2010-12-03 -- 2010-12-12 |
---|
HS21 | |
1/8 | 71236, Fredrik Öhrn | 89086, Linus Frost | W.O. |
HD | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 71870, Emil Andersson 21575, Victor Johansson | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 10-6, 10-4 |
| 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 75172, Melker Svärd 75357, Johan Jigrup | 6-10, 5-10 |
| 76752, Daniel Appelgren 21682, Johan Fors | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 1-0, 1-0 |
| 38950, Michael Henriksson 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 85209, Oskar Govik 89086, Linus Frost | 10-5, 10-5 |
FS16 | |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 82065, Emma Milicevic | 2-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 21421, Emilia Knutsson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 24834, Marcus Billfeldt | 0-6, Uppgiven |
PS16 | |
1/8 | 21682, Johan Fors | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 6-2, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 23274, Rasmus Svensson | 20677, Alexander Johansson | W.O. |
Semi | 89429, Arvid Pilhall | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 4-6, 2-6 |
2010-12-03 -- 2010-12-12 |
---|
HS Vintertour | |
1/16 | 75620, Linus Wirén | 89086, Linus Frost | W.O. |
2010-12-11 -- 2010-12-30 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 24589, Oscar Söderlund | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 6-4, 6-1 |
1/8 | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 29007, Niklas Holmberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
2010-12-26 -- 2010-12-31 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 21060, Erik Andersson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-2, 7-5 |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 21849, Mihir Chouhan | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 |
2010-12-26 -- 2011-01-06 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25054, Isabelle Entenza | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 29812, Ann-Nina Niemi | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/32 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24287, Pernilla Axeheim | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/64 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23106, Emma Norström | 6-4, 6-0 |
2010-12-26 -- 2010-12-31 |
---|
PS13 | |
1/16 | 27134, Tor Andersch | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 5-7, 3-2, Uppgiven |
PS15 | |
Semi | 20423, Oskar Olin | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23531, Christoffer Mattsson | 6-0, 6-2 |
1/8 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 26132, Dick Lien | 6-4, 6-3 |
2011-01-02 -- 2011-01-11 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 89547, Joakim Pinola | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/8 | 27524, Alexander Forsberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 0-6 |
2011-01-07 -- 2011-01-16 |
---|
DD | |
| 76350, Rebecca Englund 89435, Caisa Johansson | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 76350, Rebecca Englund 89435, Caisa Johansson | 23324, Klara Alenäs 23334, Linnéa Ohlsson | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 23324, Klara Alenäs 23334, Linnéa Ohlsson | 1-6, 6-7 |
DS | |
Semi | 80236, Erika Hansson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23814, Jannike Hofgren | W.O. |
FS16 | |
Final | 21346, Maja Bengtsson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 25387, Alice Svensson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 89435, Caisa Johansson | 23324, Klara Alenäs | W.O. |
HD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 47109, Christian Stark | 31722, Morgan Bergh 11550, Magnus Andersson | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 47109, Christian Stark | 84499, Henric Stoor 25900, Klas Lindblad | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh 11550, Magnus Andersson | 89086, Linus Frost 85209, Oscar Govik | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 84499, Henric Stoor 25900, Klas Lindblad | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 31722, Morgan Bergh 11550, Magnus Andersson | 21617, Simon Eriksson 24638, Henrik Säle-Böe | 7-5, 7-5 |
HS | |
Final | 74123, Carl-Philip Lindqvist | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 75620, Linus Wiren | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 21683, Oskar Wallin | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 21066, Robin Dahlqvist | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 75620, Linus Wiren | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 85209, Oscar Govik | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 84499, Henric Stoor | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 7-6, 6-3 |
PS16 | |
Semi | 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 89086, Linus Frost | 7-5, 6-4 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 20677, Alexander Johansson | 26132, Dick Lien | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 23303, Joel Pettersson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | 4-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 21617, Simon Eriksson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 20616, Martin Vilén | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS14 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23153, Bianca Schulhof | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25672, Ingrid Klöv Nilsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23444, Ena Ovcina | 6-2, 6-4 |
1/8 | 25961, Tuva Lindsten | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 26866, Evelina Carlson | 0-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 29512, David Andersson | 24118, Elias Datek | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 25858, Niklas Karlsson | 27903, Daniel Lennartsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 27902, David Larsson | 27224, Hannes Taari | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 27901, William Lu | 27364, Gabriel Lundqvist | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 24296, Vincent Gabor | 26127, Jonathan Andersson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 29512, David Andersson | 25464, Carl Björnberg | W.O. |
2011-01-22 -- 2011-01-23 |
---|
FS15 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24126, Beata Edlund | 6-4, 6-3 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26105, Lovisa Karlsson | 6-0, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23070, Emelie Gewert | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25726, Lisen Wulcan | 6-2, 6-2 |
2011-01-28 -- 2011-02-06 |
---|
FS14 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21232, Michelle Appelqvist | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21751, Adna Sofradzija | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23975, Josephine Strandfors | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23863, Ellinor Bergling | 6-1, 6-0 |
HS21 | |
Semi | 75403, André Göransson | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-4, 6-1 |
Kvart | 21683, Oscar Wallin | 89086, Linus Frost | W.O. |
1/8 | 20265, Erik Dahl | 89086, Linus Frost | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
| 80052, Balint Zsidai | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
PD16 | |
Final | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 89732, Tom Hjertonsson 88037, Filip Bergström | 1-6, 7-6, 0-1 |
Semi | 76752, Daniel Appelgren 20658, Adam Rådberg | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 75660, Willy Hasselberg 89547, Joakim Pinola | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | W.O. |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 89732, Tom Hjertonsson 88037, Filip Bergström | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 25063, Daniel Saroee 75890, Erik Nordblom | W.O. |
| 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk 25166, Oskar Andersson | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 3-6, 2-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 23348, Alexander Sjödin | 0-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 28078, Philip Rautiainen | 6-2, 6-0 |
PS16 | |
1/16 | 23816, Elias Svensson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 21682, Johan Fors | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 23194, Filip Karlsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 23682, Simon Levinsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 25141, Adam Engberg | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 25063, Daniel Saroee | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 4-6, 5-7 |
2011-02-02 -- 2011-02-06 |
---|
HS Vintertouren | |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 71816, Robin Olin | 6-7, 6-7 |
1/16 | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 11759, Jeffrey Mira Svensson | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 20926, John Larsson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 80073, William Baan | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 6-3, 7-6 |
Semi | 78289, Rasmus Gunnarsson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 4-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 89101, Joakim Hedman | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 73907, Filip Henrikson | 3-6, 3-6 |
2011-02-11 -- 2011-02-20 |
---|
HD | |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 20156, Andrée Stevenson 82051, Mattias Runsten | W.O. |
2011-02-12 -- 2011-02-18 |
---|
HS21 | |
Semi | 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 76358, Johannes Abramsson | W.O. |
1/8 | 89086, Linus Frost | 78726, Philip Berndtsson | W.O. |
PD16 | |
| 20658, Adam Rådberg 89732, Tom Hjertonsson | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 4-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 23922, Eric Löf 26451, Oscar Nävarp | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | W.O. |
| 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 25858, Niklas Karlsson 25857, Ludvig Wikman | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 75660, Willy Hasselberg 88037, Filip Bergström | 6-4, 7-6 |
PS11 | |
1/16 | 29651, Adam Carlsson | P5356, Henrik Börjeson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 29720, Tor Olofsson | P6071, Jonathan Sundh | 2-6, 4-6 |
PS17 | |
Semi | 20658, Adam Rådberg | 89086, Linus Frost | 7-5, 1-0, Uppgiven |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 88037, Filip Bergström | 6-4, 6-3 |
1/8 | 89086, Linus Frost | 24918, Marcus Johansson | 6-1, 6-3 |
2011-02-12 -- 2011-02-16 |
---|
HS B max150p | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 20733, Philip Martinsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 83587, Patrik Miskimin | 6-7, 7-5, 6-2 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 25093, Erik Andersson | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
| 20182, Dennis Jonsson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 24202, Mattias Flodén | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 89723, Christopher Karlberg | W.O. |
2011-02-26 -- 2011-03-03 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 89731, Joel Svärdskog | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 24284, John Kleven Falck | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 20769, Hampus Pers Eliasson | 6-1, 6-0 |
2011-03-10 -- 2011-03-13 |
---|
FD15 | |
1/8 | 26889, Julia Rosenqvist 24776, Fredrika Regnér | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 6-3, 6-3 |
MD17 | |
Final | 88037, Filip Bergström 23174, Cornelia Strandfors | 89086, Linus Frost 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-7, 4-6 |
Semi | 89086, Linus Frost 23324, Klara Alenäs | 14770, Fabian Eide 88045, Miranda Nilhag | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 88037, Filip Bergström 23174, Cornelia Strandfors | 89087, Kim Karlsson 23969, Josefin Espeland | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 89086, Linus Frost 23324, Klara Alenäs | 88039, Joel Corin 20713, Linnea Ardfelt | 6-3, 7-6 |
PD17 | |
Final | 89547, Joakim Pinola 78088, Eric Bonfré | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 |
Semi | 88039, Joel Corin 88037, Filip Bergström | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 |
Kvart | 89547, Joakim Pinola 78088, Eric Bonfré | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 89084, Peter Malmberg 20265, Erik Dahl | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 1-6, 3-6 |
2011-03-18 -- 2011-03-20 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvart | 24977, Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 6-3, 6-2 |
PS14 | |
Semi | 26040, Erik Gustafsson | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 29039, Cristophe Chaouche | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/8 | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 28197, Martin Holmdahl | 6-1, 6-0 |
PS16 | |
Final | 89543, Hampus Svensson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 3-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 25381, Teodor Nordén | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 89543, Hampus Svensson | 27904, Daniel Andersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 27970, Tobias Johansson | 21519, Matej Dujakovic | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 23276, Marcus Fahlström | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 25381, Teodor Nordén | 20673, Johan Holtryd | W.O. |
2011-03-18 -- 2011-03-20 |
---|
PD12 | |
Final | 28135, Dante Wetenius 28978, Marcus Magnusson | P5283, Melker Lundahl 25574, Hugo Falk | 7-6, 3-6, 0-1 |
Semi | 25808, Gustaf Andersson 26057, Edvin Larsson | 28135, Dante Wetenius 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 6-7, 6-4, 0-1 |
PS12 | |
Kvart | 27308, Carl Gustafsson | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/8 | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | 29035, Mikael Äremann | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 29651, Adam Carlsson | 25574, Hugo Falk | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 28978, Marcus Magnusson | P6313, Markus Westlund | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 28155, Lucas Forslund | 29720, Tor Olofsson | W.O. |
| 28135, Dante Wetenius | P6310, Andreas Nordgren | 4-6, 4-6 |
2011-03-18 -- 2011-03-27 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 40948, Paul Ciorascu 46095, Catalin Ciorascu | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 1-6, 6-7 |
Semi | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 72619, Gustav Falk-Olsson 83111, Anton Hiller | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 20764, Emil Svensson 23164, Karl-Fredrik Söderberg | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
HS | |
1/8 | 40948, Paul Ciorascu | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-4, 6-0 |
MD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 21516, Emmie Berglund | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 6-3, 6-4 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 21516, Emmie Berglund | 78907, Rasmus Hallberg 89435, Caisa Johansson | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 20764, Emil Svensson 23162, Maja Örnberg | 7-6, 2-6, 13-11 |
Kvart | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 74928, Katarina Peric 84313, Johan Ohlsson | 6-3, 7-6 |
2011-03-25 -- 2011-03-27 |
---|
PD16 | |
Final | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 89085, Serdar Bojadieva 21683, Oskar Wallin | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 76752, Daniel Appelgren 21682, Johan Fors | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 |
Kvart | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 23164, Karl-Fredrik Söderberg 23439, Filip Warnestad | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 20658, Adam Rådberg 85209, Oscar Govik | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 7-5, 6-3 |
PS16 | |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 21683, Oskar Wallin | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 89085, Serdar Bojadieva | 4-6, 2-6 |
2011-03-25 -- 2011-03-27 |
---|
FD14 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 25726, Lisen Wulcan 25723, Hanna Johansson | 6-0, Uppgiven |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 26105, Lovisa Karlsson 27075, Mia Pranjic | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 28653, Olivia Svensson 28505, Sofia Sand | 6-0, 6-1 |
FS14 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23112, Nellie Berglund | 6-1, 6-1 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25723, Hanna Johansson | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 25334, Wilma Fröjd | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24257, Lejla Mujakovic | 6-0, 6-1 |
2011-03-31 -- 2011-04-10 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 73476, Christoffer Appelgren 76752, Daniel Appelgren | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 75774, Adam Gustavsson 24665, Benjamin Risom | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 38238, Philipp Larsson 31830, Roger Skoog | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 73750, Christian Hansson 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 5-7, 4-6 |
1/8 | 23571, Jakob Karlsson 24940, Niclas Lindgren | 89087, Kim Karlsson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 1-6 |
HS | |
1/16 | 83146, Ludwig Fasth | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 83095, Prapod Johansson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-1, 3-0, Uppgiven |
FD14 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 23112, Nellie Berglund 23113, Vilma Berglund | 7-6, 6-0 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 28653, Olivia Svensson 29390, Sofia Jenefeldt | 6-0, 6-2 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs 25698, Elin Wiberg | 24257, Lejla Mujakovic 23444, Ena Ovcina | W.O. |
FS14 | |
1/16 | 29617, Andrea Lundberg | 24138, Johanna Leth | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 29510, Julia Land | 27690, Samya Sekkat | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 28435, Ebba Fröberg | 28697, Molly Efraimsson | W.O. |
FS16 | |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23814, Jannike Hofgren | 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 25079, Moa Wallén | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 4-6, 1-6 |
PS16 | |
Final | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 |
Semi | 24056, Jonatan Jarnås | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 23768, Martin Ankel | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 23633, Axel Dahlström | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 24940, Niclas Lindgren | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 27970, Tobias Johansson | 24056, Jonatan Jarnås | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 20681, Jacob Nissén Karlsson | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 |
| 23571, Jakob Karlsson | 27966, Jesper Karlsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 27904, Daniel Andersson | 24940, Niclas Lindgren | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 23945, Ludvig Arkel | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 0-6, 1-6 |
2011-04-15 -- 2011-04-26 |
---|
FD14 | |
1/8 | 25698, Elin Wiberg 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21751, Adna Sofradzija 23469, Sandra Örtevall | 2-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 25726, Lisen Wulcan 25079, Moa Wallén | 25698, Elin Wiberg 23324, Klara Alenäs | 4-6, 2-6 |
1/32 | 23863, Ellinor Bergling 25856, Henon Haileab | 25698, Elin Wiberg 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-7, 4-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21768, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 24079, Maria Hamad | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 6-0, 6-7 |
1/16 | 24776, Fredrika Regnér | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 4-6 |
PD16 | |
1/8 | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 21140, Adam Schmidt 89123, Fredrik Bornebusch | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 |
1/16 | 88039, Joel Corin 88037, Filip Bergström | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 7-6, 5-7, 8-10 |
1/32 | 89086, Linus Frost 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 89779, Simon Freund 20479, Richard Solberg | 6-7, 7-6, 10-5 |
PS16 | |
1/16 | 20561, Alexander Regnér | 89086, Linus Frost | 5-7, 6-2, 7-6 |
1/32 | 89086, Linus Frost | 20423, Oskar Olin | 6-1, 6-3 |