2012-11-30 -- 2012-12-09 |
---|
DS Vintertour | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 78827, Emina Coric | 2-6, 4-6 |
2012-11-30 -- 2012-12-09 |
---|
DS21 | |
Kvart | 26298, Rebecca Gustafson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 |
HS Max 150poäng | |
Final | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 76162, Peter Bengtsson | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 87215, Jonas Olsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 76162, Peter Bengtsson | 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23922, Eric Löf | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 20769, Hampus Pers Eliasson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
PS12 | |
1/8 | 28155, Lucas Forslund | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/16 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 35005, Jacob Åberg | 6-0, 6-2 |
1/32 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 36043, Hugo Fredriksson | 5-7, 4-6 |
| 31792, Anton Lind | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 1-6, 0-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 34046, Carl Herberts | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 28652, Hugo Brungs | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-1, 6-0 |
2012-12-08 -- 2012-12-30 |
---|
HS B Max 175 poäng | |
Semi | 87215, Jonas Olsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 21937, Lukas Lindén Malmberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 51059, Niclas Coster | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 3-6, 4-6 |
2012-12-12 -- 2012-12-16 |
---|
DS Elit | |
1/8 | 20761, Emilia Granström | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23975, Josephine Strandfors | 7-5, 6-2 |
2012-12-26 -- 2013-01-06 |
---|
FS16 | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26889, Julia Rosenqvist | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 22037, Karolina Ström | 6-4, 7-5 |
2012-12-26 -- 2012-12-31 |
---|
PS11 | |
Kvart | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28517, Ture Gyllenborg Lundh | 4-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 58381, Nikolas Tvedt | 6-2, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 31954, Nils Hammarsten | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | P9078, Pontus Häger Hogner | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | P9078, Pontus Häger Hogner | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 31954, Nils Hammarsten | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 2-6 |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 39310, William Sund | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 6-1, 6-2 |
PS17 | |
Final | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 20616, Martin Vilén | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23861, Adam Gavin | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23531, Christoffer Mattsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
2013-01-02 -- 2013-01-05 |
---|
PS12 | |
Final | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 29248, Filip Ivarsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 35054, Adam Svensson | W.O. |
1/8 | 35027, Hugo Nossler | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 29620, Gustaf Björnberg | 6-2, 6-1 |
2013-01-02 -- 2013-01-06 |
---|
HD | |
Semi | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 24522, Vilhelm Fridell 29163, Axel Carlsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
HS | |
Semi | 77894, Markus Schultz | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 86974, Henric Svensk | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 86152, Viktor Karlsson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
2013-01-11 -- 2013-01-20 |
---|
DD | |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs 76497, Ellen Ljungströmer | 89435, Caisa Johansson 84473, Carolina Kubicska | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs 76497, Ellen Ljungströmer | 49248, Sofia Bergh 42613, Sara Mattsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 89435, Caisa Johansson 84473, Carolina Kubicska | 49248, Sofia Bergh 42613, Sara Mattsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
DS | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24126, Beata Edlund | 6-0, 6-4 |
Semi | 36944, Anna Metso | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 27669, Sofya Semenova | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 36944, Anna Metso | 2-6, 1-6 |
HD | |
Final | 38950, Michael Henriksson 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 35408, Melker Ekberg 41783, Per Hjalmarsson | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 |
Semi | 21682, Johan Fors 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 35408, Melker Ekberg 41783, Per Hjalmarsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 38950, Michael Henriksson 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 89086, Linus Frost 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 |
| 20658, Adam Rådberg 71870, Emil Andersson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 41783, Per Hjalmarsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 89086, Linus Frost 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 38639, Gustav Einarsson 42963, Samuel Ekberg | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 28135, Dante Wetenius 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 25166, Oskar Andersson 85209, Oskar Govik | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 37694, Joakim Snygg 44061, Fredrik Snygg | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 7-5, 7-6 |
| 27901, William Lu 10066, Mathias Rubesved | 20658, Adam Rådberg 71870, Emil Andersson | 0-6, 0-6 |
HS | |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 55257, Erik Johansson | 3-6, 6-2, 0-1 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21682, Johan Fors | 6-3, 6-4 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 71870, Emil Andersson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 47312, Niklas Sandin | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 25166, Oskar Andersson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/16 | 89086, Linus Frost | 29163, Axel Carlsson | 4-6, 5-7 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 23922, Eric Löf | 6-1, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 27632, David Nyman | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 29962, Rasmus De Verdier | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/16 | 40030, Max Goldbeck-Löwe | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 0-6, 2-6 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 28884, Kamilla Suurkuusk | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 24257, Lejla Mujakovic | 0-6, 0-6 |
MD | |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 89435, Caisa Johansson | 80236, Erika Hansson 80223, Sebastian Hansson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg 89435, Caisa Johansson | 38950, Michael Henriksson 24126, Beata Edlund | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 |
PS12 | |
Final | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 4-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 32333, Ludvig Ahnberg | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 51096, Wilmer Samuelsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 30751, Carl Valfridsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | W.O. |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | P9146, Anton Hedlund | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 29044, Oliver Svedberg | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 31792, Anton Lind | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
| 35003, Alfred Claesson Stern | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 29639, Joar Dahl | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 1-6, 0-6 |
| P9046, Gustav Bogeskär | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 26320, Eric Lindström | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 27849, Viktor Wramdemark | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 28078, Philip Rautiainen | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 30818, Gustaf Hansson | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 27344, Hugo Rosén | 27901, William Lu | 6-2, 6-1 |
2013-01-17 -- 2013-01-20 |
---|
DS Elit | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 83701, Victoria Pahlett | 3-6, 3-6 |
Damer Sprintdubbel | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 72735, Viktoria Björk 23258, Frida Ejderstedt | 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | 10-9 |
| 26173, Anna Hermann 23324, Klara Alenäs | 76835, Caroline Kållberg 72631, Rebecca Poikajärvi | 4-10 |
2013-01-19 -- 2013-01-20 |
---|
PS13 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 29306, Melker Isaksson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 26069, Leyton Rivera | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 7-5, 6-2 |
2013-01-24 -- 2013-01-27 |
---|
DS | |
1/16 | 82065, Emma Milicevic | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 7-5, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24784, Jonna Ström | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 78067, Hannah-Clara Vilsek | 6-2, 7-6 |
2013-01-25 -- 2013-02-03 |
---|
FS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 29510, Julia Land | 27307, Linnea Palmér | 1-6, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 24257, Lejla Mujakovic | 2-6, 3-6 |
PS12 | |
1/8 | 27008, Edis Nokic | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/16 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/32 | 26990, Hugo Regnér | 30369, Erik Eliasson | W.O. |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 29044, Oliver Svedberg | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/64 | 28040, Carl Gulleberg | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 1-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
1/8 | 39104, Axel Nordgren | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 6-0, 6-0 |
DS B | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 89938, Hana Sisirak | 7-5, 6-0 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23582, Linnea Björk | 6-2, 6-0 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25698, Elin Wiberg | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25672, Ingrid Klöv Nilsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
HS B | |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23231, Felix Mörck | 5-7, 2-6 |
1/8 | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 3-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 23919, Adrian Von Braun | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
2013-01-30 -- 2013-02-03 |
---|
DS Elit | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20761, Emilia Granström | 0-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23545, Mirjam Björklund | 6-1, 6-4 |
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 89086, Linus Frost | 83639, Jonathan Stenberg | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 78907, Rasmus Hallberg | 89086, Linus Frost | 4-6, 5-7 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 21893, Aleks Trifunovic | 89086, Linus Frost | 1-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 12839, Christoffer Larsson | 89086, Linus Frost | 7-6, 2-6, 2-6 |
2013-02-01 -- 2013-02-10 |
---|
PD12 | |
Final | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28517, Ture Gyllenborg Lundh 31588, William Olsen | 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 32735, Nils Bredin 29077, William Edebo | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 29609, Fhilip Thimén 31762, Nadeem Kanani | 6-0, 6-1 |
PS12 | |
Final | 37022, Philip Hobaek | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 4-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 31588, William Olsen | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 31588, William Olsen | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 29284, Hugo Brandt | 6-1, 6-3 |
1/8 | 28510, Alfred Nöland Skjeggerud | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 35027, Hugo Nossler | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 1-6, 5-7 |
1/16 | 29620, Gustav Björnberg | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 28517, Ture Gyllenborg Lundh | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 4-6 |
MD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89435, Caisa Johansson | 78593, Anneli Ljungström 25251, Hans Lindholm | 6-1, 6-2 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89435, Caisa Johansson | 25464, Carl Björnberg 25831, Julia Keranovic | 6-0, 6-1 |
2013-02-27 -- 2013-03-03 |
---|
Herrdubbel B | |
Final | 29163, Axel Carlsson 24522, Vilhelm Fridell | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 7-5, 6-2 |
Semi | 74531, Niclas Berkemar 27706, Ingemar Ekblad | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 25012, David Lindahl 27171, Karl Fransson | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 4-6, 2-6 |
Herrar 149.99-75 tp | |
Semi | 27862, Christopher Edberg | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-3, 6-4 |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 26327, Christoffer Regnér | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 27171, Karl Fransson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 29168, Johan Harryson | W.O. |
| 86974, Henric Svensk | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 3-6 |
Herrar 150 tp o. mer | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 87383, Johan Claesson | 7-6, 6-4 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 78655, Tony Abdolahad | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 24918, Marcus Johansson | 6-2, 7-6 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21266, David Dybeck | 6-4, 6-1 |
Herrar 74.99-50 tp | |
1/8 | 31043, Dujakovic Zeljko | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 6-0, 6-1 |
2013-03-01 -- 2013-03-10 |
---|
PS12 | |
Semi | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 7-6, 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 29850, Hugo Conradsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 30054, Elias Karam | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 51038, Marcus Carlsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
2013-03-15 -- 2013-03-17 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvart | 27287, John Svensson | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 6-1, 6-0 |
2013-03-22 -- 2013-03-24 |
---|
PD12 | |
Kvart | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen 30369, Erik Eliasson | 27440, Alfred Hagejärd 27654, Hannes Eriksson | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 |
PS12 | |
Final | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 25491, Rikard Rååd | 1-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 |
Kvart | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 27440, Alfred Hagejärd | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 30369, Erik Eliasson | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 2-6, 6-7 |
1/8 | p, Juan Mateo Nunez | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
| 29592, Robin Thimén | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 2-6, 3-6 |
2013-03-22 -- 2013-03-24 |
---|
FD16 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 23444, Ena Ovcina 26445, Julia Holmberg | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 25334, Wilma Fröjd 24819, Edith Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 |
FS16 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23444, Ena Ovcina | 6-3, 6-0 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26445, Julia Holmberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25334, Wilma Fröjd | 6-0, 6-2 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 29928, Emma Kumler | W.O. |
| 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 25079, Moa Wallén | W.O. |
2013-03-25 -- 2013-03-28 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 88037, Filip Bergström | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 |
Kvart | 23816, Elias Svensson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 |
2013-03-27 -- 2013-04-05 |
---|
FD16 | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 25800, Bianca Boström 23095, Ida Jarlskog | 4-6, 1-6 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 21751, Adna Sofradzija | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-7, 7-5, 6-2 |
1/16 | 25579, Sara Amiri | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 |
PD12 | |
1/32 | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 36024, Teodor Bunke 27165, Tom Knobe | W.O. |
PS12 | |
1/64 | 31588, William Olsen | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/128 | 28369, Hugo Landin | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | W.O. |
2013-03-29 -- 2013-04-01 |
---|
HS Elit Vintertour | |
1/8 | 82870, Robin Hådén | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 23252, Oscar Hovhammar | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 |
Semi | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 79205, Petter Östlund | 6-1, 6-2 |