2014-04-07 -- 2014-04-27 |
---|
FS11 | |
Semi | 10723, Marissa Danielsson | 11457, Sonja Rajkovic | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 14133, Amina Kadic | 10723, Marissa Danielsson | W.O. |
1/8 | 10723, Marissa Danielsson | 13472, Vera Glader Vonasek | 6-3, 6-2 |
PS11 | |
1/16 | 13331, Hugo Bovin | 10875, Albert Qvicklund | 6-3, 6-2 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 28337, Andreas Olsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 35003, Alfred Claesson Stern | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 56247, Filip Johansson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | W.O. |
2014-04-25 -- 2014-05-04 |
---|
PS14 | |
Semi | 34094, Jakob Lundblad | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-2, 6-3 |
Kvart | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 32817, Atle Holmlund | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/8 | 28373, David Solin | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 32820, Simon Pedersen | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 0-6 |
2014-05-01 -- 2014-09-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 21682, Johan Fors 71870, Emil Andersson | 7-6, 6-4 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 20764, Emil Svensson 20183, Mattias Göransson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 89246, Henric Johannesson 20112, Adrian Cerps | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 87833, Mathias Claesson 21124, Oscar Axelsson | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 27939, Carl Nord 28998, Linus Fernvall | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 26329, Daniel Shasteen 29917, Philip Söderlund | 89087, Kim Karlsson 31722, Morgan Bergh | 1-6, 6-7 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson 31722, Morgan Bergh | 38242, Johan Hallman 26711, Bo Fredriksson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 25251, Hans Lindholm 28295, Marcus Berg | 31722, Morgan Bergh 20673, Johan Holtryd | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 24176, Andreas Backlund 26691, Linus Lövgren | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 89908, Eric Ahren Moonga 35387, Fredrik Söderlindh | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 |
Damer | |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 79322, Jennie Öhlund | 25723, Hanna Johansson 26045, Julia Nilsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 79322, Jennie Öhlund 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 70936, Anna-Klara Ahlmér 39225, Leia Balkevärn | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 36715, Martina Bergsten 49539, Nathalie Brantfalk | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 79322, Jennie Öhlund | 4-6, 6-0, 1-0 |
2014-05-01 -- 2014-09-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21682, Johan Fors | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 71870, Emil Andersson | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 27344, Hugo Rosén | 6-2, 3-6, 1-0 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 20764, Emil Svensson | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 20145, Jens Collvin | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 20183, Mattias Göransson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 89246, Henric Johannesson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 20112, Adrian Cerps | 89086, Linus Frost | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 24844, Eric Johannesson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 0-6, 4-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 87833, Mathias Claesson | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 20561, Alexander Regnér | 6-2, 3-6, 1-0 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 21124, Oscar Axelsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 27939, Carl Nord | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 28991, Svante Andersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson | 28998, Linus Fernvall | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 26329, Daniel Shasteen | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 29917, Philip Söderlund | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 51043, Axel Nordström | 11550, Magnus Andersson | 3-6, 5-7 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 75919, Patrik Sjöquist | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 38242, Johan Hallman | 5-7, 6-4, 1-0 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson | 26711, Bo Fredriksson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 25251, Hans Lindholm | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 3-6, 7-6, 1-0 |
| 28295, Marcus Berg | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 27106, Fredrik Ehn | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 89065, Linus Pettersson | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 24176, Andreas Backlund | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson | 26691, Linus Lövgren | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 14292, Tobias Blomgren | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 76012, Fred Simonsson | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 89908, Eric Ahren Moonga | 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-0, 6-3 |
Damer | |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 25723, Hanna Johansson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 26045, Julia Nilsson | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 79322, Jennie Öhlund | 27821, Sandra Erlandsson | 6-0, 2-6, 1-0 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 43002, Sofia Brun | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 70936, Anna-Klara Ahlmér | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 39225, Leia Balkevärn | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 36715, Martina Bergsten | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 49539, Nathalie Brantfalk | 79322, Jennie Öhlund | 6-3, 6-0 |
2014-05-10 -- 2014-06-08 |
---|
PS14 | |
| 25808, Gustaf Andersson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 39322, Mattias Karlsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 26578, Erik Claesson | 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 28327, Tarik Porobic | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 27978, Marcus Johansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 27981, Theo Ejerblom | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-2, 1-6, 1-0 |
| 35027, Hugo Nossler | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 4-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
| 29850, Hugo Conradsson | 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 31552, Jonathan Backman | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 31555, Vilgot Lööf | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 36048, Eric Granath | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 29979, Lukas Ramér-Olofsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 30469, Henrik Bladelius | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 51005, Albin Hermansson | 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 6-4, 6-0 |
2014-05-10 -- 2014-06-08 |
---|
PS14 | |
| 25808, Gustaf Andersson 26578, Erik Claesson | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28327, Tarik Porobic 27978, Marcus Johansson | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 27308, Carl Gustafsson 35027, Hugo Nossler | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 31552, Jonathan Backman 31555, Vilgot Lööf | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 29979, Lukas Ramér-Olofsson 30469, Henrik Bladelius | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 0-6 |
2014-05-28 -- 2014-05-30 |
---|
FS11 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 10723, Marissa Danielsson | 13283, Rebecca Nymann | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 10723, Marissa Danielsson | 11267, Filippa Larsson | W.O. |
PS11 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 10875, Albert Qvicklund | 32886, Benjamin Hermansson | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 10842, Carl Nilströmer | 10875, Albert Qvicklund | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 32144, Edvin Clarebrink | 10875, Albert Qvicklund | 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 30309, Noah Svedberg | 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | W.O. |
| 32876, Carl Böös | 11104, Charlie Limberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 11104, Charlie Limberg | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 30309, Noah Svedberg | 11104, Charlie Limberg | W.O. |
| 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 32876, Carl Böös | 2-6, 1-6 |
PS13 | |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 29044, Oliver Svedberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 51038, Marcus Carlsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 29049, Peter Mårtensson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 36076, Richard Jöelaid | W.O. |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 29044, Oliver Svedberg | W.O. |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 36005, Adam Henriksson | W.O. |
PS9 | |
| 33553, Eric Böös | 15293, Linus Gunnarsson | 1-0, 1-0 |
| 15130, Linus G Thor | 15293, Linus Gunnarsson | 1-0, 1-0 |
| 10885, Anton Henriksson | 15293, Linus Gunnarsson | 1-0, 1-0 |
| 10570, Hugo Kröldrup | 15293, Linus Gunnarsson | 1-0, 1-0 |
| 13336, Anton Clarebrink | 15293, Linus Gunnarsson | 0-1, 0-1 |
2014-06-05 -- 2014-06-07 |
---|
PS13 | |
| 25491, Rikard Rååd | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-3 |
PS 13 B | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 10192, Juan Mateo Nuñez Marquisio | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 32333, Ludvig Ahnberg | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-3, 6-1 |
2014-06-06 -- 2014-06-22 |
---|
PD14B | |
Final | 30369, Erik Eliasson 29575, Filip Edvardsson | 51017, Oskar Jonsson 26069, Leyton Rivera | 3-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 30369, Erik Eliasson 29575, Filip Edvardsson | 58381, Nikolas Tvedt 14033, Fredrik Collyer | 6-2, 7-6 |
Kvart | 30369, Erik Eliasson 29575, Filip Edvardsson | 27834, Axel Torle 31806, Oscar Bülow | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 |
1/8 | 30369, Erik Eliasson 29575, Filip Edvardsson | 31581, Linus Sjölin Larsson 31800, Erik Bülow | 6-3, 7-5 |
PS14B | |
1/16 | 29185, Jakob Nilsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 |
1/32 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 14033, Fredrik Collyer | 6-4, 6-1 |
PS14C | |
1/32 | 51021, Karl Fredrik Utheim | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/64 | 30908, Alexander Nicoletti | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 2-6 |
2014-06-23 -- 2014-06-27 |
---|
MD13 | |
1/8 | 28477, Alva Fröjd 30369, Erik Eliasson | 28800, Olivia Malm 27008, Edis Nokic | 2-6, 6-3, 0-1 |
PS13 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 37004, Boris Bojovic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 |
| 29589, André Alp Persson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 26874, Tim Tordendahl | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-0 |
PS13 3:or | |
| 37022, Philip Hobaek | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 7-6, 6-4 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 5-7, 4-6 |
2014-06-27 -- 2014-07-06 |
---|
HD | |
Semi | 38950, Michael Henriksson 35408, Melker Ekberg | 74123, Carl-Philip Lindqvist 46171, Mattias Neuman | 1-6, 6-7 |
Kvart | 38950, Michael Henriksson 35408, Melker Ekberg | 34084, Mathias Gavelin 27814, Anton Löf | 6-1, 6-2 |
PD14 | |
Final | 34051, Karl-Johan Mattsson 31949, Elias Brocker | 30369, Erik Eliasson 36035, Hampus Johansson | 7-6, 6-4 |
Semi | 28047, William Johnsson 31950, Erik Ravegård | 30369, Erik Eliasson 36035, Hampus Johansson | 0-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
1/16 | 34051, Karl-Johan Mattsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-4, 6-4 |
2014-06-29 -- 2014-07-05 |
---|
PD14 | |
Kvart | 32333, Ludvig Ahnberg 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28425, Erik Lundeberg 28337, Andreas Olsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 30982, Leo Tomasson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/16 | 32980, Anton Stendal | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 2-6 |
PS16 | |
1/16 | 24224, Oscar Hobaek | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-3, 6-2 |
2014-07-02 -- 2014-07-13 |
---|
PD14 | |
1/8 | 24960, Patrik Alvestrand 25733, Måns Stapel | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-2, 6-2 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 25733, Måns Stapel | 6-4, 6-7, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-4, 6-2 |
2014-07-12 -- 2014-07-20 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 46911, Henrik Norvald 11827, Svenn Korseth Jr | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 |
Semi | 31744, Petter Slättner 34091, Martin Wallqvist | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 27256, Lukas Lundgren 28204, Wilfred Cederholm | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 1-6 |
HS | |
Kvart | 30649, Andreas Lindgren | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 86475, Viktor Emlund | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 29676, Orlando Morales | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 3-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 34094, Jakob Lundblad | 6-2, 6-2 |
2014-07-24 -- 2014-07-27 |
---|
PS14 | |
Final | 51017, Oskar Jonsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-4, 6-3 |
Semi | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 25808, Gustaf Andersson | 6-1, Uppgiven |
Kvart | 29049, Peter Mårtensson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 28155, Lucas Forslund | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 3-6, 1-6 |
2014-08-08 -- 2014-08-17 |
---|
PD14 | |
1/16 | 29575, Filip Edvardsson 30369, Erik Eliasson | 29076, Gabriel Enbom 29851, Isak Mulder | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 27338, Albin Östberg 27368, Filip Von Friesendorff | 29575, Filip Edvardsson 30369, Erik Eliasson | 5-7, 2-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
Final | 27505, Viktor Arsov | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-2, 6-0 |
Semi | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 27221, Samuel Ekström | W.O. |
Kvart | 33740, Oliver Alexandersson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 10 |
Semi | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28901, Axel Sperling | 4-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 56045, Axel Krän | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 5-7, 5-7 |