FS13 | |
Final | 82897, Ebba Undén | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 0-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 83019, Joanna Gunnerling | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 82482, Sofia Häger | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
1/8 | 71091, Hanna Husin | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 80726, Elina Lindeborg | 6-1, 6-0 |
MD13 | |
1/8 | 71075, Denny Stanojevic 12779, Louise Brunskog | 11599, Fredrik Wågberg 86146, Marielle Aksér | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 |
1/16 | 71075, Denny Stanojevic 12779, Louise Brunskog | 72478, Linus Svedberg 75078, Amanda Wiklund | 6-1, 6-1 |
2005-04-01 -- 2005-04-17 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87074, Mats Flodin | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 7-6, 6-2 |
1/8 | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 71290, Sebastian Welknert | 6-0, 6-3 |
| 11453, Johan Söderlund | 11667, Marcus Åkerström | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 |
1/16 | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 87855, Samuel Brandström | 6-1, 6-4 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 80730, Caroline Krisandersson | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 72640, Johanna Vang | 70110, Sara Berling | 6-0, 6-1 |
2005-04-08 -- 2005-04-17 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvart | 82581, Carolina Norlin | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-2, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 72640, Johanna Vang | 70599, Cornelia Petersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 72640, Johanna Vang | 14810, Josefin Dahlbäck | 7-5, 6-1 |
| 72640, Johanna Vang | 71577, Elin Broman | 6-0, 6-1 |
2005-04-15 -- 2005-04-17 |
---|
PS15 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 13787, Niklas Svenson | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 |
Kvart | 70989, Christoffer Broström | 70650, Pavas Mehra | 5-7, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 82687, Magnus Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 14672, Mattias Holmberg | 11453, Johan Söderlund | W.O. |
Kvart | 72988, Alexander Green Jansson | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 6 |
Semi | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87873, Gustav Norberg | 0-6, 5-7 |
Kvart | 83085, Stefan Garrido Valenzuela | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 4-6, 2-6 |
PS13 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 70353, Joel Carlsson | 76096, Fredrik Matz | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 74670, Marcus Fritz | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 0-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 83160, Claes Tessmar | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 5 |
Final | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 72132, Robert Mattsson | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
Semi | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 75309, Erik Sundvall | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 8 |
Final | 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 82698, Fredrik Björklund | W.O. |
Semi | 83233, Sanny Säflund | 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 2-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 75981, Andreas Lorentzon | 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 0-6, 1-6 |
2005-04-16 -- 2005-05-01 |
---|
PS15 | |
1/8 | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87873, Gustav Norberg | 0-6, 2-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 11667, Marcus Åkerström | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 6-4, 6-1 |
1/8 | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 82610, Niklas Ljung | W.O. |
1/16 | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 82707, Fredrik Palmér | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 30207, Beatrice Cedermark | 14371, Anette Munozova | 4-6, 7-6, 7-6 |
1/8 | 11223, Patricia Garcia | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 14810, Josefin Dahlbäck | 14371, Anette Munozova | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS13 | |
Final | 72640, Johanna Vang | 83083, Elsa Wachtmeister | 4-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 72640, Johanna Vang | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 72640, Johanna Vang | 71834, Caroline Svefors | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/8 | 72640, Johanna Vang | 77474, Emma Lindholm | W.O. |
FD15 | |
Final | 82638, Stephanie Carlsson 12865, Sara Gädd | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 |
Semi | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | 11223, Patricia Garcia 70391, Louise Gyllenram | 6-6, Uppgiven |
2005-04-28 -- 2005-05-08 |
---|
PS14 91-92 | |
1/8 | 82571, Lucas Ideström | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 7-5, 6-2 |
1/16 | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 83169, Gustav Kövamees | 6-2, 6-1 |
PS16 89-90 | |
1/16 | 21392, Jonas Nyberg | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | W.O. |
FS14 91-92 | |
Semi | 14323, Laura Nordström | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 82897, Ebba Undén | 14371, Anette Munozova | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 72640, Johanna Vang | 72632, Luthfunnesa Kabir | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 73495, Rebecca Manhem | 14371, Anette Munozova | 3-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 70876, Gabriella Fröberg | 72640, Johanna Vang | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 14371, Anette Munozova | 2-6, 0-6 |
2005-04-30 -- 2005-05-16 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 21392, Jonas Nyberg | 19077, Oskar Wessberger | 6-4, 6-1 |
PS14 | |
Final | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 73165, Mamud Miyan | W.O. |
Semi | 73237, Oskar Wikberg | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 74503, Fred Nachemson | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 5-7, 0-6 |
Kvart | 70273, Daniel Johansson | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 73165, Mamud Miyan | 70373, Erik Andersson | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 70989, Christoffer Broström | 73237, Oskar Wikberg | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 83237, Alexander Laine | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 72132, Robert Mattsson | 13326, Dana Bazgir | W.O. |
| 15814, Oskar Vannerus Lindblom | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 5-7, 2-6 |
FS14 | |
Final | 82588, Jennie Brobeck | 14371, Anette Munozova | 6-4, 6-7, 6-2 |
Semi | 82581, Carolina Norlin | 14371, Anette Munozova | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 72640, Johanna Vang | 82581, Carolina Norlin | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 18849, Othilia Lindqvist | 14371, Anette Munozova | 2-6, 1-6 |
2005-05-01 -- 2005-08-31 |
---|
H | |
| 74127, Peter Björnlund 39209, Richard Gardt | 77719, Christian Svensson 33446, Kenneth Nilsson | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 |
| 77719, Christian Svensson 32446, Peter Skrzeczynski | 34347, Joakim Ulfvebrand 11111, Andreas Wetterberg | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 |
| 32446, Peter Skrzeczynski 77719, Christian Svensson | 73134, Jonas Eriksson 35250, Robert Karlsson | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 79205, Petter Östlund 13616, Ola Gustafsson | 45039, Henrik Åberg 47939, Viktor Taune | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 69592, Jonas Widengren 37858, Fredrik Stig | 45039, Henrik Åberg 43113, Jakob Lewin | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 |
| 55035, Patric Gerbino 86615, Robin Gerbino | 57188, Edward Johansson 14729, Magnus Sjöberg | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 78373, Patrik Öman 31009, Peter M Andersson | 60193, Johan Kilander 75767, Thomas Wallin | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
| 57188, Edward Johansson 75812, Peter Dirtrich | 86326, Erik Joelsson 102259, Jesper Westerlund | 2-6, 5-7 |
2005-05-01 -- 2005-08-31 |
---|
H55 | |
| 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 81217, Tommy Lundin | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 75810, Björn Lundkvist | 36235, Bengt Friggebo | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 35521, Dragan Arandielovie | 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 42222, Erland Wikström | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 15305, Sven-Åke Nilsson | 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 47798, Gene Petryk | 75810, Björn Lundkvist | 6-3, 6-4 |
H | |
| 74127, Peter Björnlund | 77719, Christian Svensson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 77719, Christian Svensson | 34347, Joakim Ulfvebrand | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
| 14735, Mattias Skrzeczynski | 33615, Andreas Lindholm | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 45039, Henrik Åberg | 22301, Fredrik Klang | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 72316, Oskar Ohlsson | 45039, Henrik Åberg | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 69592, Jonas Widengren | 43113, Jakob Lewin | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 |
| 68440, Tobias Tigerschiöld | 45039, Henrik Åberg | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 |
| 55035, Patric Gerbino | 57188, Edward Johansson | 7-6, 1-6, 6-1 |
| 86615, Robin Gerbino | 14729, Magnus Sjöberg | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 46958, Nino Gerbino | 75607, David Sjöstrand | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 78373, Patrik Öman | 49740, Niclas Fröidh | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 31009, Peter M Andersson | 60193, Johan Kilander | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 66739, Kent Eriksson | 75767, Thomas Wallin | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 70989, Christoffer Broström | 86326, Erik Joelsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 57188, Edward Johansson | 102259, Jesper Westerlund | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 75812, Peter Dirtrich | 84035, Nicklas Hägg | 6-1, 6-4 |
2005-05-04 -- 2005-05-08 |
---|
FS14 | |
Semi | 80730, Caroline Krisandersson | 13012, Natalie Demirian | W.O. |
Kvart | 14810, Josefin Dahlbäck | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 3-6, 1-6 |
FS16 | |
Semi | 14368, Fredrika Ek | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 6-1, 6-4 |
Kvart | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 85551, Ivana Jaksic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 |
1/8 | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 14276, Sanna Dahlbäck | 6-2, 6-2 |
2005-05-05 -- 2005-05-08 |
---|
FS13 | |
Final | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 72788, Ebba Andersson | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 76678, Anna Stifanic | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 76692, Tamara Demir | 12779, Louise Brunskog | W.O. |
| 12779, Louise Brunskog | 74023, Mikaela Nordqvist | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 74776, Sara Eriksson | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 74575, Charlotte Rosén | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 2-6 |
2005-05-06 -- 2005-05-16 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/16 | 82565, Adam Kultti | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 7-5, Uppgiven |
| 82576, Magnus Schill | 70989, Christoffer Broström | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/32 | 75983, Calle Aspered | 73165, Mamud Miyan | W.O. |
| 70210, Claes Larsson | 70989, Christoffer Broström | 0-6, 1-6 |
FS14 | |
Final | 14371, Anette Munozova | 72630, Carolina Fahnehjelm | 1-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 14371, Anette Munozova | 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 14371, Anette Munozova | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-7, 6-2, 6-0 |
1/8 | 14371, Anette Munozova | 80763, Cecilia Fahnehjelm | 7-6, 6-1 |
| 72640, Johanna Vang | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist | 6-4, 6-1 |
1/16 | 72640, Johanna Vang | 72638, Matilda Lilja | 6-4, 6-3 |
FD14 | |
Final | 14371, Anette Munozova 82582, Christina Engelberth | 80763, Cecilia Fahnehjelm 72630, Carolina Fahnehjelm | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 14371, Anette Munozova 82582, Christina Engelberth | 72640, Johanna Vang 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 7-5, 6-4 |
Kvart | 72640, Johanna Vang 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 73460, Helen Tesfu 12851, Johanna Tesfu | 6-2, 6-1 |
2005-05-11 -- 2005-05-22 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 87873, Gustav Norberg | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 86226, Alexander Nordqvist | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 86226, Alexander Nordqvist | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 85477, Axel Engelberth | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 11249, Johan Matto | 7-5, 6-1 |
| 87679, Oskar Kövamees | 11453, Johan Söderlund | W.O. |
PD16 | |
1/8 | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt 11453, Johan Söderlund | 87105, Adam Tomaszewski 86274, Håkan Norling | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 |
PS15 | |
Kvart | 87854, Andreas Roldan | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 12789, Filip Jäätmaa | 6-1, 6-4 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
1/8 | 71208, Philip Meiton | 83169, Gustav Kövamees | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 85287, Cassandra Kalivas | 2-6, 1-6 |
FS14 | |
Final | 14371, Anette Munozova | 72630, Carolina Fahnehjelm | 4-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 14371, Anette Munozova | 80763, Cecilia Fahnehjelm | 7-5, 6-1 |
Kvart | 14371, Anette Munozova | 82582, Christina Engelberth | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 72640, Johanna Vang | 80763, Cecilia Fahnehjelm | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 |
FS13 | |
1/8 | 72640, Johanna Vang | 72630, Carolina Fahnehjelm | 1-6, 0-6 |
2005-05-13 -- 2005-05-16 |
---|
HS35 | |
Kvart | 70687, Petri Mäkiaho | 75596, Lennart Westermark | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 |
1/8 | 14422, Mikael Floberg | 75596, Lennart Westermark | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 72131, Peter Hyvönen | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 5-7, 1-6 |
1/16 | 73184, Rafael Gonzalez | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | 2-6, 5-7 |
2005-05-13 -- 2005-05-22 |
---|
PS 92-93 | |
1/16 | 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 74841, Andreas Jacobsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 76099, Maximillian Branth | 73061, Jakob Sundin | W.O. |
| 15822, Tommy Szendrei | 73165, Mamud Miyan | W.O. |
2005-05-13 -- 2005-05-22 |
---|
F15 (90-91) | |
1/8 | 14371, Anette Munozova | 84473, Carolina Kubicska | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 11223, Patricia Garcia | 14371, Anette Munozova | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 75171, Caroline Sjöblom | 14371, Anette Munozova | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 13012, Natalie Demirian | 12465, Angela Rössler | 5-7, 2-6 |
FS13 (92-93) | |
1/8 | 83083, Elsa Wachtmeister | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/16 | 74978, Louise Ridderström | 72640, Johanna Vang | 0-6, 3-6 |
1/32 | 30936, Malin Bergström | 74364, Veronica Perlmann | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 71007, Henrietta Spetz | 72640, Johanna Vang | 3-6, 4-6 |
2005-05-20 -- 2005-05-29 |
---|
HSA | |
Semi | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | W.O. |
Kvart | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 70989, Christoffer Broström | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 49613, Bengt Jönsson | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | 4-6, 2-6 |
FS16 (89-90) | |
Final | 14371, Anette Munozova | 87698, Montserrat de Castro | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 14371, Anette Munozova | 13028, Helena Nyberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 13012, Natalie Demirian | 87698, Montserrat de Castro | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 20025, Linn Österlund | 14371, Anette Munozova | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 |
| 13028, Helena Nyberg | 87785, Sofia Betcke | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 12145, Jacqueline Kärde | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 14371, Anette Munozova | 86791, Malin Rapp | W.O. |
| 13028, Helena Nyberg | 71228, Johanna Nygren | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 87785, Sofia Betcke | 72940, Isabelle Berglund | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 87755, Sophie Ollén | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 3-6, 2-6 |
PS16 (89-90) | |
Kvart | 87542, Mathias Ångström Duarte | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 6-1, 6-4 |
1/8 | 87542, Mathias Ångström Duarte | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 70989, Christoffer Broström | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 13326, Dana Bazgir | 49715, David Hoffström | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 19077, Oskar Wessberger | 70650, Pavas Mehra | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 71217, Evelina Bohwalli | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 70989, Christoffer Broström | 11249, Johan Matto | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 87679, Oskar Kövamees | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 5-7, 4-6 |
FS14 (91-92) | |
Final | 80730, Caroline Krisandersson | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-2, 3-6, 7-6 |
Semi | 72640, Johanna Vang | 82582, Christina Engelberth | W.O. |
Kvart | 72640, Johanna Vang | 72624, America Solarvera | W.O. |
1/8 | 74364, Veronica Perlmann | 74139, Isabelle Häggström | 1-6, 0-6 |
PS14 (91-92) | |
Semi | 83085, Stefan Garrido Valenzuela | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 16530, Kim Engström | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 13326, Dana Bazgir | 82576, Magnus Schill | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
1/8 | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 82551, Daniel Leopoldsson | 6-0, 5-7, 2-6 |
| 16530, Kim Engström | 70989, Christoffer Broström | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 71208, Philip Meiton | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 70373, Erik Andersson | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 0-3, Uppgiven |
| 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 82576, Magnus Schill | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 72493, Mats Bylund | 83169, Gustav Kövamees | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 73165, Mamud Miyan | 72941, Douglas Berglund | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 70989, Christoffer Broström | 70273, Daniel Johansson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 71208, Philip Meiton | 74531, Niklas Berkemar | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 83160, Claes Tessmar | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 13326, Dana Bazgir | 70366, Carl Holmgren | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 83168, Anton Widon | 6-1, 6-1 |
2005-05-20 -- 2005-06-06 |
---|
HS | |
Kvart | 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 3-6, 5-7 |
1/8 | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 4-6, 6-7 |
2005-05-21 -- 2005-06-05 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvart | 80758, Rebecka Tärnström | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-0, 6-3 |
1/8 | 72640, Johanna Vang | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist | 6-4, 6-4 |
2005-05-21 -- 2005-05-30 |
---|
PS 89-90 | |
Final | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 20916, Johan Gammel | 2-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 4-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 82933, Joakim Lindberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 20008, John Ericsson | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS 91-92 | |
Final | 82581, Carolina Norlin | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-1, 6-2 |
Semi | 72640, Johanna Vang | 73495, Rebecca Manhem | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 72640, Johanna Vang | 75654, Sandra Stridlund | W.O. |
PD 89 | |
Final | 82933, Joakim Lindberg 10232, Spelare X | 11453, Johan Söderlund 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 0-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 20008, John Ericsson 87258, Filip Eriksson | 11453, Johan Söderlund 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 2-6, 1-6 |
2005-05-26 -- 2005-05-29 |
---|
FS15 | |
Kvart | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 84098, Paulina Kristoffersson | 3-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 13028, Helena Nyberg | 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 11694, Emma Isberg | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 82581, Carolina Norlin | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 |
Kvart | 14371, Anette Munozova | 82581, Carolina Norlin | 7-6, 6-7, 3-6 |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 70349, Henrik Andersson | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 |
FS13 | |
Kvart | 72640, Johanna Vang | 72630, Carolina Fahnehjelm | 1-6, 5-7 |
1/8 | 72640, Johanna Vang | 74535, Catrine Henricsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
2005-05-28 -- 2005-06-10 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 87400, Leonard Ek | 4-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 86474, Viktor Bolander | 2-6, 6-3, 7-6 |
| 19077, Oskar Wessberger | 87400, Leonard Ek | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87875, Gustaf Engström | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 104157, Erik Wachtmeister | 19077, Oskar Wessberger | W.O. |
PD16 | |
Semi | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom 87122, Tom Lindström | 11453, Johan Söderlund 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 87400, Leonard Ek 87123, Colin Mack | 11453, Johan Söderlund 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | W.O. |
1/8 | 87878, Niclas Parhorn 87777, Mattias Söderin | 11453, Johan Söderlund 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | W.O. |
2005-05-28 -- 2005-06-10 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/16 | 82565, Adam Kultti | 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/32 | 70989, Christoffer Broström | 70349, Henrik Andersson | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 |
| 15808, Christian Dahl | 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 73061, Jakob Sundin | 83169, Gustav Kövamees | 6-7, 4-6 |
| 73165, Mamud Miyan | 82637, David Swärm | W.O. |
1/64 | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 82554, Angelos Lenis | 2-6, 1-6 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 82897, Ebba Undén | 1-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 83083, Elsa Wachtmeister | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 72640, Johanna Vang | 82581, Carolina Norlin | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 71834, Caroline Svefors | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 72640, Johanna Vang | 71007, Henrietta Spetz | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 72630, Carolina Fahnehjelm | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 1-6, 3-6 |
PD14 | |
1/16 | 72214, Tomas Söderling 83163, William Eriksson | 73301, Emil Lönnqvist 70989, Christoffer Broström | 6-3, 6-1 |
FD14 | |
Final | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | 87321, Malin Arvhammar 82897, Ebba Undén | 4-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | 70391, Louise Gyllenram 11223, Patricia Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 87321, Malin Arvhammar 82897, Ebba Undén | 13012, Natalie Demirian 14323, Laura Nordström | 6-2, 6-4 |
Kvart | 82580, Charlotte Fabricius 14539, Gabriella Jonsson | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | W.O. |
| 72630, Carolina Fahnehjelm 80763, Cecilia Fahnehjelm | 13012, Natalie Demirian 14323, Laura Nordström | 6-3, 6-7, 5-7 |
1/8 | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | 70731, Lovisa Gärde 82581, Carolina Norlin | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 72640, Johanna Vang 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 83083, Elsa Wachtmeister 72429, Emma Lindgren | 2-6, 2-6 |
2005-05-30 -- 2005-06-12 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/8 | 75905, Petra Apram | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-7, 6-2, 7-6 |
2005-06-06 -- 2005-06-11 |
---|
HS60 | |
1/8 | 30937, Johan Sandwall | 84459, Ola Jansson | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 |
2005-06-08 -- 2005-06-16 |
---|
FS14 | |
Final | 72641, Johanna Vidlund | 72640, Johanna Vang | 0-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 72640, Johanna Vang | 82582, Christina Engelberth | 6-1, 6-3 |
Kvart | 70731, Lovisa Gärde | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-7, 3-6 |
2005-06-10 -- 2005-06-14 |
---|
HS55 | |
1/8 | 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 30270, Tommy Ekman | 7-5, 3-5, Uppgiven |
HS60 | |
1/8 | 30937, Johan Sandwall | 32071, Jim Johanson | 0-6, 1-6 |
2005-06-11 -- 2005-06-19 |
---|
FS16 | |
Kvart | 71228, Johanna Nygren | 87698, Montserrat de Castro | W.O. |
2005-06-11 -- 2005-07-03 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/32 | 82525, Tina Rozic | 14371, Anette Munozova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
| 13012, Natalie Demirian | 82661, Jennifer Hadjieva | 1-6, 1-6 |
PS16 C | |
1/16 | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 82697, Sebastian Trollstad | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 |
1/32 | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 83125, Jacob Engström | 6-7, 2-6 |
| 19077, Oskar Wessberger | 80818, Stefan Mitrovic | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87847, Charles Westerberg | 6-2, 6-0 |
PD16 B | |
1/32 | 11453, Johan Söderlund 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87777, Mattias Söderin 87878, Niclas Parhorn | 4-6, 6-7 |
PS14 B | |
1/16 | 86286, Claudio Rivera | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/32 | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 83162, Adrian Cassel | 6-4, 6-3 |
PS14 C | |
1/32 | 72799, Carl-Philip Lindqvist | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 72132, Robert Mattsson | 71208, Philip Meiton | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/64 | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 83169, Gustav Kövamees | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 73282, Viktor Svensson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 75281, Douglas Lindén | 71208, Philip Meiton | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 70989, Christoffer Broström | 70085, Love Lundblad | 7-6, 4-6, 1-6 |
PD14 B | |
Kvart | 71816, Robin Olin 82545, Ludwig Karlsson | 13326, Dana Bazgir 73061, Jakob Sundin | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/8 | 15653, Axel Ingo 15808, Christian Dahl | 13326, Dana Bazgir 73061, Jakob Sundin | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 83086, Jesper Cederlind 74183, Mark Adamsson | 70989, Christoffer Broström 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/16 | 13326, Dana Bazgir 73061, Jakob Sundin | 21089, Filip Bubalo 80818, Stefan Mitrovic | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 70989, Christoffer Broström 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 70430, Robin Johansson 71257, Adam Myrén | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/32 | 13326, Dana Bazgir 73061, Jakob Sundin | 16409, Elias Lagerberg 72320, John Tedfelt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 82285, Martin Ekström 71441, Johan Liss | 70989, Christoffer Broström 73301, Emil Lönnqvist | 7-6, 1-6, 0-6 |
| 14545, André Bengtsson 73719, Stefan Milenkovic | 71208, Philip Meiton 71909, Jens Roth | 1-0, Uppgiven |
FS14 B | |
1/64 | 83083, Elsa Wachtmeister | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-1, 6-1 |
FD14 | |
1/8 | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | 85860, Sara Johansson 85233, Hilda Melander | 2-6, 5-7 |
1/16 | 82525, Tina Rozic 13012, Natalie Demirian | 82580, Charlotte Fabricius 14539, Gabriella Jonsson | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 |
| 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | 71972, Marie Eriksson 71970, Malin Allgurin | 6-0, 7-5 |
| 72640, Johanna Vang 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 85860, Sara Johansson 85233, Hilda Melander | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 72632, Luthfunnesa Kabir 82538, Anna Wannberg | 82525, Tina Rozic 13012, Natalie Demirian | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 72640, Johanna Vang 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 13221, Viktoria Nielsen 14810, Josefin Dahlbäck | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 |
2005-06-11 -- 2005-06-18 |
---|
PS13 | |
Final | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 72657, Casper Komar | 1-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 72658, Viktor Sylwander | 6-4, 6-0 |
Kvart | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 74162, Christian Halvorsen | 7-5, 6-4 |
2005-06-18 -- 2005-06-23 |
---|
PS14 | |
Semi | 70373, Erik Andersson | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 1-2, Uppgiven |
Kvart | 83427, Axel Höijertz | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 75639, Lucas Jacobsson | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 73061, Jakob Sundin | 76617, Andreas Johansson | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS16 | |
| 71228, Johanna Nygren | 18843, Elin Svensson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 71228, Johanna Nygren | 82819, Josefin Mellvig | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 71228, Johanna Nygren | 13183, Cecilia Waktel | W.O. |
FS14 | |
| 72640, Johanna Vang | 76639, Emma Karlsson | W.O. |
| 70389, Sofia Brené | 72640, Johanna Vang | W.O. |
| 72450, Alexandra Nilsson | 72640, Johanna Vang | W.O. |
2005-06-20 -- 2005-06-23 |
---|
HS | |
Kvart | 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 67380, Joakim Blomgren | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 |
HD | |
Kvart | 60097, Jesper Söderblom 44059, Bardia Salehi | 85733, Martin Meeths Offendahl 67380, Joakim Blomgren | W.O. |
PS14 | |
Final | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 72687, Johan Durling | 6-3, 6-3 |
Semi | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 15721, Linus Thor | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 14292, Tobias Blomgren | 73165, Mamud Miyan | W.O. |
1/8 | 74234, Joel Pierrou | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 |
PS13 | |
Final | 60093, Martin Eriksson | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 2-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 83086, Jesper Cederlind | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 1-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 70349, Henrik Andersson | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 5-7, 6-7 |
1/8 | 74162, Christian Halvorsen | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 4-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 60093, Martin Eriksson | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 6-1, 7-5 |
| 72658, Viktor Sylwander | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS15 | |
Kvart | 71228, Johanna Nygren | 72709, Johanna Ericsson | 3-6, 2-6 |
FS14 | |
Final | 72640, Johanna Vang | 82899, Therese Nilsson | 6-4, 6-1 |
Semi | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist | 72640, Johanna Vang | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 |
Kvart | 70731, Lovisa Gärde | 72640, Johanna Vang | 5-7, 2-6 |
FS13 | |
Semi | 72640, Johanna Vang | 83173, Michelle Garpenlöv | 3-6, 3-6 |
2005-06-25 -- 2005-07-03 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/8 | 11284, Vendela Fridell | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/16 | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 80717, Linnéa Roman | 6-0, 6-3 |
FD16 | |
Kvart | 13012, Natalie Demirian 85934, Lejla Heco | 62203, Caroline Drugge 10083, Liv Pettersson | 3-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 76870, Emma Carlsson 76873, Rose Schlecker | 13012, Natalie Demirian 85934, Lejla Heco | 2-6, 1-6 |
2005-06-25 -- 2005-07-03 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/32 | 71208, Philip Meiton | 86074, Jonas Roth | 0-6, 0-6 |
2005-06-27 -- 2005-07-01 |
---|
PS15 | |
Kvart | 87777, Mattias Söderin | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 7-6, 6-2 |
1/8 | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 85262, Leo Berggren-Lagercrantz | 6-0, 6-1 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 11493, Philip Alfredsson | 5-7, 2-6 |
1/8 | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 74294, William Ericson | 6-0, 6-1 |
PS13 | |
Kvart | 83163, William Eriksson | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/8 | 70044, Martin Stenberg | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 2-6, 1-6 |
FS15 | |
Final | 14371, Anette Munozova | 12865, Sara Gädd | 6-3, 6-1 |
Semi | 87890, Sandra Zingmark | 14371, Anette Munozova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 14371, Anette Munozova | 13183, Cecilia Waktel | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 13029, Hanna von Oelreich | 72640, Johanna Vang | W.O. |
FS13 | |
Final | 72640, Johanna Vang | 75125, Therese Jernbeck | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 72640, Johanna Vang | 71777, Anna Marie Velica | 6-4, 6-0 |
2005-06-27 -- 2005-07-03 |
---|
HS35 | |
1/8 | 32140, Björn Stenqvist | 75596, Lennart Westermark | 6-2, 7-5 |
HS55 | |
Kvart | 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 32513, Vladimir Romcevic | 3-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 45222, Lars Jönsson | 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 |
2005-06-27 -- 2005-07-03 |
---|
FS14 | |
| 75550, Lina Hallgren | 77368, Josefine Wigström | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 75550, Lina Hallgren | 72806, Vendela Hansson | 6-0, 1-6, 5-7 |
HSB | |
Final | 14046, Paul Pimmeshofer | 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 6-3, 6-1 |
Semi | 38938, Björn Carlnäs | 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 73665, Stefan Klang | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | W.O. |
| 72499, Fredrik Carlnäs | 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 1-6, 4-6 |
HS35 | |
Kvart | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | 44137, Håkan Hansson | 3-6, 7-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 44633, Jon Söderblom | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | W.O. |
HD | |
Kvart | 14046, Paul Pimmeshofer 15009, Gunnar Eriksson | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 6-2, 6-4 |
2005-06-30 -- 2005-07-10 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/16 | 14323, Laura Nordström | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 6-2, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 14357, Linnéa Lundgren | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 71167, Emelie Laussen | 6-4, 6-2 |
FD14 | |
Kvart | 85233, Hilda Melander 10216, Paulina Milosavljevic | 14323, Laura Nordström 13012, Natalie Demirian | 6-4, 6-3 |
1/8 | 82172, Sara Mattson 73495, Rebecca Manhem | 14323, Laura Nordström 13012, Natalie Demirian | 1-6, 4-6 |
2005-06-30 -- 2005-07-10 |
---|
PS13-18 C | |
Kvart | 71208, Philip Meiton | 73349, Joakim Holmqvist | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 71208, Philip Meiton | 76074, Erik Tvedt | 6-0, 6-4 |
1/16 | 71208, Philip Meiton | 76072, Sanner Ellingsen | 6-1, 7-5 |
2005-07-02 -- 2005-07-10 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 19077, Oskar Wessberger | 87621, Ante Nordqvist | 0-5, Uppgiven |
2005-07-09 -- 2005-07-17 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87875, Gustaf Engström | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 62998, Joakim Mattsson | 6-3, 7-5 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 83124, Emanuel Botha | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
1/16 | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 83125, Jacob Engström | 4-6, 5-7 |
| 73165, Mamud Miyan | 15814, Oskar Vannerus Lindblom | 6-2, 6-1 |
PD15-18 | |
Kvart | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt 13326, Dana Bazgir | 87875, Gustaf Engström 83125, Jacob Engström | 3-6, 1-6 |
2005-07-09 -- 2005-07-17 |
---|
HS45 | |
Final | 43939, Per-Erik Betzholtz | 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 14362, Sven Dahlström | 78624, Anders Fermstedt | 3-6, 1-6 |
HDA | |
Kvart | 43360, Niklas Persson 45039, Henrik Åberg | 46912, Alexander Thams 40013, Andreas Siljeström | 0-6, 2-6 |
2005-07-11 -- 2005-07-24 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 16473, Dennis Kalman | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 6-4, 6-4 |
Kvart | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 82147, Jonathan Malm | 6-3, 6-1 |
2005-07-13 -- 2005-07-17 |
---|
HS | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 47484, Peter Åhlman | 45039, Henrik Åberg | 6-3, 6-3 |
2005-07-16 -- 2005-07-24 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/8 | 75550, Lina Hallgren | 11929, Anna Backer-Meurke | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 75550, Lina Hallgren | 74549, Ellen Bergvall | 6-1, 6-1 |
HSB | |
Kvart | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | 84990, Tim Hansson | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 10329, Alexander Förster | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 |
1/16 | 50048, Sebastian Norman | 72131, Peter Hyvönen | 5-7, 2-6 |
2005-07-23 -- 2005-07-31 |
---|
FS18 | |
Semi | 14371, Anette Munozova | 86231, Mikaela Kristofersson | 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 49066, Therese Fredriksson | 14371, Anette Munozova | W.O. |
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 11585, Daniel Wågberg | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 6-1, 6-3 |
Kvart | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87912, Victor Valenzuela | W.O. |
PS14 | |
1/16 | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 82782, Bijan Saidizand | 4-6, 5-7 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 74580, Martin Larsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
Semi | 83230, Adam Allard | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 0-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 14293, Viktor Ödmark | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 1-6, 0-6 |
PD15 | |
Kvart | 87853, Nathan Sereke 87983, Jonathan Kidane | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt 13326, Dana Bazgir | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt 13326, Dana Bazgir | 83230, Adam Allard 15801, Adam Nordenjack | 6-1, 6-2 |
2005-07-29 -- 2005-08-04 |
---|
HS60 | |
1/32 | 30937, Johan Sandwall | 81128, Leif Lindgren | W.O. |
2005-07-30 -- 2005-08-07 |
---|
PS15 | |
Semi | 12789, Filip Jäätmaa | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 7-5, 6-1 |
Kvart | 82571, Lucas Ideström | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 21115, Adam Knutsson | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 |
1/8 | 16530, Kim Engström | 73165, Mamud Miyan | W.O. |
| 30501, Sigge Svefors | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | W.O. |
PS13 | |
Final | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 77371, Emil Hassel | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 72150, Tony Kjäll | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 73061, Jakob Sundin | 74294, William Ericson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 77371, Emil Hassel | 71712, Jakob Rohdin | W.O. |
| 72151, Viktor Eriksson | 73165, Mamud Miyan | 2-6, 3-6 |
HS55 | |
1/8 | 30937, Johan Sandwall | 45222, Lars Jönsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
2005-07-30 -- 2005-08-05 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Semi | 14508, Marcus Ribbenstedt | 87777, Mattias Söderin | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 15 |
Semi | 11453, Johan Söderlund | 12901, Emil Lövqvist | 2-6, 4-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
Semi | 20351, Christopher Tamas | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 72134, Sebastian Gardefjord | 13326, Dana Bazgir | 2-6, 5-7 |
Kvalgrupp 10 |
Semi | 72316, Oskar Ohlsson | 70989, Christoffer Broström | 6-0, 6-1 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 71777, Anna Marie Velica | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 5 |
Final | 82897, Ebba Undén | 72640, Johanna Vang | 6-4, 7-6 |
Semi | 72640, Johanna Vang | 14810, Josefin Dahlbäck | 6-4, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 8 |
Final | 14371, Anette Munozova | 72630, Carolina Fahnehjelm | 0-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
FD14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 83170, Katarina Vasiljevic 72640, Johanna Vang | 14865, Amanda Nordh 80730, Caroline Krisandersson | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 71834, Caroline Svefors 14436, Petra Engblom | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | W.O. |
2005-08-08 -- 2005-08-14 |
---|
FS14 | |
1/16 | 14228, Hanna Einarsson | 14371, Anette Munozova | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/32 | 13012, Natalie Demirian | 13294, Victoria Vigre | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 14371, Anette Munozova | 13297, Cecilia Darud | 6-4, 6-1 |
FS12 | |
Final | 12779, Louise Brunskog | P1444, Denisa Aradean | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 82524, Brenda Njuki | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 |
Kvart | 12779, Louise Brunskog | P1331, Jennifer Falk | 6-3, 7-5 |
1/8 | 12779, Louise Brunskog | P1333, Maria Bengtsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/16 | 12779, Louise Brunskog | 75295, Sanna Larsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
FD14 | |
1/8 | 85233, Hilda Melander 86431, Josefin Stange-Jonsson | 13012, Natalie Demirian 82582, Christina Engelberth | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/16 | 13012, Natalie Demirian 82582, Christina Engelberth | 60275, Julia Ripa 83019, Johanna Gunnerling | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 |
| 11982, Alexandra Wetterström 82661, Jennifer Hadjieva | 18849, Othilia Lindqvist 14371, Anette Munozova | 6-1, 6-2 |
FD12 | |
Final | 82524, Brenda Njuki 12779, Louise Brunskog | P1277, Beatrice Cedermark P1286, Marija Milutinovic | 6-2, 7-6 |
Semi | 82524, Brenda Njuki 12779, Louise Brunskog | J0022, Agnes Nyström Sköld 72699, Sofia Holmberg | 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvart | 82524, Brenda Njuki 12779, Louise Brunskog | P1261, Eleonora Swenson-Bäckelin Lina Hallgren | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 82524, Brenda Njuki 12779, Louise Brunskog | 71091, Hanna Husin Jessica Wengholm | 6-0, 6-3 |