2009-12-04 -- 2009-12-13 |
---|
FS14 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24126, Beata Edlund | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24048, Nikela Ståhl | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 23113, Vilma Berglund | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23112, Nellie Berglund | 6-4, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23113, Vilma Berglund | 6-1, 6-1 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 89547, Joakim Pinola | 4-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 22042, Johan Karlsson | W.O. |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | W.O. |
| 20677, Alexander Johansson | 24090, Filip Malbasic | 1-6, 2-6 |
2009-12-10 -- 2009-12-13 |
---|
HS | |
1/8 | 10474, Johan Wadstein | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 |
2009-12-12 -- 2009-12-30 |
---|
DS B Max 150 poäng | |
Kvart | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 78728, Kim Johansson | 1-6, 0-6 |
PD14 | |
| 24589, Oscar Söderlund 26910, Olle Lindhén | 23202, Fredrik Lannö 89087, Kim Karlsson | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 24055, Christofer Borén 24308, Oskar Ladfors | 23202, Fredrik Lannö 89087, Kim Karlsson | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
| 23768, Martin Ankel 85231, Kevin Falcon | 23202, Fredrik Lannö 89087, Kim Karlsson | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 20423, Oskar Olin | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 89543, Hampus Svensson | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 26910, Olle Lindhén | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 24589, Oscar Söderlund | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-7, 1-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 89543, Hampus Svensson | W.O. |
2009-12-26 -- 2009-12-31 |
---|
PS14 | |
Semi | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 89543, Hampus Svensson | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 21849, Mihir Chouhan | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 24015, Jacob Österplan | 6-0, 6-0 |
2009-12-26 -- 2010-01-06 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/32 | 89938, Hana Sisirak | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-3, 4-0, Uppgiven |
1/64 | 28007, Kristina Niemi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 2-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 21758, Samuel Rosqvist | 89086, Linus Frost | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 20156, Andrée Stevenson | 89086, Linus Frost | 6-7, 2-6 |
Kvart | 89086, Linus Frost | 23313, Philip Hivander | 7-6, 6-1 |
2009-12-27 -- 2009-12-31 |
---|
PS15 | |
Semi | 89084, Peter Malmberg | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 27214, Robin Andersson | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 81028, Stefan Gunnarson | 6-1, 6-2 |
2010-01-02 -- 2010-01-10 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 89543, Hampus Svensson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson | 81028, Stefan Gunnarson | W.O. |
2010-01-06 -- 2010-01-17 |
---|
FS12 Födda -98 | |
Kvart | 24977, Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 27669, Sofya Semenova | 6-0, 6-1 |
2010-01-08 -- 2010-01-17 |
---|
DD | |
Semi | 78728, Kim Johansson 76350, Rebecca Englund | 49248, Sofia Bergh 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 23380, Emelie Sjöholm 23324, Klara Alenäs | 76556, Olivia Larsson 21599, Evelina Hennigor | 4-6, 6-4, 0-1 |
DS | |
1/8 | 49248, Sofia Bergh | 21516, Emmie Berglund | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 76350, Rebecca Englund | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 7-5, 7-6 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 23814, Jannike Hofgren | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 7-5, 6-4 |
HD | |
Final | 49183, Fredric Sandberg 38950, Michael Henriksson | 31722, Morgan Bergh 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 31722, Morgan Bergh 35408, Melker Ekberg | 2-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 15867, Anton Åkesson 89732, Tom Hjertonsson | 42963, Samuel Ekberg 16606, Marcus Lindberg | 6-1, 7-6 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 4-6, 5-7 |
| 73902, Robin Hennigor 78853, Filip Ekblad | 31722, Morgan Bergh 35408, Melker Ekberg | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 20677, Alexander Johansson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 89085, Serdar Bojadieva 21683, Oskar Wallin | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 20561, Alexander Regnér 89086, Linus Frost | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 89087, Kim Karlsson 23202, Fredrik Lannö | 73902, Robin Hennigor 78853, Filip Ekblad | 4-6, 3-6 |
HS | |
Final | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 41702, Per A Andersson | 6-1, 6-3 |
Semi | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 57865, Daniel Svärdskog | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson | 15867, Anton Åkesson | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 21683, Oskar Wallin | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson | 74123, Carl-Philip Lindqvist | 6-7, 6-3, 7-6 |
1/8 | 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 21683, Oskar Wallin | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 57865, Daniel Svärdskog | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 20677, Alexander Johansson | 73902, Robin Hennigor | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson | 89086, Linus Frost | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 |
1/16 | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 20561, Alexander Regnér | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 78853, Filip Ekblad | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 7-6, 7-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 24425, Amer Hromic | 3-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 80073, William Baan | 89087, Kim Karlsson | W.O. |
1/16 | 89731, Joel Svärdskog | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 20677, Alexander Johansson | 89084, Peter Malmberg | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 88039, Joel Corin | 4-6, 1-6 |
FS14 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24564, Charlotte Ericson | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 23814, Jannike Hofgren | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 4-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24079, Maria Hamad | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/8 | 23895, Johanna Lindell | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 24079, Maria Hamad | 23380, Emelie Sjöholm | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 27247, Martina Odéen | 25597, Alice Lidemar | 1-6, 0-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 25166, Oskar Andersson | 27412, Kim Karlsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 24296, Vincent Gabor | 27412, Kim Karlsson | W.O. |
2010-01-22 -- 2010-01-31 |
---|
FS14 | |
Final | 24126, Beata Edlund | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 5-7 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24564, Charlotte Ericson | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 85144, Emelie Taher | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 24257, Lejla Mujakovic | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 23589, Elin Hellström | 23380, Emelie Sjöholm | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 23380, Emelie Sjöholm | 25976, My Rosenqvist | 6-2, 6-3 |
PS16 | |
1/16 | 89960, Ozan Cildir | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-2, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 89155, Johan Algelid | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-7, 0-6 |
Semi | 22015, Adam Almsgård | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 3-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 20112, Adrian Cerps | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 89104, Johan Hermansson | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-2, 6-4 |
Semi | 78063, Joel Sörman | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 |
2010-01-22 -- 2010-01-31 |
---|
HS | |
1/16 | 20346, Jacob Johansson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 7-6, 6-4 |
2010-01-23 -- 2010-01-24 |
---|
FS13 | |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23444, Ena Ovcina | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24879, Caroline Chöler | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23444, Ena Ovcina | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23244, Klara Pilhall | 6-0, 6-1 |
2010-02-04 -- 2010-02-07 |
---|
HS | |
1/16 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 10639, Viktor Odenbrink | 6-3, 6-7, 4-6 |
2010-02-05 -- 2010-02-14 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 78599, Gustaf Adolfsson | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 |
Kvart | 22015, Adam Almsgård | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 0-6, 4-6 |
2010-02-05 -- 2010-02-14 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 73750, Christian Hansson 47205, Michael Hansson | 7-5, 6-2 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 78847, Christoffer Nilsson 21853, Jens Broström | 6-0, 6-0 |
2010-02-11 -- 2010-02-21 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 82230, Georg Lundkvist | 1-6, 2-6 |
FD14 | |
Kvart | 23112, Nellie Berglund 23324, Klara Alenäs | 23814, jannike hofgren 23857, Hanna Börjeson | W.O. |
1/8 | 23112, Nellie Berglund 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20672, Elin Rydén 26546, Thelma Sömme | 6-0, 6-2 |
FS14 | |
1/8 | 85180, Elsa Melander | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/16 | 23856, Filippa Helltén | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 5-7, 3-6 |
2010-02-13 -- 2010-02-21 |
---|
PS15 | |
1/16 | 23922, Eric Löf | 20673, Johan Holtryd | W.O. |
2010-02-13 -- 2010-02-17 |
---|
HS A max200p | |
Final | 41702, Per A Andersson | 77900, Håkan Strandberg | 6-4, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson | 25146, Oscar Strindhagen | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson | 74235, Marcus Knagenhjelm | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 41702, Per A Andersson | 41639, Stellan Bardh | 6-1, 6-2 |
2010-02-18 -- 2010-02-21 |
---|
HS | |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 13286, Erik Moberg | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
2010-02-20 -- 2010-02-21 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 20112, Adrian Cerps | 4-6, 2-6 |
2010-03-04 -- 2010-03-14 |
---|
FD14 | |
Semi | 23894, Aurora Nilhag 24564, Charlotte Ericson | 20485, Felicia Hedman 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 |
Kvart | 20485, Felicia Hedman 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24135, Louise Johansson 25672, Ingrid Klöv Nilsson | 6-0, 6-3 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 23153, Bianca Schulhof | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 2-6, 6-0, Uppgiven |
Kvart | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24716, Amanda Stark | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 23894, Aurora Nilhag | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24135, Louise Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
HD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 82767, Erik Hjertonsson 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 6-7, 6-2, 10-2 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 82063, Vincent Dahlin 82024, Simon Bontell | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 70348, Rasmus Svärd 75172, Melker Svärd | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 20677, Alexander Johansson 20673, Johan Holtryd | 82063, Vincent Dahlin 82024, Simon Bontell | 0-6, 0-6 |
HS | |
1/8 | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 82024, Simon Bontell | 0-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 27021, Jonas Enhammar | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-1, 6-2 |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 82024, Simon Bontell | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 20658, Adam Rådberg | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 24088, Oscar Thörnkvist | 20677, Alexander Johansson | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 20480, Daniel Malm | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 24655, Felix Ahlqvist | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
2010-03-05 -- 2010-03-14 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 21657, Oskar Nilsson | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 25469, Christopher Andersson | 6-2, 6-0 |
2010-03-19 -- 2010-03-21 |
---|
PD16 Kval | |
| 89544, Kim Wingren 89545, Patrik Gustafsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd 20677, Alexander Johansson | W.O. |
PS16 Kval | |
Final | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 1-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 0-6, 5-7 |
| 89545, Patrik Gustafsson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 4-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 89544, Kim Wingren | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 23303, Joel Pettersson | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 20836, Alexander Bladelius | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 20677, Alexander Johansson | 89429, Arvid Pilhall | 6-3, 6-7, 2-6 |
2010-03-19 -- 2010-03-21 |
---|
FS12 Kval | |
Kvart | 27669, Sofya Semenova | 25527, Elin Svensson | 2-6, 2-6 |
2010-03-19 -- 2010-03-28 |
---|
DD | |
Final | 55262, Vida Markovska 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 21516, Emmie Berglund 89435, Caisa Johansson | 4-6, 5-7 |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 82232, Elin Johansson 71784, Sandra Jodlovsky | 7-5, 5-7, 10-1 |
HD | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 49183, Fredric Sandberg 37694, Joakim Snygg | 4-6, 7-5, 10-12 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 83639, Jonathan Stenberg 83111, Anton Hiller | 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvart | 37823, Rickard Holmström 75123, Per-Erik Granath | 35408, Melker Ekberg 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 |
MD | |
Final | 37823, Rickard Holmström 88056, Donika Bashota | 35408, Melker Ekberg 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-1, 6-3 |
Semi | 24088, Oscar Thörnkvist 21516, Emmie Berglund | 35408, Melker Ekberg 55262, Vida Markovska | 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 37823, Rickard Holmström 88056, Donika Bashota | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 11776, Rebecca Nielsen | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 72610, Glenn Karjalainen 76497, Ellen Ljungströmer | 16606, Marcus Lindberg 71645, Maria Berglund | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 83102, Simon Käll 20858, Erika Ngai | 35408, Melker Ekberg 55262, Vida Markovska | 7-6, 4-6, 4-10 |
Herrdubbel B | |
Final | 83102, Simon Käll 16606, Marcus Lindberg | 13194, Viktor Aqvelin 71870, Emil Andersson | 6-1, 7-5 |
Semi | 83102, Simon Käll 16606, Marcus Lindberg | 21683, Oskar Wallin 89085, Serdar Bojadieva | 6-1, 6-3 |
Kvart | 83102, Simon Käll 16606, Marcus Lindberg | 75620, Linus Wiren 78907, Rasmus Hallberg | 6-3, 6-3 |
2010-03-26 -- 2010-03-28 |
---|
PD16 | |
Semi | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk 89087, Kim Karlsson | 82230, Georg Lundkvist 89086, Linus Frost | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 20673, Johan Holtryd 20677, Alexander Johansson | 85209, Oscar Govik 20658, Adam Rådberg | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 21683, Oskar Wallin 89085, Serdar Bojadieva | 23157, Henrik Rönnfalk 89087, Kim Karlsson | W.O. |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 82063, Vincent Dahlin | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 6-0, 6-2 |
1/8 | 20673, Johan Holtryd | 89548, Lukas Bank | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 89086, Linus Frost | 89087, Kim Karlsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
2010-03-26 -- 2010-03-28 |
---|
FD14 | |
Final | 23162, Maja Örnberg 20724, Paulina Wulcan | 23324, Klara Alenäs 20485, Felicia Hedman | 6-3, 6-1 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs 20485, Felicia Hedman | 23071, Matilda Gewert 23070, Emelie Gewert | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 85144, Emelie Taher 25597, Alice Lidemar | 23324, Klara Alenäs 20485, Felicia Hedman | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 20724, Paulina Wulcan | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvart | 25597, Alice Lidemar | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 20672, Elin Rydén | 6-1, 6-2 |
2010-03-29 -- 2010-04-11 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/16 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24025, Adina Lamborn | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
1/32 | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 21566, Josefine Kinnvall | 6-3, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 9 |
Final | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26009, Peggy Rooke | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 26245, Valentina Varli | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 85696, Lova Corin | 23324, Klara Alenäs | 0-6, 1-6 |
Flickdubbel 14 | |
1/16 | 20485, Felicia Hedman 23324, Klara Alenäs | 24025, Adina Lamborn 85180, Elsa Melander | 5-7, 5-7 |
1/32 | 23112, Nellie Berglund 25698, Elin Wiberg | 20485, Felicia Hedman 23324, Klara Alenäs | 3-6, 2-6 |
2010-04-02 -- 2010-04-07 |
---|
HS C max100p | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 31398, Tommy Forsberg | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 27707, Sven Grasse | W.O. |
| 20673, Johan Holtryd | 26456, Martin Carlsson | 6-7, 1-6 |
HS elit | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 72532, Gustav Jigrup | 41702, Per A Andersson | 7-6, 7-6 |
| 20182, Deniz Jonsson | 41702, Per A Andersson | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 82767, Erik Hjertonsson | 41702, Per A Andersson | 6-7, 6-2, 6-3 |