2011-12-02 -- 2011-12-11 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 29510, Julia Land | 25961, Tuva Lindsten | 0-6, 0-6 |
HS Max 150p | |
Final | 21575, Victor Johansson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 21519, Matej Dujakovic | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 24231, Mikael Heikkinen | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 2-6 |
PS12 | |
1/16 | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 29306, Melker Isaksson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 37094, August Sekund | 1-6, 1-6 |
PS11 | |
1/8 | 28155, Lucas Forslund | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/16 | 30369, Erik Eliasson | P6621, Dennis Abrahamsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| P5557, Wilmer Dahl | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 |
1/32 | P7188, Elias Brocker | 30369, Erik Eliasson | W.O. |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 51097, August Gustafson | 6-2, 6-2 |
2011-12-26 -- 2011-12-31 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 7-5, 6-4 |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 26787, Adam Joelsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
PS18 | |
Final | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 78599, Gustaf Adolfsson | 4-6, 5-7 |
Semi | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 21519, Matej Dujakovic | 6-4, 6-1 |
2011-12-26 -- 2012-01-07 |
---|
FS16 | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23857, Hanna Börjeson | 3-6, 2-6 |
1/32 | 89807, Sandra Thour | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 5-7 |
2011-12-26 -- 2011-12-31 |
---|
PS15 | |
1/8 | 24844, Eric Johannesson | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 6-0, 6-4 |
PS17 | |
Semi | 20423, Oskar Olin | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 7-5, 6-2 |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 26132, Dick Lien | 6-1, 2-6, 12-10 |
2012-01-02 -- 2012-01-12 |
---|
HS A | |
1/8 | 27012, Kristian Medailleu | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-2 |
2012-01-06 -- 2012-01-15 |
---|
DS | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23814, Jannike Hofgren | 6-0, 2-1, Uppgiven |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25698, Elin Wiberg | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 26928, Ida Eklöf | 0-6, 3-6 |
HD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 89086, Linus Frost | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-1, 6-4 |
Semi | 89087, Kim Karlsson 31722, Morgan Bergh | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 11550, Magnus Andersson | 3-6, 2-6 |
HS | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 6-3, 6-4 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 25166, Oskar Andersson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 88039, Joel Corin | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 3-6, 6-7 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 23816, Elias Svensson | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 88039, Joel Corin | 6-7, 2-6 |
| 31858, Dario Homuth | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 23816, Elias Svensson | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 27524, Alexander Forsberg | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 7-6, 6-0 |
| 20616, Martin Vilén | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 27904, Daniel Andersson | 31858, Dario Homuth | W.O. |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 26329, Daniel Shasteen | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 6-1, 6-3 |
1/8 | 25865, Christoffer Syldevik | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 27901, William Lu | 23922, Eric Löf | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 26995, Fredrik Shasteen | 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS14 | |
1/8 | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 26029, Moa Rådberg | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 24822, Patricia Simonson | 29510, Julia Land | 6-2, 6-0 |
MD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 21516, Emmie Berglund | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-4, 6-1 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 21516, Emmie Berglund | 11776, Rebecca Nielsen 81661, John Anden | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 23324, Klara Alenäs 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg 21516, Emmie Berglund | 25698, Elin Wiberg 26127, Jonathan Andersson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 11776, Rebecca Nielsen 81661, John Anden | 31722, Morgan Bergh 49248, Sofia Bergh | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 26445, Julia Holmberg 24056, Jonatan Jarnås | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs 89087, Kim Karlsson | 14769, Linnea Eide 41783, Per Hjalmarson | 6-3, 6-3 |
1/8 | 26445, Julia Holmberg 24056, Jonatan Jarnås | 28978, Marcus Magnusson 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 6-0, 6-3 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs 89087, Kim Karlsson | 23861, Adam Gavin 89938, Hana Sisirak | 6-2, 6-1 |
PS12 | |
Final | 51017, Oskar Jonsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 25808, Gustaf Andersson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 29651, Adam Carlsson | 25808, Gustaf Andersson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 29651, Adam Carlsson | 29068, Erik Hellman | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 29651, Adam Carlsson | 34045, Amadeus Krafft | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 29651, Adam Carlsson | P6200, Olle Lindbom | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28998, Linus Fernvall | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | P6731, Max Eklund | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 29248, Filip Ivarsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
| 29042, Adam Björkman | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 28993, Simon Fahlström | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 34051, Karl-Johan Mattsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 28548, Kevin Candido Magnusson | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 29000, Linus Bergevi | 28135, Dante Wetenius | 6-1, 6-1 |
2012-01-21 -- 2012-01-22 |
---|
FS15 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25698, Elin Wiberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24819, Edith Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25723, Hanna Johansson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25334, Wilma Fröjd | 6-0, 6-1 |
2012-01-26 -- 2012-02-05 |
---|
DSB | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 72735, Viktoria Björk | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25271, Henny Willman | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 10034, Linnéa Agnulf Nyström | 6-3, 6-2 |
HSB | |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 78907, Rasmus Hallberg | 2-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23919, Adrian Von Braun | 0-6, 6-7 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 78063, Joel Sörman | 6-7, 6-2, 6-0 |
PS12 | |
1/32 | 29651, Adam Carlsson | 25090, Philip Rask | W.O. |
| 28946, William Franzén | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 27287, John Svensson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-2, 6-1 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
1/8 | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 27364, Gabriel Lundqvist | 2-6, 1-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 26329, Daniel Shasteen | 24296, Vincent Gabor | W.O. |
2012-02-01 -- 2012-02-05 |
---|
HS Vintertouren | |
1/16 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 86041, Nima Madani | 2-6, 6-7 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 20999, Karl Enander | 1-6, 2-6 |
2012-02-03 -- 2012-02-12 |
---|
PD11 | |
Final | 28517, Ture Gyllenborg Lundh 27440, Alfred Hagejärd | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 |
Semi | 29077, William Edebo 28040, Carl Gulleberg | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 4-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 30369, Erik Eliasson 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 35027, Hugo Nossler 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 7-6, 7-6 |
PS11 | |
Semi | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 28517, Ture Gyllenborg Lundh | 5-7, 2-6 |
Kvart | 29979, Lukas Ramér-Olofsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 29850, Hugo Conradsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 28047, William Johnsson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 |
1/16 | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 6-7, 1-6 |
| P8636, Simon Slättner | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 4-6, 0-6 |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 21994, Filip Trifunovic | 3-6, 3-6 |
2012-02-10 -- 2012-02-16 |
---|
HS21 | |
Kvart | 20658, Adam Rådberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 |
1/8 | 25237, Fredrik Adolfsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 2-6 |
PS11 | |
1/8 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 39157, Felix Nordlund | W.O. |
| P6010, Isak Munther | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-2, 6-0 |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 29917, Philip Söderlund | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | W.O. |
1/16 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 21994, Filip Trifunovic | W.O. |
1/32 | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 31953, Gustav Andersson | 6-2, 6-2 |
2012-02-25 -- 2012-03-01 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 25464, Carl Björnberg | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 5-2, Uppgiven |
2012-03-02 -- 2012-03-11 |
---|
PS12 | |
Final | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 5-7, 3-6 |
Semi | 35027, Hugo Nossler | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 0-3, Uppgiven |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 36021, Nisse Brunér | 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 31281, Nikolai Töråsen | 36007, Gabriel Persson | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
| p155, Niklas Klaar | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 27978, Marcus Johansson | 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-2, 5-7, 1-0 |
| 28244, Petter Wahlroos | 30369, Erik Eliasson | W.O. |
2012-03-02 -- 2012-03-11 |
---|
DS | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21349, Hanna Friberg | 6-3, 4-6, Uppgiven |
HS | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 71870, Emil Andersson | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 33928, Hans Svensson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 22015, Adam Almsgård | 7-6, 6-2 |
2012-03-16 -- 2012-03-25 |
---|
DD | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs 23162, Maja Örnberg | 76497, Ellen Ljungströmer 23233, Leila Mohammed | 3-6, 6-0, 0-1 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs 23162, Maja Örnberg | 20724, Paulina Wulcan 36945, Pernilla Ekström | 6-2, 6-3 |
DS | |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20724, Paulina Wulcan | 3-6, 2-6 |
HS | |
1/8 | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 89086, Linus Frost | W.O. |
MD | |
Semi | 89087, Kim Karlsson 23324, Klara Alenäs | 38950, Michael Henriksson 31517, Jill Nylén | 4-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23164, Karl-Fredrik Söderberg 23162, Maja Örnberg | 7-6, 6-7, 1-0 |
PS18 | |
Kvart | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 23945, Ludvig Arkel | 6-1, 7-5 |
HS B | |
Kvart | 24918, Marcus Johansson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-2 |
2012-03-23 -- 2012-03-25 |
---|
PD12 | |
Semi | 27287, John Svensson 29306, Melker Isaksson | p, Nicolai Töråsen 30369, Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 27308, Carl Gustafsson 35027, Hugo Nossler | p, Nicolai Töråsen 30369, Erik Eliasson | 4-6, 6-3, 0-1 |
2012-03-23 -- 2012-03-25 |
---|
FD16 | |
Final | 21421, Emilia Knutsson 24126, Beata Edlund | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 2-6, 6-3, 1-0 |
Semi | 25329, Jennifer Paldan 25330, Madeleine Paldan | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 0-6, 3-6 |
FS16 | |
Final | 20724, Paulina Wulcan | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 24126, Beata Edlund | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 25698, Elin Wiberg | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 23266, Anna Reimer | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 3-6 |
2012-04-04 -- 2012-04-14 |
---|
FD16 | |
1/16 | 24507, Siri Victorsson 24079, Maria Hamad | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
FS16 | |
1/16 | 23099, Fanny Östlund | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 7-5, 7-6 |
1/32 | 24126, Beata Edlund | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 4-6 |