2005-01-22 -- 2005-04-17 |
---|
Herrlag singel B | |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 74086, Per-Anders Josefsson | 6-2, 7-5 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 87482, Olof Ohlsson | 6-0, 6-2 |
2005-04-15 -- 2005-05-01 |
---|
DS | |
Semi | 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-3, 6-0 |
Kvart | 101882, Malin Andersen | 55262, Vida Markovska | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 |
1/8 | 85408, Caroline Nilsson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 |
2005-04-22 -- 2005-04-24 |
---|
SMD | |
| 12531, Marcus Jonsson | 83011, Anna Alenäs | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 83011, Anna Alenäs | 86278, Christer Jansson | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 12088, Alexander Hansson | 83011, Anna Alenäs | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 74239, Carola Röseby | 83011, Anna Alenäs | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 83011, Anna Alenäs | 74309, Johan Andersson | 7-6, 6-7, 6-4 |
2005-04-26 -- 2005-05-01 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 83822, Johan Berhof | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
2005-05-01 -- 2005-08-31 |
---|
H | |
| 70407, Niclas Nilsson 81942, Thomas Larsson | 30563, Niklas Hansson 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
| 33421, Stefan Eriksson 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 81661, John Andén 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 34914, Patric Andersson 38288, Andreas Berggren | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson 75413, Johan Ahlqvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 16401, Johan Norén 49052, Fredrik Sjöholm | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson 75413, Johan Ahlqvist | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 78144, Per-Anders Andersson 75413, Johan Ahlqvist | 41783, Per Hjalmarson 21440, Jacob Nordwall | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 87512, Armando Cremona 49968, Jens Erixon | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 40774, Martin Svensson 48992, Mikael Svensson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 6-0, 6-2 |
D | |
| 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 47395, Sara Mijwel 47431, Anita Popov | 6-3, 6-0 |
2005-05-01 -- 2005-08-31 |
---|
H | |
| 32604, Alexander Lipczynski | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 85452, Henrik Svensson | 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 34914, Patric Andersson | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 16401, Johan Norén | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-7, 6-1, 6-1 |
| 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 41783, Per Hjalmarson | 5-7, 2-6 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 87512, Armando Cremona | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 49968, Jens Erixon | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 86997, Hannes Erixon | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 55069, Mathias Carlson | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 42255, Peter Susi | 6-3, 7-6 |
| 40774, Martin Svensson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 48992, Mikael Svensson | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 6-1, 6-1 |
D | |
| 10922, Tea Jusuf | 55262, Vida Markovska | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 55262, Vida Markovska | 48819, Hana Mijwel | 7-5, 6-4 |
2005-05-08 -- 2005-06-06 |
---|
H Elit | |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 47312, Niklas Sandin | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 20376, Ado Korda | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth | 61335, Ardijan Suljev | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 47615, Alexander Kvidén | 0-6, 4-6 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 58759, John Carlman | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth | 87483, Dino Ilecic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 |
| 85319, Martin Halvorsen | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 |
| 47794, Erik Bohlin | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 74393, Tino Auinger | 16422, Ove Seiboth | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 16747, Edvard Petersson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 17973, Tobias Franson | 7-6, 6-1 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 14983, Eric Johanson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 85210, Igor Tubic | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 47959, Nils Waldefeldt | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth | 84312, Martin Knutas | 0-6, 3-6 |
P20 | |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 82957, Eric Lund | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 83095, Prapod Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 84213, Robin Lövgren | 86449, Denis Ilecic | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 83982, Johan Hallquist | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 83985, Björn Eriksson | 84096, Simon Seiboth | W.O. |
| 12293, Alen Saric | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 87727, Robin Bengtsson | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 87681, Patrik Elliot | 84213, Robin Lövgren | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
| 12110, Joakim Smedberg | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-2, 6-4 |
P14 | |
| 71369, Per Nilsson | 72679, Alexander Thysell | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 75822, Simon Sandell | 72680, Ludvig Tegelmark | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 76738, Daniel Sandqvist | 75748, Jakob Andersson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 72679, Alexander Thysell | 71287, Sebastian Johansson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 76733, Rodrigo Valecia | 71280, Martin Skarbäck | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 72679, Alexander Thysell | 74730, Ossian Johnson | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 72680, Ludvig Tegelmark | 74821, Erik Staaf | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 |
| 75748, Jakob Andersson | 76732, Erik Josefsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 75941, Jakob Beischer | 75748, Jakob Andersson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 76730, Stefan Malbaric | 72680, Ludvig Tegelmark | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 76731, Alexander Strand | 76733, Rodrigo Valecia | 3-6, 4-6 |
F14 | |
| 74452, Emilia Hassellund | 70236, Rebecka Skarin | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 75715, My Jogeland | 72539, Julia Lööf | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 82424, Malin Eklund | 75715, My Jogeland | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 72596, Hanna Thorold | 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 74356, Evelina Ekdahl | 74452, Emilia Hassellund | 2-6, 7-6, 6-2 |
| 74353, Agnes Hedin | 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 |
| 74452, Emilia Hassellund | 75619, Amanda Berntsson | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | 76425, Malin Dahlin | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 82682, Sandra Claesson | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 6-0, 7-6 |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson | 73443, Emma Pihlblad | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 75268, Alexandra Borgenhoff | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 15593, Johanna Claesson | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 82806, Therese Andersson | 15579, Felicia Haugland | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 82419, Moa Larsson | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 |
| 82806, Therese Andersson | 70436, Lisa Lindgren | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 |
| 70609, Ida Andreasson | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 16564, Elin Johansson | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 0-6, 1-6 |
HD Elit | |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson 84096, Simon Seiboth | 47302, Niklas Espelund 20376, Ado Korda | 6-7, 1-6 |
| 74393, Tino Auinger 47794, Erik Bohlin | 84096, Simon Seiboth 16422, Ove Seiboth | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 17973, Tobias Franson 16747, Edvard Petersson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 85210, Igor Tubic 84312, Martin Knutas | 6-7, 1-6 |
PD20 | |
| 87727, Robin Bengtsson 85880, Daniel Johansson | 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs 84213, Robin Lövgren | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 83982, Johan Hallquist 13130, Gabriel Grahn | 84213, Robin Lövgren 84096, Simon Seiboth | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 84213, Robin Lövgren | 82957, Eric Lund 86449, Denis Ilecic | 6-1, 6-1 |
PD14 | |
| 71369, Per Nilsson 75822, Simon Sandell | 72679, Alexander Thysell 72680, Ludvig Tegelmark | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 76733, Rodrigo Valecia 72680, Ludvig Tegelmark | 71287, Sebastian Johansson 71280, Martin Skarbäck | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 72680, Ludvig Tegelmark 75748, Jakob Andersson | 74730, Ossian Johnson 74821, Erik Staaf | 5-7, 5-7 |
| 75591, Petrus Lundgren 76730, Stefan Malbaric | 75748, Jakob Andersson 72680, Ludvig Tegelmark | 7-6, 6-4 |
FD14 | |
| 74452, Emilia Hassellund 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | 72903, Kajsa Linnarsson 70236, Rebecka Skarin | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 82424, Malin Eklund 72596, Hanna Thorold | 75715, My Jogeland 74452, Emilia Hassellund | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 74356, Evelina Ekdahl 74353, Agnes Hedin | 75715, My Jogeland 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 72743, Josefine Blomqvist 75715, My Jogeland | 76425, Malin Dahlin 75619, Amanda Berntsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist 82682, Sandra Claesson | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 82806, Therese Andersson | 73443, Emma Pihlblad 75268, Alexandra Borgenhoff | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 15579, Felicia Haugland 70487, Arijeta Suljev | 5-7, 4-6 |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 82424, Malin Eklund 82419, Moa Larsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 16564, Elin Johansson 16561, Erika Claesson | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 82806, Therese Andersson | 0-6, 0-6 |
2005-05-13 -- 2005-05-15 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 87662, Marcus Filipek | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 7-6, 6-0, 7-6 |
2005-06-10 -- 2005-06-18 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87383, Johan Claesson | 1-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 21116, Daniel Djordjic | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | W.O. |
1/8 | 87485, Filip Nilsson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 82682, Sandra Claesson | 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 76341, Jasmine Torki | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 7-6, 6-0 |
| 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist | 4-6, 3-6 |
FD13-15 | |
Kvart | 82806, Therese Andersson 81896, Caroline Claesson | 12938, Tea Grbic 10154, Emma Lofjärd | 0-6, 0-6 |
2005-06-11 -- 2005-07-03 |
---|
PS18 C | |
1/32 | 85752, David Linder | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-0, 6-0 |
PD18 B | |
1/16 | 87983, Jonathan Kidane 87875, Gustaf Engström | 86596, Mattias Joborn 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 6-2 |
PS16 B | |
1/32 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87910, Fredrik Peterson | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 |
FS14 B | |
1/8 | 13029, Hanna von Oelreich | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/16 | 70245, Matilda Johansson | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
1/32 | 85089, Julia Widbom | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 1-6, 0-6 |
PD16 | |
1/8 | 85937, Linus Eriksson 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 86936, Johan Gunnarsson 49972, Rasmus Jonasson | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 85937, Linus Eriksson 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87853, Nathan Sereke 86227, Erik Thorelli | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 |
2005-06-30 -- 2005-07-10 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 2-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 5 |
Final | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 85066, Oscar Waern | 7-5, 6-1 |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 11247, Calle Apelqvist | 6-2, 6-4 |
Kvart | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 5 |
Kvart | 70324, Hanna Angel | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 |
2005-07-02 -- 2005-07-10 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvart | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 70485, Josefin Tärby | 5-7, 1-6 |
1/8 | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 83142, Antonia Nilsson | 6-2, 7-6 |
2005-07-08 -- 2005-07-17 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/8 | 10142, Nina Werner | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 70427, Linn Skarlöf | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 6-7, 6-2, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 15579, Felicia Haugland | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 82805, Sofia Berglund | 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 82808, Linn Gustafsson | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 |
FD13-15 | |
1/8 | 21507, Isabella Billengren 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 60275, Julia Ripa 10142, Nina Werner | 7-6, 4-6, 4-6 |
2005-07-16 -- 2005-07-22 |
---|
FS14 | |
Final | 11982, Alexandra Wetterström | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-0, 6-1 |
Semi | 83117, Maria Trygged | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 1-6, 6-7 |
Kvart | 83120, Ida Trygged | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 0-6, 1-6 |
2005-07-18 -- 2005-07-22 |
---|
HD Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 82022, Erik Åkerblom 30529, Henric Axelsson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 85937, Linus Eriksson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 85937, Linus Eriksson | 75770, Johan Claesson 34973, Svante Olsson | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 85937, Linus Eriksson | 87662, Marcus Filipek 85106, Alexander Sajonz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-7 |
Mixed | |
| 85937, Linus Eriksson 49164, Jenny Frisell | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 73509, Linda Eliasson | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 31608, Sture Kuhlin 75147, Elisabeth Öhlund | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 73509, Linda Eliasson | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck 82588, Jennie Brobeck | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 73509, Linda Eliasson | 3-6, 2-6 |
2005-07-20 -- 2005-07-24 |
---|
DS | |
Kvart | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 84794, Hanna Norén | 0-6, 0-6 |
2005-07-23 -- 2005-07-29 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 11096, Adam Larsson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 86783, Erik Corsman | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 76804, Frank Fog | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 3-6, 3-6 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 82806, Therese Andersson | 83117, Maria Trygged | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 82806, Therese Andersson | 70637, Ida Alfredsson | 7-6, 7-6 |
2005-07-30 -- 2005-08-05 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 11237, Alexander Ingvarsson | 7-5, 6-2 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 71167, Emelie Laussen | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 7-5, 6-3 |
2005-07-30 -- 2005-08-05 |
---|
FS12 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | P1032, Malin Zachrisson | 72743, Josefine Blomquist | 6-7, 3-6 |
Semi | 72743, Josefine Blomquist | P1453, Tea Roic | 6-0, 6-1 |
2005-08-08 -- 2005-08-14 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/32 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 20927, Filip Svensson | 4-6, 7-6, 6-7 |
FS12 | |
1/32 | 75299, Ulrika Byström | 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | 6-4, 6-3 |
PD16 | |
1/16 | 85485, Gustav Damm 86274, Håkan Norling | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia 87662, Marcus Filipek | W.O. |
FD12 | |
1/16 | 73837, Besarta Avdullahi 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | J0022, Agnes Nyström Sköld 72699, Sofia Holmberg | 2-6, 1-6 |