Ståhl Johansson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 |
2001-09-21 -- 2001-09-30 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 84319, Boris Kulisic | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth | 85839, Robert Kliger | 5-7, 2-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 47172, Adam Hjelm | W.O. |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 85572, Mathilda Magnusson | 7-6, 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 47102, Malin Dufva | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 85494, Alma Mulahasanovic | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 47761, Elin Svensson | W.O. |
2001-10-06 -- 2001-11-18 |
---|
HS Elit Div 1 | |
| 42994, Christian Safko | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 3-6, 6-7 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 46168, Daniel Åkesson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 42634, Tobias Pettersson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 16938, Thomas Järvenstrand | 84535, Erik Rodhe | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 12572, David Jonsson Holm | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 81090, Per-Olof Magnusson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 |
FS14 Div 1 | |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 85493, Lotta Grimborg | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 85494, Alma Mulahasanovic | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 84794, Hanna Norén | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 85215, Petra Månsson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 85085, Sofia Arvidsson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 84005, Susanna Hallner | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 |
| 84580, Annelie Lerede | 55262, Vida Markovska | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 84576, Emma Pok | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 55261, Sofia Brockmar | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 84793, Sofia Fredriksson | 1-6, 0-6 |
PS14 Div 2 södra | |
| 85632, Calin Bahrim | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 86450, Yashar Garayelj | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 5-7, 3-6 |
| 85205, Jonatan Bengtsson | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 46677, Martin Hjelm | 86260, Ludvig Lindqvist | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 83818, Henrik Claesson | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth | 84944, Adam Kerola | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 |
| 83982, Johan Hallqvist | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 83984, David Gustavsson | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 86259, Jesper Danehammar | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 2-6, 1-6 |
PS16 Div 2 södra | |
| 47295, Fredrik Dahlberg | 85600, Emanuel Miller | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 49402, Robert Ottaeus | 87486, Cristian Valencia | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 47635, Dennis Nittborn | 86585, Daniel Sandqvist | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 85600, Emanuel Miller | 55257, Erik Johansson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 86585, Daniel Sandqvist | 49468, Jesper Persson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 84424, Thomas Henriksson | 49469, Niklas Persson | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 86585, Daniel Sandqvist | 47635, Dennis Nittborn | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 84424, Thomas Henriksson | 85548, Daniel Kristiansson | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 48497, Peter Käll | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 49267, Dario Levarda | 86585, Daniel Sandqvist | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 49729, Marc O´Mally | 84424, Thomas Henriksson | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 55257, Erik Johansson | 85600, Emanuel Miller | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 49468, Jesper Persson | 86585, Daniel Sandqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 49469, Niklas Persson | 84424, Thomas Henriksson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 85600, Emanuel Miller | 49267, Dario Levarda | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 84424, Thomas Henriksson | 49729, Marc O´Mally | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
PD14 | |
| 85205, Jonatan Bengtsson 86450, Yashar Garayelj | 46677, Martin Hjelm 84213, Robin Lövgren | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 46677, Martin Hjelm 84213, Robin Lövgren | 86260, Ludvig Lindqvist 83818, Henrik Claesson | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 |
| 83985, Björn Eriksson 86262, Jacob Dahlbeck | 46677, Martin Hjelm 84213, Robin Lövgren | 2-6, 4-6 |
PD16 | |
| 47295, Fredrik Dahlberg 47635, Dennis Nittborn | 85600, Emanuel Miller 87486, Cristian Valencia | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 84424, Thomas Henriksson 86585, Daniel Sandqvist | 55257, Erik Johansson 49468, Jesper Persson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 85600, Emanuel Miller 84424, Thomas Henriksson | 47635, Dennis Nittborn 85548, Daniel Kristiansson | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 48497, Peter Käll 49730, Anders Larsson | 86585, Daniel Sandqvist 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 55257, Erik Johansson 49468, Jesper Persson | 85600, Emanuel Miller 84424, Thomas Henriksson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 86585, Daniel Sandqvist 85600, Emanuel Miller | 48497, Peter Käll 49267, Dario Levarda | 0-6, 1-6 |
HD Elit | |
| 44061, Fredrik Snygg 47558, Emil Dahl | 11550, Magnus Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 46188, Jens Arnholm 74572, Mikael Boström | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 84535, Erik Rodhe 42634, Tobias Pettersson | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 62610, Joakim Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 44778, Erik Eliasson 12572, David Jonsson Holm | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 65493, Lennart Johansson 81090, Per-Olof Magnusson | 11550, Magnus Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
FD14 | |
| 55262, Vida Markovska 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 49344, Cecilia Hedin | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 84794, Hanna Norén 85215, Petra Månsson | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 85085, Sofia Arvidsson 85090, Erika Arvidsson | 55262, Vida Markovska 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 84580, Annelie Lerede 84576, Emma Pok | 55262, Vida Markovska 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 55261, Sofia Brockmar 84793, Sofia Fredriksson | 2-6, 2-6 |
2001-10-12 -- 2001-10-21 |
---|
HSB | |
Final | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 44390, Ted Richard Göransson | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 45167, William Ström | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 |
Kvart | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 45689, Dan Balldin | 6-4, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 86551, Peter Skropski | 0-6, 3-6 |
FS18 | |
Kvart | 48747, Natalie Totevska | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 6-0, 6-2 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 48747, Natalie Totevska | 0-6, 1-6 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84996, Linda Åqvist | 5-7, 4-6 |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 55129, Cecilia Isaksson | W.O. |
FD12-14 | |
Final | 84996, Linda Åqvist 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 49344, Cecilia Hedin 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-3, 6-4 |
Semi | 86781, Marina Totevska 85925, Sofi Ljungberg | 49344, Cecilia Hedin 55262, Vida Markovska | 7-6, 4-6, 2-6 |
FD15-18 | |
Semi | 46119, Emelie Karlsson 47246, Natalie Karlsson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 6-1, 6-1 |
2001-10-18 -- 2001-10-21 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 40037, Olle Johanson | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 |
2001-10-27 -- 2001-11-04 |
---|
DS Elit | |
1/8 | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 12262, Karolina Söör | 0-6, 0-6 |
2001-11-01 -- 2001-11-04 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvart | 37823, Rickard Holmström | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 79399, Fredrik Bergh | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0, Uppgiven |
1/16 | 39165, Olof Bertilson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 3-6, 2-6 |
DS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 49164, Jenny Frisell | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 6-3, 6-2 |
2001-11-17 -- 2001-11-25 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21486, Fredrik Anderson | 3-6, 6-4, 7-6 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 44020, Adam Larsson | 7-6, 6-2 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 44561, Daniel Jönsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 46814, Patrik Kullman | 6-1, 6-1 |
2001-11-23 -- 2001-12-02 |
---|
FS18 | |
1/8 | 49534, Anneli Thunberg | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | W.O. |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 48928, Lovisa Isaksson | 1-6, 2-6 |
FS13 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84016, Caroline Virdhage | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 86024, Amanda Elgh | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 55262, Vida Markovska | 85795, Malin Thonäng | 6-0, 6-1 |
2001-11-23 -- 2001-12-02 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 85118, Jacob Avellan | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 102107, Eric Christiansson | 84096, Simon Seiboth | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 85837, Anders Klavmark | 84213, Robin Lövgren | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 86585, Daniel Sandqvist | 84677, Per Ringström | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 84030, Filip Nordell | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 84682, Andrea Bruhn | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-0, 6-3 |
Kvart | 19782, Sandy Djordjic | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | W.O. |