2000-04-01 -- 2000-12-31 |
---|
HSA Lag | |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 21359, Peter Lantz | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 |
| 35377, Johan Landh | 30104, Martin Ahlström | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 40877, Magnus Brorström | 6-3, 7-6 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 40029, Mahmod Panahi | 6-3, Uppgiven |
HSB Lag | |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 74529, Patrik Böhnel | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 16938, Thomas Järvenstrand | 40318, Henrik Wallensten | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 |
DSA Lag | |
| 44858, Madeleine Håkansson | 40549, Anna Andersson | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 |
| 44733, Anna Davidsson | 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 30715, Ivona Jusuf | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
HDA Lag | |
| 42963, Samuel Ekberg 35377, Johan Landh | 30104, Martin Ahlström 40877, Magnus Brorström | W.O. |
| 38639, Gustav Einarsson 42963, Samuel Ekberg | 11215, Mikael Svensson 43237, Johan Skattner | 2-6, 2-6 |
HDB Lag | |
| 30675, Mikael Josefsson 62610, Joakim Andersson | 74529, Patrik Böhnel 60282, Thomas Gustavsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
DDA Lag | |
| 43274, Maria Lund 76746, Lina Hellman | 40549, Anna Andersson 45563, Karin Einarsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
2000-12-01 -- 2000-12-10 |
---|
DS21 | |
Kvart | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 91969, Johanna Tyreus | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 |
1/8 | 42851, Mia Andersson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 7-6, 2-6, 5-7 |
2000-12-01 -- 2000-12-10 |
---|
DSA | |
1/8 | 21950, Anne Magnusson | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
2000-12-09 -- 2000-12-17 |
---|
PS18 | |
Final | 44213, Joakim Karlsson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 5-7, 2-6 |
Semi | 44213, Joakim Karlsson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 7-6, 6-4 |
| 42789, Kristian Persson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 |
Kvart | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 42963, Samuel Ekberg | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 42420, Christian Sandström | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 3-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 42272, Richard Gillgren | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 42994, Christian Safko | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 42994, Christian Safko | 16421, Daniel Pembratt | 6-2, 6-4 |
PS16 | |
1/16 | 47172, Adam Hjelm | 47109, Christian Stark | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/32 | 46764, Marcus Palm | 47172, Adam Hjelm | 2-6, 2-6 |
PS14 | |
1/16 | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 47496, Daniel Lövgren | 0-6, 1-6 |
FS18 | |
Kvart | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 40546, Gabriella Reinfeldt | 1-6, 1-6 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 48743, Julia Stojkovska | 4-6, 2-6 |
2000-12-26 -- 2000-12-31 |
---|
FS15 | |
Semi | 48064, Johanna Olsson | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvart | 47889, Hanna Nordell | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 3-6, 0-6 |
2000-12-26 -- 2001-01-07 |
---|
HSB | |
Semi | 36617, Shahin Soltan | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 7-5, 6-0 |
Kvart | 49287, Patrik Göransson | 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 |
HSA | |
Semi | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 41848, Johan Wiksten | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 |
Kvart | 20810, Olle Nyström | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 |
1/8 | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 13993, Hans Olovsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
HD | |
Kvart | 11550, Magnus Andersson 30675, Mikael Josefsson | 46670, Kristian Candemir 43471, Johan Melin | 6-7, 3-6 |
2000-12-26 -- 2000-12-30 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/16 | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 32364, Johan Karlsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 5-7, 2-6 |
Kvart | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 76162, Peter Bengtsson | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 44608, Ali Chaudhry | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 7-6, 6-3 |
Semi | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 40862, Carl Henrik Nyström | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 |
Kvart | 60539, Daniel Lennartsson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 |
2001-01-01 -- 2001-03-30 |
---|
FS18 Väst Div 1 | |
| 18104, Anna Svensson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 16813, Stefanie Nero | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 16812, Amna Puskar | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 6-2, 6-1 |
F18 dubblar | |
| 18104, Anna Svensson 16813, Stefanie Nero | 42811, Frida Bergqvist 45563, Karin Einarsson | 7-6, 6-1 |
2001-01-01 -- 2001-01-06 |
---|
PS13 | |
1/16 | 84103, Ali Özgur Cildir | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 6-0 |
FS13 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84110, Louise Lundberg | 5-7, 4-6 |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/8 | 85926, Åsa Werner | 55262, Vida Markovska | 2-6, 2-6 |
2001-01-03 -- 2001-01-14 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 47172, Adam Hjelm | 46575, Mahdad Tabatabai | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 47172, Adam Hjelm | 48813, Robin Håkansson | 7-5, 6-4 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 49495, Johan Malmqvist | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 55066, Kim Sandberg | 46677, Martin Hjelm | W.O. |
2001-01-05 -- 2001-01-14 |
---|
PS13 | |
Kvart | 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/8 | 85492, Tobias Wilbs | 84096, Simon Seiboth | W.O. |
1/16 | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 86155, David Svensson | 6-2, 6-1 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 86156, Peter Loberg | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-1, 6-2 |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 46836, Eric Forsberg | 47172, Adam Hjelm | W.O. |
FS13 | |
Kvart | 84705, Lisa Skeppstedt | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 55262, Vida Markovska | 85494, Alma Mulahasanovic | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 84272, Linda Andersson | 1-6, 6-7 |
2001-01-26 -- 2001-02-04 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/32 | 48176, Bilal El-Awadi | 46677, Martin Hjelm | 6-0, 6-1 |
PS16 | |
1/32 | 16806, Andreas Karlsson | 47172, Adam Hjelm | 6-1, 6-3 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 47246, Natalie Karlsson | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/16 | 47404, Cecilia Johansson | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 2-6, 0-6 |
FS18 | |
1/16 | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 48157, Charlotte Anesten | 6-1, 3-6, 6-7 |
PS13 | |
1/16 | 68800, Erik Karlsson | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/32 | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 85548, Daniel Kristiansson | 6-1, 7-5 |
FS13 | |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 47393, Sabina Gunnarsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 85942, Hanna Larqvist | 55262, Vida Markovska | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 86264, Frida Devrer | 55262, Vida Markovska | 0-6, 0-6 |
2001-01-26 -- 2001-02-04 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 90304, Robin Söderling | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/16 | 44213, Joakim Karlsson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 35408, Melker Ekberg | 21846, Per Thornadtsson | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 43203, Fredrik Jeppsson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/8 | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 44608, Ali Chaudhry | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 |
DS Elit | |
1/16 | 45279, Betty Tesfu | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 6-1, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 45602, Cecilia Lundberg | 4-6, 1-6 |
2001-02-02 -- 2001-02-11 |
---|
FS21 | |
Kvart | 49248, Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 19255, Lena Leijon | 1-6, 4-6 |
2001-02-09 -- 2001-02-18 |
---|
PS18-21 | |
1/8 | 41226, Johan Paalberg | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
PD18-21 | |
Kvart | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson 43855, Alexander Vörös | 38723, Gabriel Pousette 40747, Fredrik Ericsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
2001-02-16 -- 2001-02-18 |
---|
DSA | |
Final | 40549, Anna Andersson | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 6-1, 6-1 |
Semi | 40549, Anna Andersson | 49549, Tina Ojdanic | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 47431, Anita Popov | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 4-6, 1-6 |
DD | |
| 42811, Frida Bergqvist 40549, Anna Andersson | 47395, Sara Mijwel 47431, Anita Popov | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 42811, Frida Bergqvist 40549, Anna Andersson | 48819, Hana Mijwel 49549, Tina Ojdanic | 7-5, 6-0 |
2001-02-24 -- 2001-03-04 |
---|
FS18 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 46061, Emilie Evert | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 |
DS21 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 91969, Johanna Tyreus | 40549, Anna Andersson | 6-0, 6-3 |
2001-03-01 -- 2001-03-04 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 42748, Patrik Jarestrand | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/16 | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 42762, Johan Bergenäs | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 46737, Henrik Aronsson | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-3, 6-4 |
Semi | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 32580, Göran Gerdin | 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvart | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 68099, Nils Fälth | 6-7, 7-5, 6-1 |
2001-03-09 -- 2001-03-18 |
---|
FS18 | |
Final | 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 44929, Sigrid Källblad | 6-0, 7-6 |
Semi | 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 84142, Maria Nilsson | W.O. |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 47741, Marco Petrusic | 47172, Adam Hjelm | W.O. |
FS16 | |
Semi | 48781, Josephine Strand | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 7-6, 6-1 |
Kvart | 12278, Carina Nilsson | 40708, Martina Hallberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 49408, Malin Lund | 45563, Karin Einarsson | W.O. |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 83886, Jonatan Nylund | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 84096, Simon Seiboth | 86157, Marcus Ulenius | W.O. |
FS14 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 47102, Malin Dufva | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota | 55262, Vida Markovska | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 85569, Emma Högberg | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-1, 6-2 |
Semi | 85812, Jessica Bohlin | 85774, Frida Uusitalo | 6-7, 2-6 |
PD14 | |
Kvart | 49183, Fredric Sandberg 46700, Henrik Karlsson | 84096, Simon Seiboth 84213, Robin Lövgren | 6-0, 6-1 |
FD14 | |
Final | 49344, Cecilia Hedin 49162, Emelie Bergdahl | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 7-5, 7-6 |
Semi | 85569, Emma Högberg 85568, Kajsa Carlsson | 85645, Cassandra-Silvana Bota 55262, Vida Markovska | 4-6, 1-6 |
2001-03-15 -- 2001-03-18 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/16 | 42024, Mårten Lundberg | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 6-1, 6-4 |
DS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 45698, Amelie Ekdahl | 0-6, 0-6 |
2001-03-23 -- 2001-03-25 |
---|
FS18 | |
Final | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 19255, Lena Leijon | 6-7, 6-4, 3-6 |
Semi | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 44279, Emma Sandgren | 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvart | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 44278, Sofia Sandgren | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 19255, Lena Leijon | 0-6, 1-6 |
FD18 | |
Final | 10272, Susanne Eliasson 44278, Sofia Sandgren | 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 7-5, 6-3 |
Semi | 12278, Carina Nilsson 44279, Emma Sandgren | 42811, Frida Bergqvist 43854, Caroline Peszkowski | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 45218, Jenni Lundin | 45563, Karin Einarsson | 6-4, 6-4 |
PD16 | |
Kvart | 47496, Daniel Lövgren 47172, Adam Hjelm | 46121, Erik Wenneling 49272, Oliver Staberg | W.O. |
FD16 | |
Final | 45189, Tanya Tubic 46981, Helene Lindstrand | 45563, Karin Einarsson 40708, Martina Hallberg | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 45563, Karin Einarsson 40708, Martina Hallberg | 16813, Stefanie Nero 47561, Maria Hultén | W.O. |
FS14 | |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 48157, Charlotte Anesten | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 49162, Emelie Bergdahl | 55262, Vida Markovska | 2-6, 2-6 |
2001-03-23 -- 2001-03-25 |
---|
HS | |
Final | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 37694, Joakim Snygg | 6-5, Uppgiven |
Semi | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 76128, Peter Hermansson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 37694, Joakim Snygg | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 7-6, 6-3 |
Kvart | 35408, Melker Ekberg | 40774, Martin Svensson | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 40705, Stefan Holmström | 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 5-7, 7-5, 6-7 |
1/8 | 81515, Peter Fridolf | 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 3-6, 7-6, 6-3 |
| 36718, Mattias Aronsson | 33421, Stefan Eriksson | 7-5, 6-4 |
DS | |
Final | 63193, Martina Johansson | 40549, Anna Andersson | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 |
Semi | 15553, Martina Karlsson | 40549, Anna Andersson | 0-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 41412, Maria Dahlberg | 40549, Anna Andersson | 6-7, 2-6 |
HD | |
Final | 37694, Joakim Snygg 33421, Stefan Eriksson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 39165, Olof Bertilson 41735, Peter Svensson | 35408, Melker Ekberg 41702, Per-Anders Andersson | 4-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 20043, Tobias Hansson 80268, Magnus E Johansson | 36718, Mattias Aronsson 38639, Gustav Einarsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
2001-03-30 -- 2001-04-08 |
---|
FS21 | |
1/16 | 42811, Frida Bergqvist | 49534, Anneli Thunberg | W.O. |
2001-04-07 -- 2001-04-16 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/32 | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84240, Lejla Dzevlan | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 6 |
Final | 84240, Lejla Dzevlan | 55262, Vida Markovska | 6-1, 6-1 |
Semi | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84388, Alma Särneroth | W.O. |
Kvart | 55262, Vida Markovska | 84357, Maria Nordin | 7-5, 6-0 |