2011-04-15 -- 2011-05-01 |
---|
PS11 | |
1/8 | 29651, Adam Carlsson | P5367, Oliver Johansson | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 29720, Tor Olofsson | 25788, Emil Carlson | W.O. |
| 29651, Adam Carlsson | 28155, Lucas Forslund | W.O. |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 25251, Hans Lindholm | 0-6, Uppgiven |
1/8 | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 27134, Tor Andersch | W.O. |
PS16 | |
1/8 | 27181, Daniel Illipe | 20673, Johan Holtryd | W.O. |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 21737, Ludwig Modin | W.O. |
PS12 | |
1/8 | P4752, Viktor Bogestrand | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | W.O. |
2011-04-18 -- 2011-04-25 |
---|
HS B max150p | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 20182, Deniz Jonsson | 4-6, 6-7 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 25237, Fredrik Adolfsson | W.O. |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 24866, David Norrman | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 |
2011-05-01 -- 2011-09-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 71174, Oskar Jörnevik 76920, Marco Larsen | 35408, Melker Ekberg 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 20764, Emil Svensson 83639, Jonathan Stenberg | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 82230, Georg Lundkvist 24755, Hannes Svensson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 43072, Jan Johannesson 35292, Nicklas Jarl | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 73936, Johan Berndt 83111, Anton Hiller | 35408, Melker Ekberg 31722, Morgan Bergh | 6-7, 3-6 |
Damer | |
| 76497, Ellen Ljungströmer 23233, Leila Mohammed | 23324, Klara Alenäs 49248, Sofia Bergh | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 49248, Sofia Bergh | 89500, Fanny Blomberg 23619, Nellie Jakobsson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 74112, Lisa Andersson 86781, Marina Totevska | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 49248, Sofia Bergh | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 101882, Malin Andersen 84434, Maria Bergman | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 76341, Jasmine Torki 89435, Caisa Johansson | 23324, Klara Alenäs 85087, Elin Karlsson | 3-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
2011-05-01 -- 2011-09-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 71174, Oskar Jörnevik | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 76920, Marco Larsen | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 36810, Johan Brorsson | 31722, Morgan Bergh | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 83639, Jonathan Stenberg | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 20764, Emil Svensson | 3-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh | 33745, Christian Andree | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 2-6, 6-7 |
| 24088, Oscar Thörnkvist | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 24755, Hannes Svensson | 31722, Morgan Bergh | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 43072, Jan Johannesson | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 89246, Henric Johannesson | 6-1, 4-6, 1-0 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh | 35292, Nicklas Jarl | 2-6, 6-3, 0-1 |
| 83111, Anton Hiller | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 20762, Wictor Andersson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-2, 2-0, Uppgiven |
| 72619, Gustav Falk-Olsson | 31722, Morgan Bergh | 3-6, 0-6 |
Damer | |
| 76497, Ellen Ljungströmer | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 23233, Leila Mohammed | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 75270, Viktoria Hansson | 85087, Elin Karlsson | 7-5, 6-1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 89500, Fanny Blomberg | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 23619, Nellie Jakobsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 85087, Elin Karlsson | 78067, Hannah-Clara Vilsek | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 74112, Lisa Andersson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 78844, Azra Vilic | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 86781, Marina Totevska | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 101882, Malin Andersen | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 84434, Maria Bergman | 6-7, 2-6 |
| 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 76350, Rebecca Englund | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 31517, Jill Nylén | 85087, Elin Karlsson | 6-4, 6-1 |
2011-05-07 -- 2011-05-15 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 26805, Thomas Duchemin | 89087, Kim Karlsson | W.O. |
2011-05-07 -- 2011-06-06 |
---|
FS14 | |
| 29928, Emma Kumler | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 25983, Alice Schiller | 29510, Julia Land | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 35006, Hanna Börjesson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 35008, Sara Arnerwik | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 34033, Anna Aleniusson | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 29906, Sarah Germsjö | 29510, Julia Land | 0-6, 1-6 |
HS | |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 83095, Prapod Johansson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson | 73750, Christian Hansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 49537, Anders Lindström | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 47312, Niklas Sandin | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 77727, Erik Larsson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 24918, Marcus Johansson | 6-4, 4-6, 1-0 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 25464, Carl Björnberg | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson | 26711, Bo Fredriksson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 89246, Henric Johannesson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 20112, Adrian Cerps | 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-3, 6-2 |
PS14 | |
| 24296, Vincent Gabor | 27910, Philip Krefting | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 27631, Andrè Alsterhem | 3-6, 5-7 |
| 27901, William Lu | 34092, William Lindh Gråsjö | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 29417, Hannes Svensson | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 28044, Mikael Svantesson | 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 29029, Jerry Åhman | 27902, David Larsson | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 26038, Felix Nordenfors | 6-0, 2-6, 1-0 |
| 27901, William Lu | 27193, Eric Nordenfors | 2-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
| 27902, David Larsson | 27471, Erik Erkmar | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 29039, Cristophe Chaouche | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 29053, Martin Zhou | 27901, William Lu | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 35016, Ludvig Karlsson | 27902, David Larsson | 6-2, 3-6, 0-1 |
| 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand | 29512, David Andersson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 34026, Simon Gardell | 28147, Axel Franzén | 5-7, 3-6 |
| 34028, Erik Järvenstrand | 28196, Carl Ljungström | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand | 35002, Gustav Dahlquist | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 34026, Simon Gardell | 35049, Albin Olsson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
| 34028, Erik Järvenstrand | 30239, Vilhelm Karlsson | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 35002, Gustav Dahlquist | 28147, Axel Franzén | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 35049, Albin Olsson | 28196, Carl Ljungström | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS16 | |
| 28131, Felix Forsberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 25139, Adam Saleh | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 28104, Hugo Jareteg | 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 6-3, 5-7, 1-0 |
| 29078, Haris Isic | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 28041, Jesper Labardi | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 29087, Haris Alic | 27904, Daniel Andersson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 27970, Tobias Johansson | 26098, Daniel Lasson Von Mentzer | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 27904, Daniel Andersson | 26902, Petter Norén | 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
| 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 35067, Jesper Gustafsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 25937, Robin Vainionpää | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 25335, Rasmus Johansson | 27904, Daniel Andersson | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
| 27985, Ludvig Strömvall | 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 7-5, 6-2 |
2011-05-07 -- 2011-06-06 |
---|
FS14 | |
| 29928, Emma Kumler 25983, Alice Schiller | 29617, Andrea Lundberg 29510, Julia Land | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1 |
| 29617, Andrea Lundberg 29510, Julia Land | 35006, Hanna Börjesson 35008, Sara Arnerwik | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 29907, Linnea Germsjö 35052, Rebecka Jarl | 29617, Andrea Lundberg 29510, Julia Land | 0-6, 0-6 |
HS | |
| 89086, Linus Frost 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 82063, Vincent Dahlin 83095, Prapod Johansson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 47312, Niklas Sandin 71870, Emil Andersson | 89086, Linus Frost 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd 89086, Linus Frost | 24918, Marcus Johansson 26711, Bo Fredriksson | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 89246, Henric Johannesson 79824, Oliver Fjell | 20673, Johan Holtryd 11550, Magnus Andersson | 4-6, 6-3, 0-1 |
PS14 | |
| 24296, Vincent Gabor 27902, David Larsson | 27631, Andrè Alsterhem 27910, Philip Krefting | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 36014, Felix Brunnegård 29417, Hannes Svensson | 27903, Daniel Lennartsson 27901, William Lu | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 27903, Daniel Lennartsson 27901, William Lu | 26038, Felix Nordenfors 27471, Erik Erkmar | 5-7, 7-5, 0-1 |
| 29039, Cristophe Chaouche 35028, Gustav Davidsson | 24296, Vincent Gabor 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand 34026, Simon Gardell | 29512, David Andersson 28147, Axel Franzén | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 34027, Henrik Järvenstrand 24181, Axel Nilsson | 30240, Albin Gabrielsson 30238, Simon Jagersjö | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 30238, Simon Jagersjö 30239, Vilhelm Karlsson | 28147, Axel Franzén 28196, Carl Ljungström | 3-6, 6-1, 1-0 |
PS16 | |
| 25139, Adam Saleh 28131, Felix Forsberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd 27970, Tobias Johansson | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 27230, Henrik Eriksson Knap 28041, Jesper Labardi | 24296, Vincent Gabor 27904, Daniel Andersson | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 27970, Tobias Johansson 27904, Daniel Andersson | 26098, Daniel Lasson Von Mentzer 26902, Petter Norén | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 25335, Rasmus Johansson 26785, Pontus Tobrant | 27966, Jesper Karlsson 27970, Tobias Johansson | 2-6, 6-7 |
2011-05-20 -- 2011-05-22 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 23194, Filip Karlsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/8 | 28248, Vlad Krutov | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 1-6 |
2011-05-25 -- 2011-05-29 |
---|
PS12 | |
Kvart | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 28380, Milton Jonsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | P4812, Lukas Lundberg | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 1-6, 1-6 |
2011-05-28 -- 2011-06-10 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 24589, Oscar Söderlund | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 5-7, 1-6 |
Semi | 25555, Olle Rhodin | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 1-6 |
2011-06-02 -- 2011-06-04 |
---|
FS13 | |
Kvart | 30373, Elin Kaburek | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 6-2, 7-6 |
1/8 | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 30372, Clara Bergqvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
PS13 | |
Kvart | 24380, Emil Erlingstam | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-1, 6-1 |
PS15 | |
Kvart | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 25303, Christoffer Håkansson | 1-6, 1-6 |
2011-06-10 -- 2011-06-12 |
---|
FS15 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 25387, Alice Svensson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 20724, Paulina Wulcan | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 21421, Emilia Knutsson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 2-6 |
2011-06-11 -- 2011-06-26 |
---|
FD14 | |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 24507, Siri Victorsson 24079, Maria Hamad | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 23095, Ida Jarlskog 25724, Julia Holtback-Yeter | 6-2, 6-4 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 23582, Linnea Björk 23975, Josephine Strandfors | 6-2, 6-2 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 23099, Fanny Östlund | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/8 | 23153, Bianca Schulhof | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-7, 1-6 |
1/16 | 24287, Pernilla Axeheim | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 1-6 |
FS16 | |
1/16 | 88056, Donika Bashota | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 |
1/32 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25361, Betty Ålander | 6-3, 6-2 |
PD16 | |
1/8 | 20800, Oscar Forsell 23755, Axel Holm | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/16 | 20799, Johan Jönhagen 21012, Manne Hultén | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 4-6, 2-6 |
PS16 | |
1/16 | 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-4, 7-6 |
1/32 | 89086, Linus Frost | 85209, Oskar Govik | 3-0, Uppgiven |
PS12 | |
1/64 | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 24286, Gustaf Eklöw | 1-6, 0-6 |
2011-06-20 -- 2011-06-23 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/8 | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 24138, Johanna Leth | 2-6, 3-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 25251, Hans Lindholm | 4-6, 1-6 |
2011-06-23 -- 2011-06-26 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 75403, André Göransson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 |
2011-06-27 -- 2011-07-03 |
---|
HS Under 125 poäng | |
Final | 48756, Elias Swärd | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 81614, Carl Carlsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | W.O. |
Kvart | 25352, Vincent Johner | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 25237, Fredrik Adolfsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 3-6 |
HS Över 125 poäng | |
1/8 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 83587, Patrik Miskimin | 6-3, 6-7, 2-6 |
PS11 | |
1/8 | 29720, Tor Olofsson | 28517, Ture Gyllenborg Lundh | 0-6, 0-6 |
2011-07-01 -- 2011-07-10 |
---|
HD | |
Kvart | 83102, Simon Käll 74123, Carl-Philip Lindqvist | 78088, Eric Bonfré 31722, Morgan Bergh | 7-5, 6-0 |
1/8 | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 23755, Axel Holm 77116, Henrik Holm | 6-7, 4-6 |
HS | |
1/16 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 20021, Erik Linde | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS12 | |
1/8 | 29651, Adam Carlsson | P6030, Gustaf Nävarp | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 25356, Elias Knutsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 25356, Elias Knutsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 23816, Elias Svensson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 20613, Erik Blomberg | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 23682, Simon Levinsson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS18 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 20423, Oskar Olin | W.O. |
2011-07-04 -- 2011-07-08 |
---|
HS21 | |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 89548, Lukas Bank | 5-7, 3-6 |
PS16 | |
Semi | 25166, Oskar Andersson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-3, 6-4 |
Kvart | 23810, Gustav Ellström | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 0-6, 4-6 |
2011-07-04 -- 2011-07-08 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 72281, Robert Lindgren | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 4-1, Uppgiven |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 20021, Erik Linde | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 31722, Morgan Bergh | 20712, Peter Ramströmer Pello | 0-6, 0-6 |
2011-07-07 -- 2011-07-17 |
---|
FS14 | |
Semi | 82065, Emma Milicevic | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 7-5, 6-0 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23892, Vilhelmina Palmer | 7-6, 6-3 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23095, Ida Jarlskog | 6-0, 6-3 |
HD | |
Final | 82571, Lucas Ideström 35408, Melker Ekberg | 15077, Niklas Jönsson 10489, Kasper Könyves | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 82571, Lucas Ideström 35408, Melker Ekberg | 42662, Viktor Zetterholm 73907, Filip Henrikson | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 |
PD16 | |
Final | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 89960, Ozan Cildir 75972, Marcus Månsson | W.O. |
Semi | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 85209, Oskar Govik 25166, Oskar Andersson | W.O. |
Kvart | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 20423, Oskar Olin 89155, Johan Algelid | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/8 | 20423, Oskar Olin 89155, Johan Algelid | 89087, Kim Karlsson 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 |
PS16 | |
1/8 | 20561, Alexander Regnér | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/16 | 21737, Ludwig Modin | 89086, Linus Frost | 0-6, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 24308, Oskar Ladfors | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 78063, Joel Sörman | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
2011-07-13 -- 2011-07-17 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 20999, Karl Enander | 3-6, 2-6 |
2011-07-16 -- 2011-07-24 |
---|
PS12 | |
Kvalgrupp 6 |
| 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 28506, Adam Friberg | 2-6, 1-2, Uppgiven |
| 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 25557, Benjamin Edwin | 6-3, 6-3 |
MD | |
Final | 21383, Sofia Artursson 78195, Erik Artursson | 89087, Kim Karlsson 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-3, 6-3 |
Semi | 26132, Dick Lien 28653, Olivia Svensson | 89087, Kim Karlsson 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 0-6 |
PS 17-21 | |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 78195, Erik Artursson | 3-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 20480, Daniel Malm | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
DS | |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26331, Andrea Raaholt | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 75109, Lovisa Engwall | 6-1, 6-0 |
HD | |
Final | 89087, Kim Karlsson 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 82063, Vincent Dahlin 85209, Oskar Govik | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 89087, Kim Karlsson 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 20474, Peter Karlsson 34091, Martin Wallqvist | 6-2, 6-2 |
HS | |
Final | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 70033, Jonathan Dalnoki | 7-6, 6-4 |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 89246, Henric Johannesson | 6-1, 6-1 |
FS16 | |
Final | 23814, Jannike Hofgren | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 26340, Sandra Bolstad | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 24716, Amanda Stark | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS16 | |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 24638, Henrik Sæle Bøe | 2-6, 2-6 |
2011-07-18 -- 2011-07-22 |
---|
DS max 100 p | |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | Information saknas | W.O. |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 73145, Carolina Jansson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 23589, Elin Hellström | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 |
HD elit | |
| 73907, Filip Henrikson 11773, Jacob Knagenhjelm | 31722, Morgan Bergh 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 44315, Tommy Stjernros 21115, Adam Knutsson | 31722, Morgan Bergh 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
| Information saknas Information saknas | 31722, Morgan Bergh 30675, Mikael Josefsson | W.O. |
HS max 150 p | |
Final | 24202, Mattias Flodén | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 87215, Jonas Olsson | 7-5, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
| 27481, Magnus Lindström | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 20182, Deniz Jonsson | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23035, Christian Eid | 6-2, 6-1 |
MD | |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh 49248, Sofia Bergh | 23589, Elin Hellström 23588, Johan Hellström | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh 49248, Sofia Bergh | 41702, Per Andersson 74209, Sandra Lindblom | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh 49248, Sofia Bergh | 76341, Jasmine Torki 75620, Linus Wirén | 7-5, 7-5 |
2011-07-23 -- 2011-07-29 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 27688, Adam Harling | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 24296, Vincent Gabor | 26076, Colin Lilleeng | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 24296, Vincent Gabor | 39144, Attila Khanzadeh | W.O. |
| 24296, Vincent Gabor | 28902, Filip Von Reis Marlevi | 6-0, 6-0 |
2011-07-28 -- 2011-07-31 |
---|
HS | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 89344, Jeppe Johansson-Holm | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 |
Kvart | 20561, Alexander Regnér | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-7, 2-6 |
2011-07-30 -- 2011-08-05 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 89548, Lukas Bank | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 3-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | 0-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
Kvart | 20613, Erik Blomberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 1-6 |
2011-08-06 -- 2011-08-14 |
---|
FD14 | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 23545, Mirjam Björklund 24631, Kajsa Stegrell | 5-7, 4-6 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 26298, Rebecca Gustafson 23525, Amanda Björkegren | 6-1, 6-4 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 23014, Sofia Ferding | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 |
1/8 | 21232, Michelle Appelqvist | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 24445, Valentina Badri | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 |
2011-08-06 -- 2011-08-14 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/32 | 89086, Linus Frost | 80367, Edvin Gustafsson | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 |
PD16 | |
1/16 | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 23816, Elias Svensson 21761, Daniel Svensson | W.O. |