2005-12-09 -- 2005-12-18 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvart | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist | 4-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 82806, Therese Andersson | 71392, Rebecka Tärby | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson | 71167, Emelie Laussen | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 71972, Marie Eriksson | 6-1, 6-3 |
2005-12-09 -- 2005-12-30 |
---|
HSA | |
1/8 | 85118, Jacob Avellan | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-3, 6-3 |
2005-12-26 -- 2006-01-07 |
---|
FS16 C | |
1/32 | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 11223, Patricia Garcia | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
2005-12-26 -- 2005-12-31 |
---|
PS17 | |
Final | 86671, David Johansson | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 0-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 87385, Christoffer Helltén | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 2-6, 4-6 |
2006-01-02 -- 2006-01-11 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 87559, Ferat Istrefi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 |
2006-01-13 -- 2006-01-22 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 55257, Erik Johansson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 1-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 48732, Christian Martinsson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 87483, Dino Ilecic | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 16634, Kaspars Vasiljevs | 48732, Christian Martinsson | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 84096, Simon Seiboth | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 85794, Alexander Fager | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 84671, Alexander Rupertsson | 31722, Morgan Bergh | 2-6, 0-5, Uppgiven |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 86819, Mattias Arnell | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 86819, Mattias Arnell | 46677, Martin Hjelm | W.O. |
| 83808, Erik Jahreskog | 84096, Simon Seiboth | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 85794, Alexander Fager | 35377, Johan Landh | W.O. |
DS | |
Kvart | 12979, Carolina Corin | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 11982, Alexandra Wetterström | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 13013, Johanna Gustavsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 12900, Selma Besovic | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 81896, Caroline Claesson | 82806, Therese Andersson | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 72830, Hanna Rydén | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 72679, Alexander Thysell | 72532, Gustav Jigrup | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 74730, Ossian Johnson | 75748, Jakob Andersson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 72680, Ludvig Tegelmark | 73476, Christoffer Appelgren | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS16 | |
Semi | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 65834, Sandra Ahlqvist | 6-7, 2-6 |
Kvart | 11982, Alexandra Wetterström | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 72830, Hanna Rydén | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 1-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 70281, Erika Seiboth | 74836, Natalie Nyström | 3-6, 2-2, Uppgiven |
| 72830, Hanna Rydén | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 74209, Sandra Lindblom | 82806, Therese Andersson | 6-0, 6-1 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 75715, My Jogeland | 73079, Beata Kollmats | 4-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 74452, Emilia Hassellund | 74466, Elenor Larsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS13 | |
Kvart | 76432, Sara Adolfsson | 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/8 | 72743, Josefine Blomqvist | 76497, Ellen Ljungströmer | W.O. |
2006-01-27 -- 2006-02-05 |
---|
PS13 | |
1/16 | 89083, Mattias Stensson | 83618, Axel Granbom | 3-6, 3-6 |
PD13 | |
Semi | 89086, Linus Frost 89087, Kim Karlsson | 83630, Robin Fröjd 14770, Fabian Eide | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 89083, Mattias Stensson 79432, Viktor Dahlqvist | 72610, Glenn Karjalainen 75366, Axel Danielsson | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 72606, Daniel Söderström 89084, Peter Malmberg | 89088, Olof Jangeklint 89089, Joacim Carlsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
2006-01-27 -- 2006-02-05 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 85116, Robin Thiberg | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-2, 6-3 |
2006-01-27 -- 2006-02-05 |
---|
PS18 | |
1/16 | 85118, Jacob Avellan | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-1, 6-2 |
FS18 | |
Kvart | 84198, Matilda Engström | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 55262, Vida Markovska | 87300, Jennifer Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 |
FD16-18 | |
1/8 | 84198, Matilda Engström 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 12938, Tea Grbic 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-0, 6-2 |
1/16 | 12938, Tea Grbic 55262, Vida Markovska | 86777, Susanna Strömberg 87943, Olivia Andersson | W.O. |
2006-02-13 -- 2006-02-19 |
---|
FS15 | |
Kvart | 75563, Jennifer Falk | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 |
1/8 | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 70245, Matilda Johansson | W.O. |
2006-02-18 -- 2006-02-26 |
---|
FS15 | |
Semi | 15593, Johanna Claesson | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-4, 6-1 |
Kvart | 15579, Felicia Haugland | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 |
2006-02-24 -- 2006-03-02 |
---|
HS35 | |
1/16 | 76693, Andreas Faehlman | 78144, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-1, 6-2 |
2006-02-25 -- 2006-03-03 |
---|
PS18 | |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
Final | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 85768, Calle Lundquist | 3-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 49958, Niklas Puranen | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 |
Kvart | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 86274, Håkan Norling | 6-3, 6-2 |
FS18 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 86911, Mikaela Hockman | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 87561, Linn Johansson | 55262, Vida Markovska | 1-6, 3-6 |
PD18 | |
1/16 | 87662, Marcus Filipek 85010, Simon Lundin | 85716, Niklas Sparr 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 6-2, 6-3 |
FD18 | |
1/8 | 86057, Jessica Gardefjord 84107, Rebecka Persson | 48382, Victoria Abbassi 55262, Vida Markovska | 7-5, 6-2 |
2006-03-17 -- 2006-03-26 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
Semi | 47615, Alexander Kvidén | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 55257, Erik Johansson | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 2-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 58759, John Carlman | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 3-6, 2-6 |
FS18 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 86290, Annika Skeppstedt | 1-6, 5-7 |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 86024, Amanda Elgh | 6-3, 6-1 |
FD18 | |
Final | 55262, Vida Markovska 12938, Tea Grbic | 86265, Josefine Andersson 85408, Caroline Nilsson | 6-4, 7-5 |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska 12938, Tea Grbic | 86024, Amanda Elgh 85569, Emma Högberg | 6-0, 6-4 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 82482, Sofia Häger | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 82419, Moa Larsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
Semi | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 13796, Josefine Larsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 70289, Denise Wackerberg | 82419, Moa Larsson | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 85089, Julia Widbom | 70289, Denise Wackerberg | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 81896, Caroline Claesson | 70205, Lisa Roslund | 0-6, 1-6 |
FD16 | |
Semi | 12900, Selma Besovic 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 14244, Lisa O´Malley 82482, Sofia Häger | 2-6, 5-7 |
Kvart | 12900, Selma Besovic 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 70205, Lisa Roslund 72539, Julia Lööf | 6-0, 6-1 |
2006-03-31 -- 2006-04-09 |
---|
FS16 | |
Kvart | 70484, Emma-Stina Schröder | 81897, Jennifer Blomqvist | 6-1, 1-0, Uppgiven |
2006-04-06 -- 2006-04-09 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 85502, Henrik Persson | 2-6, 3-6 |
2006-04-06 -- 2006-04-09 |
---|
HSB | |
1/8 | 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 84296, Joakim Nordmar | 0-6, 1-6 |
HD Open | |
Kvart | 62241, Evgenij Obatning 87486, Cristian Valencia Tapia | 87410, Christian Brydniak 85716, Niklas Sparr | W.O. |