2013-04-11 -- 2013-05-01 |
---|
PS12 | |
Semi | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 28064, Jakob Olson | 5-7, 2-6 |
Kvart | 30469, Henrik Bladelius | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28517, Ture Gyllenborg Lundh | W.O. |
| 30309, Noah Svedberg | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 0-6 |
2013-04-11 -- 2013-04-28 |
---|
DS | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20761, Emilia Granström | 2-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 26298, Rebecca Gustafson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, Uppgiven |
Semi | 20428, Nicole Romero | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 6-7 |
HS | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 78655, Tony Abdolahad | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 |
2013-04-12 -- 2013-04-14 |
---|
HD Open | |
Final | 38416, Marcus Jönsson 35408, Melker Ekberg | 76069, Joakim Asplund 76779, Filip Birgersson | 1-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
Semi | 38416, Marcus Jönsson 35408, Melker Ekberg | 25356, Elias Knutsson 26721, Johan Wennerholm | 6-4, 6-0 |
HS Open | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 38416, Marcus Jönsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21657, Oskar Nilsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 26721, Johan Wennerholm | 6-0, 6-0 |
2013-04-19 -- 2013-04-28 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 87833, Mathias Claesson | 7-5, 6-7, 6-2 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 75379, Henrik Hobik | W.O. |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87833, Mathias Claesson | W.O. |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 23922, Eric Löf | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 75379, Henrik Hobik | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 23194, Filip Karlsson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 87833, Mathias Claesson | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 30911, Mats Lindgren | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 21937, Lukas Lindén Malmberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 26419, Johan Palmér | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 21853, Jens Broström Sölling | 7-5, 6-3 |
PS12 | |
Kvart | P5367, Oliver Johansson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 7-5, 6-4 |
1/8 | 29428, Kalle Johansson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 4-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 30021, Anton Berander | 6-1, 6-1 |
2013-04-27 -- 2013-05-01 |
---|
DS | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 28709, Maria Grøner | 3-6, 1-6 |
DD | |
Semi | 20724, Paulina Wulcan 20761, Emilia Granström | 23324, Klara Alenäs 21516, Emmie Berglund | 7-10, 10-3, 10-4 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 28651, Alicia Eriksson 23266, Anna Reimer | 23324, Klara Alenäs 21516, Emmie Berglund | 1-10, 1-10 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs 21516, Emmie Berglund | 23162, Maja Örnberg 88056, Donika Bashota | 3-10, 8-10 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs 21516, Emmie Berglund | 21310, Arijana Korac 28709, Maria Grøner | 10-1, 7-10, 10-7 |
2013-05-01 -- 2013-09-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 20658, Adam Rådberg 21682, Johan Fors | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 33745, Christian Andree 83639, Jonathan Stenberg | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 3-6, 5-7 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 24589, Oscar Söderlund 79068, Oliver Widal | 7-5, 3-6, 0-1 |
| 22040, Marcus Kokk-Andersson 21115, Adam Knutsson Sundblad | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 4-6, 5-7 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 86286, Claudio Rivera 13154, Viktor Selander | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd 89087, Kim Karlsson | 76779, Filip Birgersson 76262, Henrik Olsson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 78655, Toni Abdolahad 40318, Henrik Wallensten | 20673, Johan Holtryd 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 21853, Jens Broström Sölling 11590, Paul Jansson | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 5-7, 1-0 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 47290, Mikael Ohlsson 24014, Jakob Arvidsson-Ehn | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 21124, Oscar Axelsson 87833, Mathias Claesson | 20673, Johan Holtryd 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-2, 6-4 |
2013-05-01 -- 2013-09-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 38950, Michael Henriksson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 5-7, 6-4, 1-0 |
| 20658, Adam Rådberg | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-4, 2-6, 1-0 |
| 78907, Rasmus Hallberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 20156, Andrée Stevenson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 34415, Peder Hyllengren Larsson | 89086, Linus Frost | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 33745, Christian Andree | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 24589, Oscar Söderlund | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 79068, Oliver Widal | 6-1, 5-7, 1-0 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 25141, Adam Engberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 22040, Marcus Kokk-Andersson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 20769, Hampus Pers Eliasson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 21115, Adam Knutsson Sundblad | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 89085, Serdar Bojadieva | 0-2, Uppgiven |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 13154, Viktor Selander | 0-6, 6-3, 0-1 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 76779, Filip Birgersson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 76069, Joakim Asplund | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 76262, Henrik Olsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 78655, Toni Abdolahad | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 21060, Erik Andersson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 7-5, 6-1 |
| 86974, Henric Svensk | 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 21853, Jens Broström Sölling | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 11590, Paul Jansson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 78590, Rickard Dellenborg | 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 47290, Mikael Ohlsson | 6-1, 4-6, 0-1 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 71636, Niklas Kullingsjö | 0-6, 5-7 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson | 24014, Jakob Arvidsson-Ehn | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 87833, Mathias Claesson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 35073, Björn Carlsson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 23194, Filip Karlsson | 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-0, 6-1 |
2013-05-06 -- 2013-05-09 |
---|
DS | |
1/8 | 23813, Jovana Petrovic | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 |
2013-05-09 -- 2013-06-09 |
---|
DS - Elit | |
| 25726, Lisen Wulcan | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 6-0, 6-4 |
| 25723, Hanna Johansson | 42613, Sara Mattsson | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 27075, Mia Pranjic | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 27690, Samya Sekkat | 42613, Sara Mattsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 29900, Sofia Carlsson | 6-7, 6-4, 0-1 |
| 42613, Sara Mattsson | 28328, Lisa Fagerberg | 6-1, 7-5 |
DS21 | |
| 10113, Emma Ramstedt | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 34033, Anna Aleniusson | 29510, Julia Land | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 56071, Ebba Flykt | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 10990, Nova Josefsson Osflaten | 29510, Julia Land | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 10113, Emma Ramstedt | 4-6, 7-6, 1-0 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 34033, Anna Aleniusson | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 31606, Alketa Brajshori | 7-6, 6-1 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 56071, Ebba Flykt | 6-1, 7-5 |
HS20 | |
| 26888, Kristian Vujicevic | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 23937, Christian Svensson | 27904, Daniel Andersson | 6-0, 6-4 |
| 74922, Erik Fogelström | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 27901, William Lu | 24655, Felix Ahlqvist | 5-7, 3-1, Uppgiven |
| 27904, Daniel Andersson | 25447, Gustav Erhardsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 27970, Tobias Johansson | 25925, Kevin Segerdahl | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 79229, Alexander Hansson | 27901, William Lu | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 23946, Emanuel Arkel | 27904, Daniel Andersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 24056, Jonatan Jarnås | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-3, 6-2 |
PS14 | |
| 28135, Dante Wetenius | 31078, Philip Schröder | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand | 32842, Johan Lundberg | 2-6, 6-7 |
| 24418, Simon Håkansson | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-7, 6-0, 0-1 |
| 32839, Max Eklund | 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 28135, Dante Wetenius | 28504, Erik Tobieson | 3-6, 5-7 |
| 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand | 33820, Samuel Hesser | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 32725, Gustav Mattsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 25574, Hugo Falk | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 3-6, 2-6 |
2013-05-09 -- 2013-06-09 |
---|
DS | |
| 25726, Lisen Wulcan 25723, Hanna Johansson | 49248, Sofia Bergh 42613, Sara Mattsson | 6-1, 4-6, 0-1 |
| 27075, Mia Pranjic 27690, Samya Sekkat | 49248, Sofia Bergh 42613, Sara Mattsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 42613, Sara Mattsson 49248, Sofia Bergh | 29900, Sofia Carlsson 28328, Lisa Fagerberg | 6-3, 6-1 |
DS21 | |
| 34033, Anna Aleniusson 29906, Sarah Germsjö | 29510, Julia Land 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 56071, Ebba Flykt 10990, Nova Josefsson Osflaten | 29617, Andrea Lundberg 29510, Julia Land | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 29617, Andrea Lundberg 29510, Julia Land | 29906, Sarah Germsjö 34033, Anna Aleniusson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 29617, Andrea Lundberg 29510, Julia Land | 31606, Alketa Brajshori 56071, Ebba Flykt | 6-2, 6-1 |
HS21 | |
| 26888, Kristian Vujicevic 23937, Christian Svensson | 20673, Johan Holtryd 27904, Daniel Andersson | 7-5, 4-6, 0-1 |
| 27901, William Lu 27970, Tobias Johansson | 25447, Gustav Erhardsson 25925, Kevin Segerdahl | 0-6, 4-6 |
| 24056, Jonatan Jarnås 79229, Alexander Hansson | 27901, William Lu 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-0, 6-1 |
PS14 | |
| 28135, Dante Wetenius 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand | 31695, Simon Häll 31078, Philip Schröder | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 33569, Joel Rydell 31566, Anton Larsson | 28135, Dante Wetenius 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 28135, Dante Wetenius 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28504, Erik Tobieson 33820, Samuel Hesser | 3-6, 6-7 |
2013-05-24 -- 2013-05-27 |
---|
DS | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 85575, Emma Ek | 5-7, 3-6 |
2013-05-31 -- 2013-06-02 |
---|
FS11 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 32099, Ellen Johansson | 10723, Marissa Danielsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 34018, Evelina Sandersson | 10723, Marissa Danielsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS15 | |
| 29900, Sofia Carlsson | 29510, Julia Land | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 28395, Olivia Hedlund | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 26029, Moa Rådberg | 1-6, 2-6 |
PS11 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 36076, Richard Jöelaid | 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 10921, Malte Pettersson | 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 10362, Melvin Andersson | 10816, Ludvig Gunnarsson | 6-4, 1-2, Uppgiven |
PS13 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 39322, Mattias Karlsson | 56170, Wilhelm Nydén | W.O. |
| 32839, Max Josefsson Eklund | 56170, Wilhelm Nydén | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
| 33795, Nick Näslund | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 25808, Gustaf Andersson | 3-6, 1-6 |
PS15 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 27759, Simon Campos | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-7, 6-0, 0-1 |
| 26943, Alfred Frick | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-0, 0-6, 1-0 |
PS9 | |
| 11104, Charlie Limberg | 10885, Anton Henriksson | 2-0 |
| 10372, Viktor Ivarsson | 10875, Albert Qvicklund | 2-0 |
| 11104, Charlie Limberg | 10570, Hugo Kröldrup | 0-2 |
| 10875, Albert Qvicklund | 10570, Hugo Kröldrup | 2-1 |
| 11104, Charlie Limberg | 10372, Viktor Ivarsson | 0-2 |
| 10885, Anton Henriksson | 10875, Albert Qvicklund | 0-2 |
| 11104, Charlie Limberg | 10875, Albert Qvicklund | 0-2 |
2013-06-05 -- 2013-06-07 |
---|
PS15 B | |
Kvart | 25073, Petter Dahlin | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-1, 6-0 |
2013-06-08 -- 2013-06-23 |
---|
FD18 | |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs 24079, Maria Hamad | 20724, Paulina Wulcan 20761, Emilia Granström | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs 24079, Maria Hamad | 23550, Sofia Segerfors 24760, Charoline Erlandsson | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 |
1/8 | 24784, Jonna Ström 24444, Louisa Brunetti | 23324, Klara Alenäs 24079, Maria Hamad | W.O. |
FS18 | |
1/16 | 78300, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-1, 6-0 |
PS18 | |
1/8 | 89086, Linus Frost | 23815, Mikael Ymer | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 20561, Alexander Regnér | 89086, Linus Frost | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 |
1/32 | 31729, Dragos Madaras | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 |
PD18B | |
Final | 23300, Tobias Lindberget 24381, Valdemar Holm | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 4-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 20500, Amar Galijasevic 23621, William Blom | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 4-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 23027, Jacob Engström 26397, Johan Hedström | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 23400, David Thorstensson 23754, Timothy Elgegren | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 4-6, 1-6 |
FD16 | |
Kvart | 23099, Fanny Östlund 23014, Sofia Ferding | 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
1/8 | 24920, Emelie Kjellén 28614, Ida Ferding | 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 27945, Julia Rodziewicz 23782, Sara Björk | 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 2-6 |
FS16 | |
Semi | 23099, Fanny Östlund | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-4, 6-0 |
Kvart | 26173, Anna Hermann | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 25162, Hanna Wikberg | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 23394, Nicoline Möler Palmgren | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 4-6 |
PD12 | |
1/32 | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 27834, Axel Torle 31806, Oscar Bülow | 2-6, 1-6 |
PS12 | |
1/64 | 36024, Teodor Bunke | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/128 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 10935, Wilmer Dahl | 3-6, 6-3, 6-7 |
2013-06-22 -- 2013-06-30 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/32 | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 27264, Viktor Hökenhammar | W.O. |
2013-06-23 -- 2013-06-30 |
---|
HS över 125 poäng | |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23337, Carl-Philip Olander | 7-6, 3-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 30911, Mats Lindgren | 6-1, 6-2 |
2013-06-28 -- 2013-07-07 |
---|
HD | |
Semi | 38950, Michael Henriksson 35408, Melker Ekberg | 73476, Christoffer Appelgren 75774, Adam Gustavsson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 |
Kvart | 38950, Michael Henriksson 35408, Melker Ekberg | 76173, Robert Rasmussen 89065, Linus Pettersson | 6-1, 6-1 |
HS | |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 73476, Christoffer Appelgren | 6-7, 1-6 |
1/8 | 24088, Oscar Thörnkvist | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 3-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 39075, Felix Erlandsson | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 30982, Leo Tomasson | 4-1, Uppgiven |
Kvart | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 29440, Olle Landh | 6-1, 6-2 |
PS18 | |
1/8 | 23924, Johan Alexandersson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 7-5, 6-4 |
2013-07-01 -- 2013-07-05 |
---|
PS12 | |
Final | 26069, Leyton Rivera | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-3, 6-4 |
Kvart | 58381, Nikolas Tvedt | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 29850, Hugo Conradsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 27688, Adam Harling | 3-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 3-6, 5-7 |
| 28327, Tarik Porobic | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 1-6, 2-6 |
HS45 | |
| 80009, Tommy Karlsson | 16938, Thomas Järvenstrand | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 16938, Thomas Järvenstrand | 31043, Dujakovic Zeljko | W.O. |
2013-07-01 -- 2013-07-05 |
---|
Damsingel Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20785, Alma Thell Lenntorp | 2-6, 6-7 |
2013-07-01 -- 2013-07-07 |
---|
PS14 Pojksingel 14 | |
Kvart | 39322, Mattias Karlsson | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-3, 6-0 |
1/8 | 32067, Ludvig Snygg | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 4-6, 1-6 |
2013-07-04 -- 2013-07-14 |
---|
FD16 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs 23100, Jennifer Jussi | 24776, Fredrika Regnér 23582, Linnea Björk | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs 23100, Jennifer Jussi | 26009, Peggy Rooke 26053, Sandra Anglesjö | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 |
HD | |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 24589, Oscar Söderlund 85209, Oskar Govik | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 |
PS12 | |
1/8 | P7528, Amit Arjun Roopan | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-3 |
1/16 | 39349, Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 32717, Alexander Adamsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/32 | 31954, Nils Hammarsten | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 29963, Fredrik Furst | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/64 | 29400, Jonay Santana | 30369, Erik Eliasson | W.O. |
2013-07-10 -- 2013-07-14 |
---|
DS | |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23095, Ida Jarlskog | 5-7, 1-6 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 89627, Victoria Candemir | 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 26889, Julia Rosenqvist | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 7-6, 6-3 |
Kvart | 78951, Ella Norgren | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 1-6 |
2013-07-13 -- 2013-07-21 |
---|
MD | |
Semi | 78122, Olivia Erlandsson 35408, Melker Ekberg | 43002, Sofia Brun 34091, Martin Wallqvist | W.O. |
HS 150 p | |
Semi | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 28548, Kevin Candido Magnusson | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 26419, Johan Palmér | 6-1, 6-2 |
HD | |
Final | 46911, Henrik Norvald 11827, Svenn Korseth Jr | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-0 |
Semi | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 20836, Alexander Bladelius 20833, Ulrik Källblad | 6-3, 6-4 |
Kvart | 62976, Martin Wikborg 62975, Oscar Wikborg | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 0-6 |
HS | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 86475, Viktor Emlund | 4-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 78195, Erik Artursson | 7-5, 6-3 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21937, Lukas Lindén Malmberg | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/8 | 78195, Erik Artursson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 |
2013-07-20 -- 2013-07-28 |
---|
HS45 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 16938, Thomas Järvenstrand | 31523, Joachim Hallström | 4-6, 1-6 |
2013-07-20 -- 2013-07-28 |
---|
DS Elit | |
Kvart | 14371, Anette Munozova | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-4, 6-1 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 11694, Emma Isberg | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 |
2013-07-20 -- 2013-07-28 |
---|
DD | |
| 26053, Sandra Anglesjö 26009, Peggy Rooke | 23324, Klara Alenäs 23582, Linnea Björk | 1-6, 7-5, 0-1 |
| 10712, Ann-Christine Ekqvist 14436, Petra Engblom | 23324, Klara Alenäs 23582, Linnea Björk | 0-6, 0-6 |
2013-07-23 -- 2013-07-28 |
---|
PS12 | |
Final | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 34038, Simon Fröjd | 7-5, 6-2 |
Semi | 10192, Juan Mateo Nuñez Marquisio | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 6-4, 0-1 |
Kvart | 31588, William Olsen | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 29639, Joar Dahl | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 31762, Nadeem Kanani | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 32329, Viktor Petersson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 29429, Samuel Knowles | 6-4, 6-2 |
2013-07-25 -- 2013-07-28 |
---|
HS | |
1/8 | 33570, David Carter | 20673, Johan Holtryd | W.O. |
PS12 | |
Kvart | 31563, Alexander Stenman | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | W.O. |
2013-07-27 -- 2013-08-02 |
---|
PS12 | |
Kvart | 29575, Filip Edvardsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 10870, Pontus Hogner | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/16 | 29639, Joar Dahl | 30369, Erik Eliasson | W.O. |
2013-08-01 -- 2013-08-04 |
---|
DS Elit | |
1/8 | 20761, Emilia Granström | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-2, 7-5 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24507, Siri Victorsson | 6-4, 6-1 |
Sprintdubbel D | |
| 20724, Paulina Wulcan 83701, Victoria Pahlett | 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | 4-7, 8-6, 7-2 |
| 39382, Adam Heinonen 30063, Tim Heinonen | 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-7, 2-7 |
| 23759, Mathilda Malm 23813, Jovana Petrovic | 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | 7-4, 7-3 |
| 76556, Olivia Larsson 21599, Evelina Hennigor | 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | W.O. |
2013-08-09 -- 2013-08-18 |
---|
PD18 | |
1/8 | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 20999, Karl Enander 76445, Jonathan Mridha | 5-7, 6-4, 0-1 |
1/16 | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 23252, Oscar Hovhammar 21761, Daniel Svensson | 6-4, 6-4 |
PS18 | |
1/16 | 89086, Linus Frost | 76445, Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
Final | 20479, Richard Solberg | 89086, Linus Frost | 5-7, 3-6 |
Semi | 23845, Oscar Ek | 89086, Linus Frost | 0-6, 1-6 |
2013-08-09 -- 2013-08-18 |
---|
FS16 | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26173, Anna Hermann | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24631, Kajsa Stegrell | 7-6, 6-1 |
PS12 | |
1/16 | 23057, Jonas Engström | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/32 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 30812, Casper Heilbrunn | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 |
1/64 | 27440, Alfred Hagejärd | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 31225, Ross Weibull | 5-7, 5-7 |
1/128 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 28901, Axel Sperling | 6-4, 6-2 |
FD16 | |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs 26173, Anna Hermann | 23545, Mirjam Björklund 23892, Vilhelmina Palmer | 4-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs 26173, Anna Hermann | 23469, Sandra Örtevall 21751, Adna Sofradzija | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 26173, Anna Hermann | 27030, Alexandra Ngo 26604, Elin Hellberg | 7-6, 6-2 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 26173, Anna Hermann | 26797, Lou Regen 24926, Filippa Krän | 6-1, 6-0 |
PD12 | |
1/32 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen 30369, Erik Eliasson | 27858, David Flisberg 37004, Boris Bojovic | 1-6, 4-6 |