2010-04-09 -- 2010-04-25 |
---|
PS16 Kategori 3 | |
Kvart | 89085, Serdar Bojadieva | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/8 | 26370, Joel Nilsson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 23502, Oscar Marklund | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 23236, Filip Örgård | 6-7, 4-6 |
Semi | 24655, Felix Ahlqvist | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 23274, Rasmus Svensson | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 2-6, 1-6 |
2010-05-08 -- 2010-08-29 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 14091, Johan Settergren 46814, Patrik Kullman | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 57865, Daniel Svärdskog 20810, Olle Nyström | 35408, Melker Ekberg 31722, Morgan Bergh | 6-1, 5-7, 0-1 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 31722, Morgan Bergh | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89085, Serdar Bojadieva | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 43072, Jan Johannesson 47384, Mathias Baldesjö | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 31722, Morgan Bergh | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 73936, Johan Berndt 20762, Wictor Andersson | 6-3, 6-3 |
Damer | |
| 73443, Emma Pihlblad 89488, Helena Jonsson | 49248, Sofia Bergh 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska 23324, Klara Alenäs | 74812, Katarina Edlund 78746, Frida Litzén | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 71243, Tatjana Zaric 70344, Dijana Zaric | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 23324, Klara Alenäs | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 55262, Vida Markovska | 71274, Karin Öhlund 75260, Julia Sunnerholm | 6-1, 6-4 |
2010-05-08 -- 2010-08-29 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 14091, Johan Settergren | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh | 42748, Patrik Jarestrand | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 46814, Patrik Kullman | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 57865, Daniel Svärdskog | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 0-6, 6-7 |
| 89731, Joel Svärdskog | 31722, Morgan Bergh | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 20810, Olle Nyström | 41702, Per A Andersson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 89085, Serdar Bojadieva | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 43072, Jan Johannesson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 47384, Mathias Baldesjö | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 7-5, 4-6, 0-1 |
| 35292, Nicklas Jarl | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 73936, Johan Berndt | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 20762, Wictor Andersson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh | 83111, Anton Hiller | 7-6, 3-6, 0-1 |
Damer | |
| 73443, Emma Pihlblad | 55262, Vida Markovska | 4-6, 6-4, 0-1 |
| 25329, Jennifer Paldan | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 74812, Katarina Edlund | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 78746, Frida Litzén | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 20885, Amanda Herder | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 71243, Tatjana Zaric | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 70344, Dijana Zaric | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 20736, Elsa Svedberg | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 3-6, 6-0, 1-0 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 71274, Karin Öhlund | 7-6, 6-0 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 73600, Stina Ekhammar | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 75260, Julia Sunnerholm | 6-0, 6-4 |
2010-05-08 -- 2010-06-06 |
---|
Flickor 14 | |
| 24104, Linnea Petersson | 27247, Martina Odéen | 4-6, 6-0, 1-0 |
| 25189, Ida Marklinder | 27669, Sofya Semenova | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 27809, Olivia Nilsson | 25337, Amanda Ljungblom | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 27669, Sofya Semenova | 25255, Elin Ahllund | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1 |
| 27247, Martina Odéen | 25306, Hanna Martinsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 27669, Sofya Semenova | 24019, Sofia Wahlberg | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
| 27247, Martina Odéen | 27156, Ellen Ryckenberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 27669, Sofya Semenova | 27442, Ida Pettersson | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
Pojkar 14 | |
| 27412, Kim Karlsson | 26060, Kalle Kärrstedt | 5-7, 2-6 |
| 28147, Axel Franzén | 26059, William Theil | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 27902, David Larsson | 27217, Philip Campos | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 25395, Anders Rowell | 27412, Kim Karlsson | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 25335, Rasmus Johansson | 28147, Axel Franzén | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1 |
| 28067, Alfred Sahlberg | 27901, William Lu | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 27902, David Larsson | 23982, Calle Karlström | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 27901, William Lu | 27224, Hannes Taari | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 28131, Felix Forsberg | 27412, Kim Karlsson | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 28104, Hugo Jareteg | 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 28103, Jesper Fridén | 27901, William Lu | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 25999, Alexander Jöelaid | 27412, Kim Karlsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 25960, Viktor Karlsson | 28147, Axel Franzén | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 27364, Gabriel Lundqvist | 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
Pojkar 16 | |
| 23303, Joel Pettersson | 89086, Linus Frost | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 25303, Christoffer Håkansson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 85230, Emil Pettersson | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 24368, Christoffer Titov | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 24061, Tommy Krans | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 20677, Alexander Johansson | 25091, Fred Kårestedt | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 89543, Hampus Svensson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 89548, Lukas Bank | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 89545, Patrik Gustafsson | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 7-6, 6-2 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 82099, Damir Zabica-Skajko | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 24918, Marcus Johansson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 20677, Alexander Johansson | 24655, Felix Ahlqvist | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 82024, Simon Bontell | 5-7, 6-4, 1-0 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 82098, Axel Niklasson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 24005, Joni Räihä | 24051, Elias Petren | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 23274, Rasmus Svensson | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 28105, Sebastian Pettersson | 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 7-6, 5-7, 1-0 |
| 24051, Elias Petren | 89545, Patrik Gustafsson | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 27904, Daniel Andersson | 89544, Kim Wingren | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 89429, Arvid Pilhall | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 85206, Felix Lorentzon | 24051, Elias Petren | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 23333, Daniel Åkerberg | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 27435, Simon Söder | 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 7-6, 6-1 |
| 24051, Elias Petren | 89496, Henrik Engebratt | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 27970, Tobias Johansson | 28041, Jesper Labardi | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 82081, Mattias Samuelsson | 24051, Elias Petren | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 26098, Daniel Lasson Von Mentzer | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 26902, Petter Norén | 27904, Daniel Andersson | 3-6, 3-6 |
Herrar Elit | |
| 41702, Per A Andersson | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 75620, Linus Wiren | 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson | 79472, Torbjörn Säll | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 81195, Johan Sturk | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 2-6, 6-7 |
| 15995, Marcus Järrebring | 41702, Per A Andersson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 89543, Hampus Svensson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 6-1, 0-6, 0-1 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 87483, Dino Ilecic | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 11550, Magnus Andersson | 72610, Glenn Karjalainen | 6-7, 6-7 |
| 83630, Robin Fröjd | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 24088, Oscar Thörnkvist | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 4-6, 6-2, 0-1 |
| 20684, Emil Johansson | 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-2, 6-4 |
2010-05-08 -- 2010-06-06 |
---|
Flickor 14 | |
| 24104, Linnea Petersson 25189, Ida Marklinder | 27247, Martina Odéen 27809, Olivia Nilsson | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 27247, Martina Odéen 27669, Sofya Semenova | 25255, Elin Ahllund 25337, Amanda Ljungblom | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 27247, Martina Odéen 27669, Sofya Semenova | 25306, Hanna Martinsson 25589, Ellen Cardell | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 27247, Martina Odéen 27669, Sofya Semenova | 27156, Ellen Ryckenberg 27442, Ida Pettersson | 6-2, 3-6, 1-0 |
Pojkar 14 | |
| 27901, William Lu 28147, Axel Franzén | 28118, Filip Gröndahl 26060, Kalle Kärrstedt | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 27985, Ludvig Strömvall 26785, Pontus Tobrant | 27902, David Larsson 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 6-7, 4-6 |
| 27412, Kim Karlsson 28147, Axel Franzén | 23982, Calle Karlström 27224, Hannes Taari | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 28131, Felix Forsberg 28104, Hugo Jareteg | 27412, Kim Karlsson 27902, David Larsson | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 25999, Alexander Jöelaid 27364, Gabriel Lundqvist | 27902, David Larsson 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
Pojkar 16 | |
| 25303, Christoffer Håkansson 85230, Emil Pettersson | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20677, Alexander Johansson | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd 20677, Alexander Johansson | 24368, Christoffer Titov 24061, Tommy Krans | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 89548, Lukas Bank 89545, Patrik Gustafsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd 89087, Kim Karlsson | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 89086, Linus Frost 89087, Kim Karlsson | 82099, Damir Zabica-Skajko 24655, Felix Ahlqvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 89086, Linus Frost 20673, Johan Holtryd | 82063, Vincent Dahlin 82024, Simon Bontell | 4-6, 6-4, 0-1 |
| 24005, Joni Räihä 23274, Rasmus Svensson | 24051, Elias Petren 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 27904, Daniel Andersson 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 89545, Patrik Gustafsson 89544, Kim Wingren | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 85206, Felix Lorentzon 23333, Daniel Åkerberg | 24051, Elias Petren 27904, Daniel Andersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 27904, Daniel Andersson 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 89496, Henrik Engebratt 28041, Jesper Labardi | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 82081, Mattias Samuelsson 26098, Daniel Lasson Von Mentzer | 24051, Elias Petren 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-4, 6-3 |
Herrar Elit | |
| 41702, Per A Andersson 11550, Magnus Andersson | 38950, Michael Henriksson 79472, Torbjörn Säll | 2-6, 7-6, 1-0 |
| 81195, Johan Sturk 15995, Marcus Järrebring | 41702, Per A Andersson 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 82063, Vincent Dahlin 72610, Glenn Karjalainen | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1 |
| 20684, Emil Johansson 24088, Oscar Thörnkvist | 35408, Melker Ekberg 11550, Magnus Andersson | 2-6, 0-6 |
2010-05-13 -- 2010-05-15 |
---|
FS13 | |
1/8 | 25711, Annie Jansson | 27669, Sofya Semenova | 6-1, 6-3 |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 28196, Carl Ljungström | 25105, Pontus Håkanson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 24380, Emil Erlingstam | 27412, Kim Karlsson | 7-5, 6-4 |
PS15 | |
Kvart | 25166, Oskar Andersson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-3 |
1/8 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 25693, Emil Samuelsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 89545, Patrik Gustafsson | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 |
2010-05-26 -- 2010-05-30 |
---|
FS14 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21498, Emma Andersson | 6-3, 6-0 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20485, Felicia Hedman | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25976, My Rosenqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26173, Anna Hermann | 6-1, 6-2 |
2010-05-29 -- 2010-06-11 |
---|
PS15 | |
Semi | 20423, Oskar Olin | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23142, Filip Nilsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
2010-06-04 -- 2010-06-05 |
---|
FS13 | |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25079, Moa Wallén | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23444, Ena Ovcina | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25726, Lisen Wulcan | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25079, Moa Wallén | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23444, Ena Ovcina | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25726, Lisen Wulcan | 6-2, 6-1 |
2010-06-07 -- 2010-06-13 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 46670, Kristian Candemir | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 11773, Jacob Knagenhjelm | 0-6, 1-6 |
2010-06-07 -- 2010-06-13 |
---|
PS 17-21 | |
1/8 | 89732, Tom Hjertonsson | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-1, 6-4 |
PS16 | |
Semi | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 85209, Oskar Govik | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 20673, Johan Holtryd | W.O. |
1/8 | 24918, Marcus Johansson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 5-7, 0-6 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | W.O. |
2010-06-12 -- 2010-06-30 |
---|
PS16B | |
1/16 | 89086, Linus Frost | 21758, Samuel Rosqvist | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/32 | 89086, Linus Frost | 78233, Nils Norström | 7-6, 6-2 |
PS16C | |
1/16 | 23168, Sam Taylor | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/32 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23171, John Edlund | 6-2, 6-4 |
FD14 | |
Kvart | 23112, Nellie Berglund 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20724, Paulina Wulcan 23162, Maja Örnberg | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 21455, Helena Bjereus 89807, Sandra Thour | 23112, Nellie Berglund 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 5-7 |
1/16 | 23013, Jessika Berglund 25624, Linn Ehrenström | 23112, Nellie Berglund 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 23112, Nellie Berglund 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23693, Filippa Ericson 21604, Elisabeth Strand | 5-7, 6-4, 12-10 |
FS14 | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20785, Alma Thell Lenntorp | 6-7, 2-6 |
1/32 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24564, Charlotte Ericson | 6-1, 6-1 |
PD16 | |
1/16 | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 20561, Alexander Regnér 20800, Oskar Forsell | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 |
FS12 | |
1/32 | 27669, Sofya Semenova | 23394, Nicoline Möler Palmgren | W.O. |
1/64 | P6376, Alisha Ali Hussain | 27669, Sofya Semenova | W.O. |
2010-06-13 -- 2010-06-17 |
---|
HS Sommar Tour | |
1/16 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 80818, Stefan Mitrovic | 1-6, 3-6 |
2010-06-28 -- 2010-07-02 |
---|
FS13 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
| 89468, Moa Lindström | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21768, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 22038, Arezo Ghannadan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 |
MD13 | |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs 24014, Jakob Arvidsson-Ehn | 23014, Sofia Ferding 23011, Casper Backby | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 25326, Ellen Selander 23331, Felix Östlund | 23324, Klara Alenäs 24014, Jakob Arvidsson-Ehn | 0-6, 3-6 |
Plac FS 13 (2) | |
Semi | 23014, Sofia Ferding | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-0, 6-4 |
2010-07-01 -- 2010-07-11 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 71991, Daniel Båthman 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 41702, Per A Andersson 73839, Kristian Windahl | 1-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 41702, Per A Andersson 73839, Kristian Windahl | 37407, Martin Nilsson 27032, Oliver Hedin | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 |
Kvart | 41702, Per A Andersson 73839, Kristian Windahl | 14358, Christer Gardell 39306, Henrik Källén | W.O. |
HS | |
1/16 | 76042, Ole Storhaug | 41702, Per A Andersson | 6-1, 6-2 |
2010-07-02 -- 2010-07-11 |
---|
DD | |
Kvart | 74112, Lisa Andersson 73768, Josefin Hammarlöf | 81543, Nicole Lundgren 64825, Elin Kareld | 6-3, 6-1 |
HD | |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 81661, John Andén 20044, Marcus Sarstrand | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 |
Kvart | 13194, Viktor Aqvelin 71870, Emil Andersson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 49183, Fredric Sandberg 80854, Robert Wallerbert | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
PD16 | |
Final | 82063, Vincent Dahlin 20658, Adam Rådberg | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 2-6, 6-7 |
Semi | 23274, Rasmus Svensson 23236, Filip Örgård | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 28706, Mubarak Shannan Zayid 28705, Abdulrahman Ali al Harib | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 3-6, 2-6 |
PS12 | |
1/16 | 25541, Philip Nordberg | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-0, 6-0 |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 20602, David Häggström | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-3, 6-2 |
PS18 | |
1/8 | 89086, Linus Frost | 72532, Gustav Jigrup | 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 89086, Linus Frost | 89423, Henrik Claesson | 1-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 89086, Linus Frost | 23337, Carl-Philip Olander | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
2010-07-05 -- 2010-07-09 |
---|
HS Elit Sommartour | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 76962, André Backlund | 5-7, 6-7 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 4-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 31722, Morgan Bergh | 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 3-6, 1-6 |
2010-07-08 -- 2010-07-18 |
---|
FD14 | |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 21768, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 23014, Sofia Ferding | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 23863, Ellinor Bergling 25856, Henon Haileab | 6-3, 6-1 |
FS14 | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21768, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 3-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26173, Anna Hermann | 7-6, 6-4 |
PD16 | |
Final | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 80085, Vincent Eriksson 20999, Karl Enander | 1-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 28706, Mubarak Shannan Zayid 28705, Abdulrahman Ali al Harib | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 6-7, 3-6 |
Kvart | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 23194, Filip Karlsson 21060, Erik Andersson | 6-0, 6-2 |
PS12 | |
1/32 | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 27377, Rasmus Andersson | 4-6, 1-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 21894, Adam Carlén | 0-6, 3-6 |
PS18 | |
1/16 | 89086, Linus Frost | 75578, Viktor Johansson | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 89086, Linus Frost | 89423, Henrik Claesson | 6-7, 2-6 |
Semi | 89086, Linus Frost | 26997, Joe Mehanna | 6-0, 6-0 |
2010-07-10 -- 2010-07-18 |
---|
HS Ej under 19 år | |
1/8 | 41702, Per A Andersson | 78141, Erik Noltorp | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 |
2010-07-12 -- 2010-07-25 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24507, Siri Victorsson | 2-6, 4-6 |
FD 13-16 | |
1/8 | 20485, Felicia Hedman 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21421, Emilia Knutsson 20787, Elin Petersson | W.O. |
2010-07-14 -- 2010-07-18 |
---|
DS | |
1/8 | 85432, Sofie Sjöberg-Sundström | 82886, Louise Johansson | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 |
HS | |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 85920, Jonathan Greczula | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 74123, Carl-Philip Lindqvist | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/16 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 12467, Claes Göransson | 4-6, 4-6 |
2010-07-17 -- 2010-07-25 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-2 |
Semi | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-0, 6-4 |
Kvart | 26442, Oscar Eriksson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 28750, Marius Röine | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 |
1/8 | 24918, Marcus Johansson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 89201, Tim Eriksson | 6-4, 6-0 |
2010-07-19 -- 2010-07-23 |
---|
DS max 100 p | |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 23119, Emmie Börjeson | 7-6, 6-1 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh | 73145, Carolina Jansson | 1-6, 3-6 |
HS elit | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 46814, Patrik Kullman | 31722, Morgan Bergh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh | 11773, Jacob Knagenhjelm | 0-6, 0-1, Uppgiven |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh | 20833, Ulrik Källblad | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 14770, Fabian Eide | 41702, Per A Andersson | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 |
| 44315, Tommy Stjernros | 41702, Per A Andersson | 7-6, 7-6 |
| 21180, Magnus Alsterback | 41702, Per A Andersson | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 |
HS max 100 p | |
Kvalgrupp 5 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 27341, Jonas Ideström | W.O. |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 27481, Magnus Lindström | W.O. |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 27823, Lennart Bångens | W.O. |
MD | |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh 31722, Morgan Bergh | 14769, Linnéa Eide 73907, Filip Henrikson | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 11776, Rebecca Nielsen 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 20681, Jacob Nissén Karlsson 83609, Johanna Nissén-Karlsson | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh 31722, Morgan Bergh | 74209, Sandra Lindblom 41702, Per A Andersson | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 14769, Linnéa Eide 73907, Filip Henrikson | 11776, Rebecca Nielsen 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh 31722, Morgan Bergh | 20681, Jacob Nissén Karlsson 83609, Johanna Nissén-Karlsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 14769, Linnéa Eide 73907, Filip Henrikson | 74209, Sandra Lindblom 41702, Per A Andersson | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 |
| 49248, Sofia Bergh 31722, Morgan Bergh | 11776, Rebecca Nielsen 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 4-6, 6-7 |
| 20681, Jacob Nissén Karlsson 83609, Johanna Nissén-Karlsson | 74209, Sandra Lindblom 41702, Per A Andersson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 11776, Rebecca Nielsen 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 74209, Sandra Lindblom 41702, Per A Andersson | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 |
2010-07-26 -- 2010-08-01 |
---|
FS12 | |
1/16 | 25661, Josefine Rybrink | 27669, Sofya Semenova | W.O. |
FS14 | |
1/8 | 23813, Jovana Petrovic | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 |
1/16 | 24550, Linnea Berlstedt | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 25698, Elin Wiberg | 27669, Sofya Semenova | W.O. |
2010-08-07 -- 2010-08-15 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20785, Alma Thell Lenntorp | 4-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 89807, Sandra Thour | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 |
1/32 | 21232, Michelle Appelqvist | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 5-7 |
FD14 | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 20485, Felicia Hedman | 20785, Alma Thell Lenntorp 20786, Klara Thell Lenntorp | 2-6, 6-7 |
2010-08-07 -- 2010-08-15 |
---|
PD16 | |
1/16 | 21758, Samuel Rosqvist 23252, Oscar Hovhammar | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 7-5, 6-4 |
1/32 | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 88023, Nils Håkansson 76560, Edvin Larsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 89086, Linus Frost | 20265, Erik Dahl | 4-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 85123, Max Hastlindh | 6-3, 3-0, Uppgiven |