2002-04-04 -- 2002-04-14 |
---|
P18 Lag Singel | |
| 45521, Nahom Sereke | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 7-5, 7-5 |
P18 Lag Dubbel | |
| 45521, Nahom Sereke 47367, Harris Boutzas | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 6-2, 6-3 |
P16 Lag Singel | |
| 45276, Olle Fagerlund | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 7-5, 6-3 |
P16 Lag Dubbel | |
| 45276, Olle Fagerlund 49892, Christoffer Adler | 49956, Bobo Delemark 47627, Daniel Danilovic | 6-4, 6-4 |
2002-04-05 -- 2002-04-21 |
---|
HS55 | |
Final | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 31303, Alf Eriksson | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 76915, Roland Eriksson | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | W.O. |
Kvart | 55022, Björn Fjellsäter | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 1-6, 2-6 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 86840, Andreas Hammar | 87495, Karl Nyström | W.O. |
HS | |
1/8 | 44851, Tobias Simonen | 47210, Martin Hagman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 |
2002-04-05 -- 2002-04-14 |
---|
Herrar Lag Singel | |
| 81892, Johan Nilsson | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 31262, Johan Örtegren | 40540, Jonas Höglund | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 31262, Johan Örtegren | 90304, Robin Söderling | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 13368, Henrik Andersson | 31262, Johan Örtegren | 6-4, 6-7, Uppgiven |
Herrar Lag Dubbel | |
| 81892, Johan Nilsson 74263, Magnus Fjällström | 44059, Bardia Salehi 43946, Boris Istinic | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 81700, Kalle Flygt 31262, Johan Örtegren | 40013, Andreas Siljeström 40540, Jonas Höglund | 6-2, 6-7, 6-3 |
| 81700, Kalle Flygt 31262, Johan Örtegren | 39670, Jonas Fröberg 90304, Robin Söderling | 6-4, 7-6 |
| 41196, Joachim Johansson 13368, Henrik Andersson | 81700, Kalle Flygt 31262, Johan Örtegren | 7-5, 6-3 |
Damer Lag Singel | |
| 45130, Sofia Häggström | 12039, Arijana Matic | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 41345, Cecilia Helland | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 6-3, 6-0 |
Damer Lag Dubbel | |
| 45130, Sofia Häggström 83944, Michaela Johansson | 12039, Arijana Matic 42825, Li Molin | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 41345, Cecilia Helland 40534, Malin Grimshorn | 45130, Sofia Häggström 83944, Michaela Johansson | 6-2, 6-4 |
2002-04-20 -- 2002-04-21 |
---|
PS14 | |
| 86840, Andreas Hammar | 48272, Carl-Magnus Norström | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 84605, Jonathan Stråhle | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 49956, Bobo Delemark | 50058, Filip Mitanoski | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 86895, Martin Öhrman | 86840, Andreas Hammar | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 |
| 87325, Nicholas Sevume | 86840, Andreas Hammar | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 49956, Bobo Delemark | 85098, Samir Jawad | 6-0, 6-0 |
PD14 | |
| 84402, Magnus Blomberg 85877, Ludwig Pettersson | 47549, Mattias Almgren 48602, Patrik Rosenholm | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren 48602, Patrik Rosenholm | 86191, Andras Fazakas 87325, Nicholas Sevume | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren 48602, Patrik Rosenholm | 85777, Jacob Kihlbaum 85095, Johan Blom | 6-2, 6-0 |
2002-04-22 -- 2002-05-05 |
---|
HSA | |
Final | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 45677, Max Edwardsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 42476, Owe Stenvall | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 |
Kvart | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 47905, Jacob Asplund | 6-1, 7-5 |
PS15 | |
1/16 | 84345, Markus Bolinder | 84348, Anton Norell | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 84347, Samuel Nisell | 49114, Sebastian de Castro | 6-0, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 48740, Nils Melander | 85733, Martin Meeths Offendahl | W.O. |
1/8 | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 84347, Samuel Nisell | 3-6, 5-7 |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 48740, Nils Melander | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 14979, Martin Hendrikse | W.O. |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 84474, Alexander Kubicska | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 85902, Ronnie Larson | 48740, Nils Melander | 1-6, 0-6 |
2002-05-01 -- 2002-06-03 |
---|
HD55 | |
| 46363, Kurt Sandberg 86423, Lennart Tillborg | 76893, Börje Skånberg 30270, Tommy Ekman | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 76342, Ulf de Faire 30270, Tommy Ekman | 77007, Lars Erik Ringström 34352, Håkan Hammarqvist | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 76342, Ulf de Faire 37338, Staffan Söderström | 72416, Curt Eriksson 32235, Claes Pettersson | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 78369, Lars Bäckmark 76394, Jan Olof Norberg | 76342, Ulf de Faire 37338, Staffan Söderström | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 |
| 76342, Ulf de Faire 37338, Staffan Söderström | 74744, Bengt Johansson 10896, Nils Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
HD | |
| 73962, Richard Wernerhjelm 60281, Emil Lindgren | 79410, Jimmy Årebjer 74127, Peter Björnlund | 7-6, 6-2 |
| 31262, Johan Örtegren 22549, Olle Lundberg | 44310, Robin Brage 17236, Magnus Dannebro | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 38266, Pavel Zenkevits 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 80920, Ola Mattsson 45599, Andreas Nilsson | 5-7, 5-7 |
| 38266, Pavel Zenkevits 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 78120, Patrik Filipsson 58758, Henrik Johansson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
| 70431, Anders Lindgren 76693, Andreas Faehlman | 38266, Pavel Zenkevits 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 38266, Pavel Zenkevits 34536, Björn Sahlin | 80696, Fredrik Larsson 31713, Magnus Hellsten | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 20974, Toni Gustavsson 41161, Björn Arvidsson | 38266, Pavel Zenkevits 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 3-6, 6-4, 6-7 |
| 81560, Jesper Lindberg 81726, Per Brunskog | 44059, Bardia Salehi 76376, Anders Rosén | 6-3, 0-6, 6-7 |
| 33610, Michael Witting 76325, Niklas Persson | 84433, Per Björkman 40041, Michael Zetterberg | Resultat saknas |
DD | |
| 45130, Sofia Häggström 48666, Sonya Häggström | 48324, Matilda Silén 32906, Malin Lööf | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 71928, Christina Marmolin 86509, Sara Schintzel | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz 32299, Zofia Ryniak | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 |
| 43638, Lela Djurdjevic 47535, Claudia Santander | 32299, Zofia Ryniak 48666, Sonya Häggström | 5-7, 4-6 |
| 48666, Sonya Häggström 45130, Sofia Häggström | 16905, Catrin Saari 84994, Madeleine Saari-Byström | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 55107, Marit Nordfors 48182, Kajsa Bergman | 47837, Anna Haller 48666, Sonya Häggström | 3-6, 1-6 |
HD45 | |
| 14654, Jonas Orring 13722, Kent Johansson | 74582, Göran Zwahlen 14015, Per Blomgren | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall 80003, Erik Almgren | 74582, Göran Zwahlen 73815, Mats Thunander | 6-2, 6-7, 0-6 |
| 74582, Göran Zwahlen 73815, Mats Thunander | 10015, Sven-Åke Svensson 75364, Birger Andersson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 74582, Göran Zwahlen 73815, Mats Thunander | 16970, Claes Lindbom 74595, Mikael Kirs | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 72082, Björn Forsén 43589, Östen Johansson | 74582, Göran Zwahlen 73815, Mats Thunander | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 72422, Anders Björklund 85674, Lars Nordström | 15599, Per Johansson 81217, Tommy Lundin | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 |
| 72422, Anders Björklund 74134, Pär Svensson | 81846, Tord Norin 12216, Stig-Göran Johansson | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 |
| 82135, Ulf Kättström 83684, Göran Lindholm | 74134, Pär Svensson 36434, Jan Rydegran | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 72422, Anders Björklund 36434, Jan Rydegran | 45846, Carl-Erik Spelmans 41138, Håkan Johansson | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
| 75599, Lars Westin 74718, Bertil Samuelsson | 72422, Anders Björklund 74134, Pär Svensson | 3-6, 5-7 |
HD35 | |
| 73893, Conny Falk 74581, Magnus Thunander | 77605, Ola Jönsson 73624, Henrik Evers | 3-6, 7-6, 1-6 |
| 22712, Sten Odenrick 72305, Jörgen Persson | 74026, Fredrik Waern 79114, Fredrik Carlsson | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 77605, Ola Jönsson 76375, Per Forsby | 77601, Jens Caap 39972, Mats Haglund | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 73893, Conny Falk 74581, Magnus Thunander | 74026, Fredrik Waern 79114, Fredrik Carlsson | 7-6, 7-6 |
| 74026, Fredrik Waern 73666, Olof Lundin | 57397, Roland Rakell 73624, Henrik Evers | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 76403, Mikael Jäderberg 84012, Robert Litzen | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist 76697, Kenneth Johansson | 7-5, 7-5 |
| 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist 76697, Kenneth Johansson | 72075, Martin Göransson 47846, Tommy Sjöberg | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist 76697, Kenneth Johansson | 16986, Per Hellblom 77444, Mikael Sjöö | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 73547, Kurt Lundberg 76701, Filip Sjögren | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist 76697, Kenneth Johansson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 32140, Björn Stenqvist 76697, Kenneth Johansson | 44138, Björn Jarlvik 21983, Jan Otter | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 72519, Peter Puranen 76406, Bernt Hjertström | 73845, Kenneth Thor 41075, Jonas Gustafsson | 1-6, 6-7 |
| 46059, Fredrik Dehner 31434, Per Andersson | 72519, Peter Puranen 84586, Peter Tedenbäck | Resultat saknas |
| 72519, Peter Puranen 84586, Peter Tedenbäck | 76402, Erik Sagrén 49329, Tony Jakobsson | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 14388, Erik Eliasson 72721, Henrik Wolff | 72519, Peter Puranen 77633, Tomas Tranberg | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 72519, Peter Puranen 84586, Peter Tedenbäck | 73448, Lars Degerman 87981, Tore Ohlson | 6-0, 6-0 |
2002-05-01 -- 2002-06-03 |
---|
H55 | |
| 46363, Kurt Sandberg | 76893, Börje Skånberg | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 76342, Ulf de Faire | 77007, Lars Erik Ringström | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 76342, Ulf de Faire | 72416, Curt Eriksson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 78369, Lars Bäckmark | 76342, Ulf de Faire | 0-6, 4-6 |
| 76342, Ulf de Faire | 74744, Bengt Johansson | 6-0, 6-1 |
H | |
| 22549, Olle Lundberg | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 35191, Fredrik Helmfrid | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 74026, Fredrik Waern | 80211, Erik Almroth | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 31262, Johan Örtegren | 44310, Robin Brage | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 80920, Ola Mattsson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 |
| 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 45599, Andreas Nilsson | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 |
| 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 72456, Leif Karlsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 58758, Henrik Johansson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 76693, Andreas Faehlman | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 74600, Greger Johansson | 80216, Mats Wänlund | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 33199, Magnus Hägglund | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 |
| 34536, Björn Sahlin | 44547, Leonardo Urbina | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 41161, Björn Arvidsson | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 20974, Toni Gustavsson | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 81560, Jesper Lindberg | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 |
| 44059, Bardia Salehi | 78091, Markus Magnusson | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 57120, Marcus Krebs | 40041, Michael Zetterberg | Resultat saknas |
D | |
| 45130, Sofia Häggström | 15504, Martina Lassen | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | 32906, Malin Lööf | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 32299, Zofia Ryniak | 48324, Matilda Silén | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 71928, Christina Marmolin | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 86509, Sara Schintzel | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 10812, Elisabeth Simu | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 43638, Lela Djurdjevic | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 47535, Claudia Santander | 32299, Zofia Ryniak | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 49205, Reghina Vasilescu | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 45130, Sofia Häggström | 16905, Catrin Saari | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | 84994, Madeleine Saari-Byström | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 48666, Sonya Häggström | 84544, Amelie Audouard | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 55107, Marit Nordfors | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 48182, Kajsa Bergman | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 1-6, 0-6 |
| Information saknas | 47837, Anna Haller | W.O. |
H45 | |
| 13722, Kent Johansson | 74582, Göran Zwahlen | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 74582, Göran Zwahlen | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
| 74582, Göran Zwahlen | 10015, Sven-Åke Svensson | 6-4, 7-6 |
| 74582, Göran Zwahlen | 72295, Peter Kirs | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 76807, Hans Eberstein | 74582, Göran Zwahlen | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 72422, Anders Björklund | 15599, Per Johansson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
| 36434, Jan Rydegran | 81217, Tommy Lundin | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 72422, Anders Björklund | 81846, Tord Norin | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 74134, Pär Svensson | 12216, Stig-Göran Johansson | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 40149, Per Åke Jonsson | 74134, Pär Svensson | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 |
| 40193, Lars Karlsson | 36434, Jan Rydegran | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 72422, Anders Björklund | 45846, Carl-Erik Spelmans | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 36434, Jan Rydegran | 41138, Håkan Johansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 75599, Lars Westin | 72422, Anders Björklund | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 74718, Bertil Samuelsson | 74134, Pär Svensson | 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 |
H35 | |
| 77601, Jens Caap | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 2-6, 0-2, Uppgiven |
| 73893, Conny Falk | 77605, Ola Jönsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 38263, Jonas Hyppel | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 77605, Ola Jönsson | 77601, Jens Caap | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 73893, Conny Falk | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 74026, Fredrik Waern | 57397, Roland Rakell | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 |
| 76403, Mikael Jäderberg | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 72075, Martin Göransson | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 32140, Björn Stenqvist | 16986, Per Hellblom | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 77444, Mikael Sjöö | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 73547, Kurt Lundberg | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 32140, Björn Stenqvist | 44138, Björn Jarlvik | 7-5, 6-4 |
| 72519, Peter Puranen | 73845, Kenneth Thor | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 |
| 31434, Per Andersson | 72519, Peter Puranen | Resultat saknas |
| 72519, Peter Puranen | 76402, Erik Sagrén | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 14388, Erik Eliasson | 72519, Peter Puranen | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 |
| 72519, Peter Puranen | 73448, Lars Degerman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
2002-05-01 -- 2002-08-15 |
---|
D | |
| 80634, Pia-Lena Ander | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 77531, Helena Karlsson | 32299, Zofia Ryniak | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 80858, Åsa Duneborn | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 |
H | |
| 76693, Andreas Faehlman | 44109, Daniel Montaigne | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 |
| 42136, Mikael Houlst | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 3-6, 5-7 |
| 31262, Johan Örtegren | 81950, Anders Påhlsson | 6-2, 1-6, 7-6 |
| 31262, Johan Örtegren | 32364, Johan Karlsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
H35 | |
| 70077, Peter Hansson | 77605, Ola Jönsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 71119, Per Anders Lindeborg | 77605, Ola Jönsson | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 |
D Dubblar | |
| 80634, Pia-Lena Ander 77531, Helena Karlsson | 45130, Sofia Häggström 48666, Sonya Häggström | 6-2, 6-4 |
H Dubblar | |
| 31262, Johan Örtegren 81701, Daniel Hammar | 81950, Anders Påhlsson 32806, Jimmy Wallin | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 31262, Johan Örtegren 81701, Daniel Hammar | 10330, Johan Brunström 58893, Peter Oredsson | 7-6, 7-5 |
| 70077, Peter Hansson 43161, Ulf Svensson | 77605, Ola Jönsson 73624, Henrik Evers | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 71119, Per Anders Lindeborg 76391, Gert Friberg | 77605, Ola Jönsson 73624, Henrik Evers | 6-7, 0-6 |
2002-05-02 -- 2002-05-05 |
---|
FS13 | |
Kvart | 85417, Petra Putnik | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/8 | 84625, Shadi Soleymani | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 |
FS15 | |
Kvart | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 55178, Helen Nilsson | 7-6, 2-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 84240, Leila Dzevlan | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 |
PS13 | |
Final | 48740, Nils Melander | 49530, Måns Ask | 2-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 48512, Martin Strandberg | 48740, Nils Melander | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 |
Kvart | 85937, Linus Eriksson | 48740, Nils Melander | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 83837, Tim von Oelreich | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 86670, Markus Eriksson | 48740, Nils Melander | 6-7, 0-6 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 48518, Patrik Lindberg | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 49530, Måns Ask | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 87878, Niclas Parhorn | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 1-6, 4-6 |
PS15 | |
Kvart | 48175, Hampus Billberg | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 49705, Sebastian Carlsson | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 48175, Hampus Billberg | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 7-5, 6-0 |
| 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 60873, Richard Hogla | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/16 | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 45255, Nichlas Jacobsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 84830, Sergej Babic | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 84594, Trolle Sahlström | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 0-6, 2-6 |
2002-05-03 -- 2002-05-12 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 49502, Mirza Beciragic | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 6-2, 7-5 |
Kvart | 49195, Peter Gal | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 84346, Karl Johan Holgersson | 6-4, 6-4 |
PS14 | |
Final | 49027, Robin Aksér | 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 |
Semi | 86323, Alexander Jennerot | 47210, Martin Hagman | 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 84345, Markus Bolinder | 47210, Martin Hagman | W.O. |
PD16 | |
Semi | 45670, Kristoffer Danielsson 45012, Kalle Norberg | 47549, Mattias Almgren 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvart | 47549, Mattias Almgren 47210, Martin Hagman | 48829, Julian Gabert 47420, Lars Lundquist | W.O. |
2002-05-04 -- 2000-05-14 |
---|
PS16 | |
Semi | 84830, Sergej Babic | 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvart | 84035, Nicklas Hägg | 47210, Martin Hagman | 3-6, 5-7 |
1/8 | 49218, Fabian Wegener | 47210, Martin Hagman | 3-6, 1-6 |
PS14 | |
Semi | 48740, Nils Melander | 87035, Joakim Norström | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 85902, Ronnie Larson | 48740, Nils Melander | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 87035, Joakim Norström | 1-6, 5-7 |
1/8 | 85733, Martin Meeths Offendahl | 48740, Nils Melander | 5-7, 4-6 |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 85525, Njål Foss Stene | W.O. |
PS13 | |
Kvart | 86329, Mehtab Kayani | 48740, Nils Melander | W.O. |
1/8 | 86326, Erik Joelsson | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 6-0, 6-0 |
HSA | |
Kvart | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 45408, Oskar Ingemarsson | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 80108, Mattias Lindgren | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 6-1, 6-4 |
1/8 | 46802, Joakim Swensson | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 2-6, 3-6 |
DSA | |
Kvart | 48711, Ia Appelberg | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | W.O. |
1/8 | 48324, Matilda Silén | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 47837, Anna Haller | 86332, Madeleine Karnik | 3-6, 2-6 |
2002-05-08 -- 2002-05-12 |
---|
DS Elit | |
Semi | 45279, Betty Tesfu | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 43087, Baharak Soleymani | 7-5, 6-4 |
1/8 | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 73760, Annelie Björk | 6-1, 7-5 |
2002-05-09 -- 2002-05-19 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/16 | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 84043, Joakim Nilsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 86514, Lior Kupersmidt | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 0-6, 0-6 |
2002-05-09 -- 2002-05-12 |
---|
HS35 | |
Kvart | 49150, Thomas Tärnström | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 73391, Tomas Hellgren | 40041, Michael Zetterberg | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 60486, Paul Holmgren | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 2-6, 3-6 |
HS45 | |
Kvart | 85845, Harald Fries | 77647, Håkan Tiselius | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 47879, Torbjörn Jakobsson | 38263, Jonas Hyppel | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 |
| 40098, Tuomo Jaakkola | 85845, Harald Fries | 3-6, 1-6 |
HS50 | |
Final | 74091, Mats Halvarsson | 72724, Anders Svensson | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 39512, Åke Hallgren | 72724, Anders Svensson | 7-6, 5-7, 1-6 |
Kvart | 58571, Ernst Sjögren | 72724, Anders Svensson | 3-6, 3-6 |
HS55 | |
1/8 | 39537, Claes Wang | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 |
2002-05-09 -- 2002-05-27 |
---|
FS15 | |
1/8 | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 48595, Camilla Lundberg | 2-6, 3-6 |
2002-05-10 -- 2002-05-12 |
---|
P14 | |
Semi | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 49705, Sebastian Carlsson | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 48986, Andy Chirita | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 49956, Bobo Delemark | 48272, Carl-Magnus Norström | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 |
| 49956, Bobo Delemark | 47794, Erik Bohlin | 6-1, 6-0 |
2002-05-11 -- 2002-05-19 |
---|
DS21 | |
1/8 | 48185, Malin Sjöqvist | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | W.O. |
1/16 | 46384, Linda Mosa | 47837, Anna Haller | 6-1, 6-2 |
PS16 | |
Semi | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 47283, Mikael Myrhed | 4-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 45659, Adam Myhrman | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 6-7, 6-7 |
1/8 | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 49529, Joakim Hågbäck | 6-1, 7-6 |
| 49892, Christoffer Adler | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/16 | 85820, Isak Sigurjonsson | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 48031, Gustav Ärlestig | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 1-6, 2-6 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 48110, Sofie Papadopolou | 47837, Anna Haller | 7-5, 6-3 |
1/8 | 48618, Melinda Åkerbrandt-Bengtsson | 47837, Anna Haller | W.O. |
2002-05-16 -- 2002-05-26 |
---|
DSA | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
1/8 | 47837, Anna Haller | 49674, Wiveca Swarting | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 47837, Anna Haller | 86237, Caroline Dedering | 3-6, 0-6 |
PS15 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
1/8 | 47892, Gabriel Malm | 49114, Sebastian de Castro | 7-5, 6-2 |
PS14 | |
Final | 48740, Nils Melander | 83899, Fredrik Persson | 6-7, 1-6 |
Semi | 48740, Nils Melander | 49966, Henrik Alm | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvart | 48501, Max Olivestrand | 48740, Nils Melander | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 84347, Samuel Nisell | 48740, Nils Melander | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 48740, Nils Melander | 87185, Johannes Wedin | 6-2, 6-0 |
Semi | 48740, Nils Melander | 86440, Gustav Baltsceffsky | W.O. |
Kvart | 83842, Filip Ljuboje | 48740, Nils Melander | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 |
1/8 | 47538, Andreas Jacobsson | 48740, Nils Melander | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS13 | |
1/32 | 48740, Nils Melander | 86554, Ninib Shukro | W.O. |
2002-05-17 -- 2002-05-26 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 84354, Robin Jacobsson | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | W.O. |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 83658, Emil Tzenov | W.O. |
2002-05-17 -- 2002-06-05 |
---|
HSB | |
1/16 | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 45549, Robin Sylwander | 3-6, 2-6 |
DSA | |
Semi | 37448, Patricia Cernik | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 6-2, 6-0 |
Kvart | 48185, Malin Sjöqvist | 48068, Erika Lundberg | W.O. |
PS18 | |
Final | 46802, Joakim Swensson | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 |
Semi | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 45549, Robin Sylwander | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
Kvart | 44547, Leonardo Urbina | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 3-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 69592, Jonas Widengren | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 |
PS16 | |
Semi | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 103755, Robert Lundgren-Wedin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
Kvart | 47440, Omar Abd el Hamid | 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 49697, Christoffer Johansson | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 47210, Martin Hagman | 47194, Erik Mellgren | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 55106, Adam Zana | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 4-6, 1-6 |
PS15 | |
Final | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 48167, Henrik Nordquist | 6-0, 6-1 |
Semi | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 47440, Omar Abd el Hamid | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 84035, Nicklas Hägg | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 55061, Carl Kilander | 6-1, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
Final | 47210, Martin Hagman | 85820, Isak Sigurjonsson | 6-4, 6-0 |
Semi | 47210, Martin Hagman | 84347, Samuel Nisell | 6-2, 7-6 |
Kvart | 47210, Martin Hagman | 84348, Anton Norell | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 47210, Martin Hagman | 85902, Ronnie Larson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 85733, Martin Meeths Offendahl | 84348, Anton Norell | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 85896, Patrik Rehnsfeldt | 84348, Anton Norell | W.O. |
| 85906, Magnus Jernbeck | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | W.O. |
PS13 | |
Final | 86440, Gustav Baltsceffsky | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 2-6, 2-5, Uppgiven |
Semi | 85191, Set Sjöstrand | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 87074, Mats Flodin | 86440, Gustav Baltsceffsky | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 86711, Jens Almgren | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 86327, Lave Nilsson | 87074, Mats Flodin | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 86440, Gustav Baltsceffsky | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 83663, Erik Ax | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 87345, Erik Cedervall | 86711, Jens Almgren | 2-6, 5-7 |
FS16 | |
Semi | 47469, Caroline Rosell | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 6-4, 6-3 |
Kvart | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 48907, Josefine Boström | W.O. |
1/8 | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 55082, Annelie Holmgren | 6-4, 6-2 |
HD | |
Semi | 46952, Robin Borg 60281, Emil Lindgren | 40540, Jonas Höglund 40013, Andreas Siljeström | W.O. |
Kvart | 41779, Marios Dimakos 31222, Filip Papas | 46952, Robin Borg 60281, Emil Lindgren | W.O. |
| 40540, Jonas Höglund 40013, Andreas Siljeström | 87072, Jesper Andersson 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 6-2, 6-4 |
1/8 | 46952, Robin Borg 60281, Emil Lindgren | 45039, Henrik Åberg 45408, Oskar Ingemarsson | W.O. |
| 87072, Jesper Andersson 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 88001, Anders Juhlin 84481, Roger Henriksson | 7-6, 6-3 |
2002-05-17 -- 2002-05-26 |
---|
PS15 | |
Final | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 60873, Richard Hogla | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 |
Semi | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 49502, Mirza Beciragic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 45276, Olle Fagerlund | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 84055, Kei Yaegashi | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 60214, Niklas Nilsson | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 49529, Joakim Hågbäck | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 7-6, 2-6, 6-4 |
| 48272, Carl-Magnus Norström | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 |
2002-05-25 -- 2002-06-09 |
---|
PS18 | |
Kvart | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 47283, Mikael Myrhed | W.O. |
1/8 | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 45337, Olle Wiklund | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 |
| 49691, Joakim Gauffin | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 1-6, 3-6 |
FS18 | |
Kvart | 48847, Charlotte Harbom | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 47837, Anna Haller | 45852, Marielle Posse | 1-6, 1-6 |
PS16 | |
Semi | 84055, Kei Yaegashi | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 7-6, 3-0, Uppgiven |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren | 49502, Mirza Beciragic | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 |
Kvart | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 85355, William All | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren | 14984, Petrus Özgun | 6-0, 6-4 |
1/8 | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 49134, Karl Harmenberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 55106, Adam Zana | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 14984, Petrus Özgun | 3-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 84055, Kei Yaegashi | 48740, Nils Melander | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 |
| 83947, Magnus Hillblom | 55063, Daniel Biörck | W.O. |
| 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 55004, Mattias Johansson | W.O. |
| 49134, Karl Harmenberg | 49114, Sebastian de Castro | W.O. |
| 47210, Martin Hagman | 85355, William All | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren | 84345, Markus Bolinder | 6-0, 6-3 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 55057, Sebastian Pettersson-Brodin | 5-0, Uppgiven |
FS16 | |
Final | 48711, Ia Appelberg | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 7-5, 6-2 |
Semi | 49864, Sara Skagegård | 48666, Sonya Häggström | W.O. |
Kvart | 47296, Victoria Tessmar | 47837, Anna Haller | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 48068, Erika Lundberg | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 83824, Mikaela Sjöqvist | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 2-6, 0-6 |
PS14 | |
Final | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 55106, Adam Zana | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 83842, Filip Ljuboje | 47210, Martin Hagman | 2-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 84348, Anton Norell | 6-0, 6-4 |
| 49340, Filip Garcia | 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-2, 6-7, 5-7 |
1/8 | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 87411, Fredrik Viberg | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 86271, Axel Åkerlund | 84348, Anton Norell | 3-6, 5-7 |
| 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 85730, Robin Spinelli-Scala | W.O. |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 47210, Martin Hagman | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 49155, Alen Manovic | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 86327, Lave Nilsson | 84348, Anton Norell | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 55106, Adam Zana | 48740, Nils Melander | W.O. |
| 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 85983, Joakim Lundberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 87415, Max Cederborg | 20007, Thomas Ewetz | 6-2, 7-5 |
| 49340, Filip Garcia | 21111, Alexander Vestlund | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 85110, Jonathan Bergström | 84436, Fredrik Engström | W.O. |
| 49715, David Hoffström | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | W.O. |
| 85705, Richard Fredriksson | 47210, Martin Hagman | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 48740, Nils Melander | 86841, Johan Sjökvist | 6-2, 6-0 |
FS14 | |
Kvart | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 86059, Sandra Roma | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
1/8 | 84883, Madeleine af Klint | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 86790, Camilla Ek | 83681, Christel Asplund | 6-1, 7-6 |
2002-05-25 -- 2002-06-02 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/16 | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 47084, Axel Milton | 0-6, 0-6 |
2002-05-27 -- 2002-06-02 |
---|
PSD13/18B Singel | |
| 84606, Philip Meyer | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 83873, Gustav Hellgren | 6-1, 6-1 |
PSD13/18B Dubbel | |
| 84266, Robert Cedermark 84606, Philip Meyer | 85191, Set Sjöstrand 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 85191, Set Sjöstrand 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 83873, Gustav Hellgren 49697, Christoffer Johansson | 7-5, 6-1 |
2002-05-28 -- 2002-06-02 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvart | 20007, Thomas Ewetz | 86479, Patrick Raileanu | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 85771, Martin Gylesjö | 84436, Fredrik Engström | W.O. |
2002-05-31 -- 2002-06-09 |
---|
FD16 | |
| 48068, Erika Lundberg 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 49959, Sara Wilhelmsson 84806, Alexandra Stankovic | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 48068, Erika Lundberg 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 84833, Helena Hellerqvist 83977, Jennifer Backlinder | 6-4, 6-4 |
2002-06-03 -- 2002-06-09 |
---|
HS50 | |
Final | 72422, Anders Björklund | 72082, Björn Forsén | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 |
Semi | 72422, Anders Björklund | 43589, Östen Johansson | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 72422, Anders Björklund | 41138, Håkan Johansson | 7-5, 6-1 |
2002-06-10 -- 2002-06-16 |
---|
PS14 A | |
Kvart | 48986, Andy Chirita | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 6-1, 6-7, 6-0 |
1/8 | 48499, Rikard Bring | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 48414, David Hessius | 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-7, 6-3, 6-3 |
| Morten Halborg Jensen | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren | 49427, Fredrik Falkenström | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
PS14 B | |
1/16 | 83836, Sammi Mansy | 48740, Nils Melander | 6-3, 6-3 |
1/32 | 49958, Niklas Puranen | 48740, Nils Melander | 3-6, 4-6 |
PS14 C | |
1/8 | 86979, Christoffer Palm | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 85937, Linus Eriksson | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 87385, Christoffer Helltén | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 86853, Johan Lindh | 6-3, 7-5 |
1/32 | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 86672, Ivan Anicic | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 84605, Jonathan Stråhle | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/64 | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 87743, Filip Grönwall | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 47900, Simon Byrlén | 85259, Jonathan Andersson | W.O. |
| 84348, Anton Norell | 87113, Robin Gamnis | 6-1, 6-2 |
PD14 A | |
Semi | 48986, Andy Chirita 47597, Tim Göransson | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 |
Kvart | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 48414, David Hessius 84346, Karl Johan Holgersson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren 47210, Martin Hagman | 48272, Carl-Magnus Norström 49705, Sebastian Carlsson | 3-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 84938, Carl-Johan Rippe 83822, Johan Berhof | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren 47210, Martin Hagman | 47794, Erik Bohlin 85116, Robin Thiberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/16 | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 55106, Adam Zana 84352, Pontus Lindberg | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 49822, Erik Häggström 49340, Filip Garcia | 84348, Anton Norell 47825, Adam Erlandsson | W.O. |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren 47210, Martin Hagman | Harri Heliövaara Antti Vallila | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
PD14 B | |
Kvart | 85112, Jonas Brobeck 48740, Nils Melander | 84622, Victor Lind 55132, Christoffer Wannberg | 3-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 85112, Jonas Brobeck 48740, Nils Melander | 86895, Martin Öhrman 49939, Lukas Larsson | 7-6, 4-6, 6-1 |
1/16 | 85112, Jonas Brobeck 48740, Nils Melander | 60383, Christoffer Källmarker 86258, Nils Iwdal | 6-1, 6-1 |
FS14 A | |
1/32 | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 55107, Marit Nordfors | 2-6, 0-6 |
FD14 | |
1/16 | 55107, Marit Nordfors 84240, Leila Dzevlan | 48068, Erika Lundberg 86057, Jessica Gardefjord | 6-2, 6-3 |
2002-06-12 -- 2002-06-19 |
---|
PD18 A | |
Final | 60281, Emil Lindgren 45483, Pablo Figuera | 44448, Adrian Prpic 44608, Ali Chaudhry | 6-0, 6-4 |
Semi | 60281, Emil Lindgren 45483, Pablo Figuera | 45668, Kristoffer Järpmyr 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson | 6-4, 6-0 |
Kvart | 60281, Emil Lindgren 45483, Pablo Figuera | 58552, Viktor Hebrand 44397, Erik Matiasson | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 60281, Emil Lindgren 45483, Pablo Figuera | 21410, Mikael Pihl 40696, Kristian Utstrand | 6-7, 7-5, 6-4 |
| 44059, Bardia Salehi 44304, Arvid Puranen | 58552, Viktor Hebrand 44397, Erik Matiasson | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 |
PS18 A | |
1/16 | 42117, David Borgbrant | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
| 44059, Bardia Salehi | 41141, Johan Karlsson | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 |
1/32 | 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 3-6, 3-6 |
PS18 C | |
1/8 | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 45670, Kristoffer Danielsson | 5-7, 2-6 |
1/16 | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 55134, Andreas Pålsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/32 | 17106, Jonas Tydén | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 6-7, 6-3, 4-6 |
1/64 | 45599, Andreas Nilsson | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 2-6, 4-6 |
PD18 B | |
1/32 | 45111, Fredrik Rogersten 60097, Jesper Anderson | 45662, Ivan Sare 46814, Patrik Kullman | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 |
FS18 B | |
1/16 | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 84907, Anna Valingsten | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 |
1/32 | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 84358, Jiezzah Lindahl | 6-4, 6-1 |
FD18 | |
Semi | 48666, Sonya Häggström 45130, Sofia Häggström | 45618, Alexandra Demidova 44413, Cora Vasilescu | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 48666, Sonya Häggström 45130, Sofia Häggström | 46522, Åsa Esaiasson 44080, Emelie Bäcklund-Andersson | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 48666, Sonya Häggström 45130, Sofia Häggström | 45696, Malin Lundholm 49534, Anneli Thunberg | 6-0, 6-2 |
1/16 | 48666, Sonya Häggström 45130, Sofia Häggström | 49165, Charlotte Kristiansson 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 7-5, 6-2 |
FS18 A | |
1/8 | 45280, Ida Malmberg | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/16 | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 45618, Alexandra Demidova | 7-6, 2-6, 7-6 |
2002-06-14 -- 2002-06-19 |
---|
HS35 | |
Kvart | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 76701, Filip Sjögren | W.O. |
1/8 | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 84012, Robert Litzen | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 76403, Mikael Jäderberg | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 6-1, 6-4 |
1/16 | 73666, Olof Lundin | 40041, Michael Zetterberg | 6-2, 3-0, Uppgiven |
HS45 | |
Kvart | 36434, Jan Rydegran | 10007, Björn Schröder | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 80572, Mats Eurenius | 47879, Torbjörn Jakobsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 46759, Per-Olof Boija | 36434, Jan Rydegran | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 20882, Johan Ewetz | 10007, Björn Schröder | 0-6, 2-6 |
HS50 | |
Final | 72422, Anders Björklund | 74091, Mats Halvarsson | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
Semi | 72422, Anders Björklund | 72724, Anders Svensson | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvart | 72422, Anders Björklund | 47798, Gene Petryk | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 72724, Anders Svensson | 45222, Lars Jönsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/8 | 14302, Torbjörn Backvall | 74091, Mats Halvarsson | 2-6, 1-6 |
HS60 | |
Final | 76342, Ulf de Faire | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | W.O. |
Semi | 76342, Ulf de Faire | 77073, Tord Davidsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 77182, Ulf Ernström | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 72659, Sölve Bengtson | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 0-6, 0-6 |
HD35 | |
Semi | 76403, Mikael Jäderberg 73391, Tomas Hellgren | 40041, Michael Zetterberg 39633, Jan Tonemark | 7-6, 6-0 |
HD45 | |
Kvart | 80572, Mats Eurenius 76273, Ulf Enander | 47879, Torbjörn Jakobsson 20882, Johan Ewetz | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 72724, Anders Svensson 72422, Anders Björklund | 15599, Per Johansson 81217, Tommy Lundin | 6-3, 6-7, 4-6 |
2002-06-14 -- 2002-06-20 |
---|
PS15 | |
1/8 | 84592, Victor Forsgren | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | W.O. |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 85742, Jacob Gustafsson | 5-7, 5-7 |
| 87468, Fredrik Graflund | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 6-1, 6-2 |
2002-06-17 -- 2002-06-20 |
---|
HSB | |
Kvart | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 45288, Johan Bos | W.O. |
PS15 | |
Semi | 84345, Markus Bolinder | 84348, Anton Norell | 6-1, 6-4 |
Kvart | 84348, Anton Norell | 83960, Axel Talmet | W.O. |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 84354, Robin Jacobsson | 84348, Anton Norell | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 |
1/16 | 86553, Srdjan Skoric | 84348, Anton Norell | 1-6, 2-6 |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 87073, Carl Brottenberg | 2-6, 0-6 |
DS | |
Kvart | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 47535, Claudia Santander | 2-6, 2-6 |
FS13 | |
Kvart | 86911, Mikaela Hockman | 83681, Christel Asplund | 6-0, 6-1 |
2002-06-19 -- 2002-06-27 |
---|
PS16 C | |
1/8 | 48146, Karl Aronsson | 48740, Nils Melander | 6-3, 6-1 |
1/16 | 47939, Viktor Taune | 48740, Nils Melander | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/32 | 49633, Max Mårtensson | 48740, Nils Melander | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 |
PS16 B | |
Final | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 14984, Petrus Özgun | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 49956, Bobo Delemark | 49390, Per Bendroth | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 48742, Alexander Apell | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 |
| 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 49956, Bobo Delemark | W.O. |
1/8 | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 48267, Alexander Hjertström | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 55063, Daniel Biörck | 48494, Robert Bodin | 7-6, 2-6, 4-6 |
| 48602, Patrik Rosenholm | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 48298, Pontus Bengtsson | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 6-0, 1-6, 5-7 |
| 55063, Daniel Biörck | 46274, Marcus Åkesson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 47905, Jacob Asplund | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/32 | 49427, Fredrik Falkenström | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 47210, Martin Hagman | 14984, Petrus Özgun | 0-6, 6-7 |
| 55063, Daniel Biörck | 49238, Alexander Kirkwood | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 48955, Samuel Plith | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/64 | 47210, Martin Hagman | 83809, Joel Åkerberg | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 |
| 47549, Mattias Almgren | 47420, Lars Lundquist | 4-6, 3-6 |
PD16 B | |
1/16 | 49956, Bobo Delemark 47264, Christian Andersson | 48553, Philip Paluchiewicz 83899, Fredrik Nilsson-Persson | W.O. |
1/32 | 48617, Alexander Westerblom 55063, Daniel Biörck | 47207, Andreas Hult 48922, Robin Syrén | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 48981, Christopher Jonsson 55257, Erik Johansson | 47549, Mattias Almgren 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 84830, Sergej Babic 47298, Joel Helland | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson 48964, Christian Hjertquist | 6-1, 6-4 |
FS16 A | |
1/16 | 49674, Wiveca Swarting | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 6-4, 6-1 |
1/32 | 49135, Lisa Nyström Sköld | 47837, Anna Haller | 6-2, 6-1 |
FD16 | |
Semi | 42166, Mari Andersson 44729, Kristina Andlovic | 48711, Ia Appelberg 48666, Sonya Häggström | 6-0, 6-3 |
Kvart | 48711, Ia Appelberg 48666, Sonya Häggström | 63196, Caroline Larsson 49135, Lisa Nyström Sköld | 6-3, 6-3 |
1/8 | 46119, Emelie Karlsson 47246, Natalie Karlsson | 48711, Ia Appelberg 48666, Sonya Häggström | 7-6, 5-7, 5-7 |
1/16 | 48711, Ia Appelberg 48666, Sonya Häggström | 47837, Anna Haller 48185, Malin Sjöqvist | 6-3, 6-1 |
2002-06-24 -- 2002-06-30 |
---|
PS14 | |
Semi | 84348, Anton Norell | 84354, Robin Jacobsson | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
Kvart | 84348, Anton Norell | 85730, Robin Spinelli-Scala | 7-6, 6-2 |
1/8 | 84348, Anton Norell | 87070, Lukas Eriksson | 6-2, 6-1 |
PS13 | |
Semi | 87074, Mats Flodin | 87405, Johan Venemalm | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 86554, Ninib Shukro | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 |
| 87074, Mats Flodin | 86711, Jens Almgren | W.O. |
1/8 | 87628, Eric Runer | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 87074, Mats Flodin | 11245, Niklas Andersson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 87070, Lukas Eriksson | 86711, Jens Almgren | 4-6, 4-6 |
2002-06-24 -- 2002-07-04 |
---|
HS35 | |
Semi | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 76403, Mikael Jäderberg | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 73666, Olof Lundin | 44037, Frederic Telander | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 14516, Björn Johansson | 22464, Fredrik Ahlqvist | 1-6, 5-7 |
2002-06-24 -- 2002-06-30 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 103755, Robert Lundgren-Wedin | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 48740, Nils Melander | 46565, Staffan Eklund | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 46847, Gustaf Asplund | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 85716, Niklas Sparr | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 1-6, 2-6 |
| 48740, Nils Melander | 101784, Johan Paulsson | 7-6, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 86896, Magnus Engervall | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 55057, Sebastian Pettersson-Brodin | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 85191, Set Sjöstrand | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 5-7, 2-6 |
Semi | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 86274, Håkan Norling | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 84416, Johan Roman | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 86055, Johan Moberg | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 84717, Andreas Moberg | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 49939, Lukas Larsson | 48740, Nils Melander | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 |
1/8 | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 84716, Filip Jansåker | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 85110, Jonathan Bergström | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 85744, Oscar Perman | 48740, Nils Melander | 1-6, 2-6 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 85157, Kim Lindstedt | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 6-1, 6-1 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 86332, Madeleine Karnik | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 85540, Sara Colleen | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 86054, Amanda Öien | 6-1, 6-0 |
2002-06-24 -- 2002-06-30 |
---|
HS35 | |
| 48735, Tommy Lindström | 40041, Michael Zetterberg | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 40041, Michael Zetterberg | 84325, Lars Lundberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
2002-06-25 -- 2002-06-30 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvart | 81950, Anders Påhlsson | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 |
1/8 | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 13281, Jon Wallmark | 6-4, 3-2, Uppgiven |
1/16 | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 40397, David Anving | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 58761, Felix Berglund | 4-6, 7-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 45276, Olle Fagerlund | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 |
2002-06-26 -- 2002-06-30 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Final | 31262, Johan Örtegren | 37490, Daniel Klemetz | 6-3, 6-2 |
Semi | 31262, Johan Örtegren | 44304, Arvid Puranen | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 31262, Johan Örtegren | 41779, Marios Dimakos | 6-1, 6-4 |
1/8 | 31262, Johan Örtegren | 41683, Peter Björk | 6-4, 7-5 |
2002-06-29 -- 2002-07-06 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvart | 20391, Tina Lundberg | 84198, Matilda Engström | 0-6, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
| 86013, Ellen Tynell | 20391, Tina Lundberg | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 |
| 84895, Karoline Eklund | 20391, Tina Lundberg | 3-6, 0-6 |
DS21 | |
Final | 10112, Sophie Alriksson | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 4-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 45282, Anna Malmberg | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 42851, Mia Andersson | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 10862, Hazel Ismail | 6-4, 6-3 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 48210, Sofie Borg | 6-7, 1-6 |
1/8 | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 47571, Erika Andersson | 6-0, 6-2 |
2002-06-29 -- 2002-07-06 |
---|
HSA (minst 217p) | |
Final | 33955, Johan Rahnboy | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-7 |
Semi | 32770, Mattias Schagerberg | 60281, Emil Lindgren | W.O. |
Kvart | 45989, Jimmy Sandberg | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 5-7, 2-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 47602, Robert Wigermo | 6-7, 4-6 |
1/8 | 49892, Christoffer Adler | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 60587, Sebastian Thesleff | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/32 | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 48502, Kim Olivestrand | 6-1, 6-0 |
PS14 | |
1/16 | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 85760, Viktor Nyström-Sköld | 0-6, 0-2, Uppgiven |
1/32 | 20350, Felix Hägglund | 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 3-6, 4-6 |
FS21 | |
Kvart | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | 46976, Josephine Bergman | W.O. |
1/8 | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | 20339, Jaime Doty | 6-0, 6-0 |
HDA | |
Final | 44402, Marcus Nilsson 22811, Thomas Runfors | 60281, Emil Lindgren 43207, Marc Blumenthal | 4-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 60281, Emil Lindgren 43207, Marc Blumenthal | 45989, Jimmy Sandberg 32770, Mattias Schagerberg | W.O. |
Kvart | 60281, Emil Lindgren 43207, Marc Blumenthal | 32758, Kristian Wik 41848, Johan Wiksten | W.O. |
DS | |
Kvart | 19782, Sandy Djordjic | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | W.O. |
1/8 | 47837, Anna Haller | 45595, Susanna Sjökvist | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 45696, Malin Lundholm | 43429, Charlotte Ljungkrantz | 3-6, 3-6 |
HS45 | |
Kvart | 74091, Mats Halvarsson | 72422, Anders Björklund | 6-3, 6-4 |
2002-06-29 -- 2002-07-03 |
---|
DS Elit | |
1/8 | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 49864, Sara Skagegård | 4-6, 5-7 |
2002-07-02 -- 2002-07-05 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 44213, Joakim Karlsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
DS Elit | |
1/8 | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 44367, Jasmina Hamzic | 2-6, 1-6 |
2002-07-04 -- 2000-07-14 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 48501, Max Olivestrand | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | W.O. |
1/16 | 60587, Sebastian Thesleff | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 4-6, 2-6 |
HS45 | |
Final | 72422, Anders Björklund | 15599, Per Johansson | 4-6, 6-7 |
Semi | 72422, Anders Björklund | 76082, Hans Ekwurtzel | 6-3, 6-2 |
2002-07-06 -- 2002-07-14 |
---|
HS55 | |
Final | 74751, Elving Molin | 76342, Ulf de Faire | 4-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 74760, Jan Lindström | 76342, Ulf de Faire | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 31232, Jan-Erik Florén | 76342, Ulf de Faire | 3-6, 1-6 |
2002-07-06 -- 2002-07-14 |
---|
FS18 | |
1/8 | 47373, Jenny Edner | 47837, Anna Haller | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 48068, Erika Lundberg | 45850, Linda Andersson | 4-6, 6-7 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 49053, Malin Johansson | 6-2, 6-0 |
Semi | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 83847, Cecilia Granberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS16 | |
Semi | 49959, Sara Wilhelmsson | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 7-5, 6-0 |
Kvart | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 62587, Christine Wettlegren | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
1/8 | 49053, Malin Johansson | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 0-6, 1-6 |
HSB | |
Final | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 42532, Klas Sylvander | 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 46501, Emanuel Araskog | 6-1, 6-1 |
Kvart | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 32573, Kristian Lindqvist | 6-3, 6-4 |
1/8 | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 80292, Mikael Karlsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
HDA | |
Kvart | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg 43360, Niklas Persson | 37801, Gustaf Forsberg 35533, Fredrik Höglund | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 33422, Andreas Gustavsson 32566, Jonathan Holgersson | 44059, Bardia Salehi 43113, Jakob Lewin | 2-6, 7-5, 7-6 |
| 50004, Öyvind Lökken 9549, Erling Tveit | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg 43360, Niklas Persson | 6-2, 1-6, 6-7 |
2002-07-06 -- 2002-07-10 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 43120, Tom Eklund | 33620, Joakim Aare | 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvart | 46847, Gustaf Asplund | 33620, Joakim Aare | W.O. |
2002-07-10 -- 2002-07-14 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 81859, Lars-Göran Svensson | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 42532, Klas Sylvander | 1-5, Uppgiven |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 57146, Miguel Ocampo | 2-1, Uppgiven |
Semi | 32565, Erik Pettersson | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
Kvart | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 46163, Mikael Lundgren | 6-3, 6-0 |
DS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 41131, Linda Johansson | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 48185, Malin Sjöqvist | 6-3, 6-3 |
Kvart | 46207, Therese Nyskog | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 5-7, 5-7 |
2002-07-11 -- 2002-07-21 |
---|
HSB/C | |
Final | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 49390, Per Bendroth | 6-0, 6-1 |
Semi | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 77613, Mårten Forsberg | 6-4, 6-7, 6-2 |
Kvart | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 44587, Mattias Rydenfelt | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/8 | 60281, Emil Lindgren | 45622, Mårten Andersson | 6-0, 6-0 |
HD | |
Semi | 45659, Adam Myhrman 60281, Emil Lindgren | 45881, Jens Osterkamp 79027, Jakob Holmstedt | 5-7, 1-6 |
Kvart | 45659, Adam Myhrman 60281, Emil Lindgren | 77613, Mårten Forsberg 37407, Martin Nilsson | 6-2, 6-3 |
2002-07-11 -- 2002-07-13 |
---|
PS14 | |
| 49956, Bobo Delemark | 16804, Michel Aliabadi | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 49956, Bobo Delemark | 55149, Tobias Johansson | 6-0, 6-1 |
PD14 | |
| 48602, Patrik Rosenholm 47549, Mattias Almgren | 49046, Daniel Aliabadi 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 48602, Patrik Rosenholm 47549, Mattias Almgren | 84820, Timothy Lindkvist 55148, Måns Friman | 6-0, 6-0 |
2002-07-13 -- 2002-07-21 |
---|
HSA | |
Kvart | 78120, Patrik Filipsson | 47210, Martin Hagman | 6-0, 6-3 |
1/8 | 47210, Martin Hagman | 47319, Henrik Sjöberg | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 44539, Jonnie Nordensky | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 6-1, 6-4 |
HD | |
Semi | 43555, Andreas Rojmar 45613, Christian Rojmar | 47210, Martin Hagman 15615, Andreas Luther | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvart | 47210, Martin Hagman 15615, Andreas Luther | 85486, Mats Låftman 76276, Hans Westergren | 6-4, 6-0 |
PS16 | |
Final | 85716, Niklas Sparr | 47210, Martin Hagman | 1-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 47210, Martin Hagman | 4-6, 5-7 |
Kvart | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 47319, Henrik Sjöberg | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 |
| 49189, Daniel Carlsson | 47210, Martin Hagman | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
1/8 | 86323, Alexander Jennerot | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 |
PS14 | |
Final | 47210, Martin Hagman | 102663, Aftab Baig | 7-6, 6-3 |
Semi | 47210, Martin Hagman | 86323, Alexander Jennerot | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 47210, Martin Hagman | 85733, Martin Meeths Offendahl | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 86323, Alexander Jennerot | 86840, Andreas Hammar | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 102663, Aftab Baig | 0-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 47210, Martin Hagman | 86226, Alexander Nordqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 86840, Andreas Hammar | 87875, Gustaf Engström | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 11245, Niklas Andersson | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/16 | 85262, Leo Berggren-Lagercrantz | 86840, Andreas Hammar | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 87495, Karl Nyström | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 84436, Fredrik Engström | 11245, Niklas Andersson | 3-6, 0-6 |
2002-07-13 -- 2002-07-20 |
---|
PS18 | |
Final | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 44779, Fredrik Sandberg | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 |
Semi | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 46952, Robin Borg | 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 47446, Mattias Kindström | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 |
1/8 | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 47614, Thomas Kidane | 6-3, 6-1 |
FS17-21 | |
1/8 | 47837, Anna Haller | 45628, Ann-Kristin Siljeström | W.O. |
1/16 | 84177, Josefin Sundqvist | 47837, Anna Haller | 1-6, 2-6 |
FD16 | |
Semi | 48847, Charlotte Harbom 60537, Adla Mahic | 47837, Anna Haller 48185, Malin Sjöqvist | 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvart | 47837, Anna Haller 48185, Malin Sjöqvist | 84845, Cecilia Broman 55234, Sandra Ek | 6-2, 6-1 |
2002-07-17 -- 2002-07-20 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 44390, Ted Richard Göransson | 44059, Bardia Salehi | W.O. |
2002-07-19 -- 2002-07-28 |
---|
HSB | |
Semi | 46122, Jonas Inde | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvart | 19287, Daniel Svanberg | 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 2-6, 2-6 |
HD | |
Semi | 43360, Niklas Persson 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 45989, Jimmy Sandberg 39106, Henrik Olsson | 1-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 73471, Göran Uhlin 73666, Olof Lundin | 43360, Niklas Persson 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 2-6, 3-6 |
MD | |
| 46063, Sofie Ahlberg 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 66926, Charlotte Johnsson 39106, Henrik Olsson | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 46063, Sofie Ahlberg 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 44608, Ali Chaudhry 15520, Elin Ståhl-Johansson | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 46063, Sofie Ahlberg 66876, Magnus Ennerberg | 45302, Jeanette Söderlund 44310, Robin Brage | 3-6, 2-6 |
2002-07-20 -- 2001-07-28 |
---|
PS 14-17 år | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
| 48267, Alexander Hjertström | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
| 85716, Niklas Sparr | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 1-6, 2-6 |
2002-07-20 -- 2002-07-28 |
---|
FS18 | |
Semi | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 12272, Sara Lidén | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 |
Kvart | 86848, Madeleine Jakobsen Zengler | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 4-6, 2-6 |
FS16 | |
Semi | 12272, Sara Lidén | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 6-7, 6-4, 6-1 |
Kvart | 48068, Erika Lundberg | 84902, Anna Pieschl | 6-3, 6-4 |
FS13 | |
Final | 20391, Tina Lundberg | 55128, Matilde Ohlin | 4-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 86080, Sara Johansson | 20391, Tina Lundberg | 5-7, 0-6 |
Kvart | 87939, Tove Hjertonsson | 20391, Tina Lundberg | 3-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 20391, Tina Lundberg | 86863, Johanna Forsberg | W.O. |
FD14 | |
Final | 48068, Erika Lundberg 20391, Tina Lundberg | 86077, Karin Jansson 86080, Sara Johansson | 6-1, 6-2 |
Semi | 48068, Erika Lundberg 20391, Tina Lundberg | 85569, Emma Högberg 85568, Kajsa Carlsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
2002-07-22 -- 2002-07-28 |
---|
HSA | |
Semi | 72125, Peter Lundgren | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 6-2, 6-2 |
Kvart | 34135, Robert Granevald | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 3-6, 4-6 |
HDA | |
Semi | 76934, Ulf Stenlund 72125, Peter Lundgren | 76403, Mikael Jäderberg 44059, Bardia Salehi | 6-1, 7-5 |
Kvart | 33671, Patrik Evers 22672, Daniel Renström | 60097, Jesper Söderblom 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 47243, Simon Hedin 45177, Rasmus Bäckström | 76403, Mikael Jäderberg 44059, Bardia Salehi | 1-6, 0-6 |
PS18 | |
Final | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 48501, Max Olivestrand | 6-2, 7-5 |
Semi | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 60097, Jesper Söderblom | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 47243, Simon Hedin | 6-0, 6-0 |
PS15 | |
Final | 48501, Max Olivestrand | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 6-1, 6-0 |
Semi | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 86474, Viktor Bolander | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 48502, Kim Olivestrand | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 85108, Simon Röcklinger | 7-5, 6-1 |
PS13 | |
Final | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 84099, Christoffer Johansson | 6-0, 6-1 |
Semi | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 87034, Oskar Hansson | 6-0, 6-0 |
2002-07-26 -- 2002-08-01 |
---|
HS35 | |
Final | 70079, Martin Persson | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 7-5, 6-2 |
Semi | 76162, Peter Bengtsson | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 3-6, 5-7 |
Kvart | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 77196, Tom Furukrantz | 6-1, 7-5 |
1/8 | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 70005, Hans-Ulrik Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/16 | 74026, Fredrik Waern | 75471, Jeff Mikkelsen | 6-1, 6-1 |
HS50 | |
Final | 71484, Torsten Hansson | 72422, Anders Björklund | 6-0, 6-1 |
Semi | 72422, Anders Björklund | 70200, Sven Andrén | 7-5, 0-1, Uppgiven |
Kvart | 43870, Lars Johansson | 72422, Anders Björklund | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 |
1/8 | 75367, Morgan Fridh | 72422, Anders Björklund | 1-6, 1-6 |
HS60 | |
Kvart | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 72916, Stig von Bahr | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 |
1/8 | 76342, Ulf de Faire | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 6-3, 2-6, 2-3, Uppgiven |
1/16 | 76342, Ulf de Faire | 58089, Rolf Ylinenjärvi | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 76890, Jan Dahlqvist | 13663, Leif Holmén | 6-0, 6-2 |
HD35 | |
Final | 48837, Peter Eriksson 75786, Lars Pettersson | 74026, Fredrik Waern 73624, Henrik Evers | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 72028, Tomas Forsberg 76162, Peter Bengtsson | 74026, Fredrik Waern 73624, Henrik Evers | 5-7, 3-6 |
Kvart | 70343, Lars Sonesson 77970, Peter Westerlund | 74026, Fredrik Waern 73624, Henrik Evers | W.O. |
HD50 | |
Final | 81182, Stephen Åkerhage 72422, Anders Björklund | 84443, Mikael Hellström 71477, Coco Belfrage | 6-2, 6-3 |
Semi | 81182, Stephen Åkerhage 72422, Anders Björklund | 80151, Bengt Anderson 47442, Lennart Löf | 7-5, 6-3 |
HD60 | |
Kvart | 72916, Stig von Bahr 36355, Erik von Bahr | 76890, Jan Dahlqvist 58089, Rolf Ylinenjärvi | 6-2, 7-5 |
2002-07-26 -- 2002-08-04 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 84436, Fredrik Engström | 85009, Oscar Bjerkinger | 0-6, 0-6 |
2002-07-27 -- 2002-08-04 |
---|
PS15 | |
Final | 47241, Robin Örnklint | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 |
Semi | 84352, Pontus Lindberg | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 85716, Niklas Sparr | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 2-6, 1-6 |
HS35 | |
Semi | 72650, Jonas Norell | 72519, Peter Puranen | 6-4, 6-4 |
Kvart | 40041, Michael Zetterberg | 72650, Jonas Norell | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 11066, Stefan Mattsson | 72519, Peter Puranen | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 14422, Mikael Floberg | 40041, Michael Zetterberg | 3-6, 3-6 |
HS45 | |
Kvart | 72422, Anders Björklund | 72082, Björn Forsén | 3-6, 6-7 |
1/8 | 47879, Torbjörn Jakobsson | 43589, Östen Johansson | W.O. |
2002-07-29 -- 2002-08-04 |
---|
HDC | |
Kvart | 57925, Christian Eriksson 11685, Martin Gustavsson | 83663, Erik Ax 87074, Mats Flodin | 6-3, 6-4 |
2002-08-02 -- 2002-08-11 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvart | 49972, Rasmus Jonasson | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 |
1/8 | 48379, Sebastian Vainikka | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 85394, Otto Sauer | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 49967, Alexander Jerez | 47210, Martin Hagman | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 |
1/32 | 47597, Tim Göransson | 47549, Mattias Almgren | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 84671, Alexander Rupertsson | 49956, Bobo Delemark | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 47210, Martin Hagman | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 6-0, 7-5 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 49939, Lukas Larsson | 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 6-3, 7-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 84193, Alexander Sonesson | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 86717, Fredrik Forsander | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvart | 84284, Arvin Mosallanezahad | 85259, Jonathan Söderblom | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 16 |
Kvart | 48740, Nils Melander | 86854, Daniel Gustafsson | 3-6, 4-6 |
PD14 | |
Semi | 48986, Andy Chirita 47597, Tim Göransson | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 6-4, 6-4 |
Kvart | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 48494, Robert Bodin 49183, Fredric Sandberg | 6-4, 7-6 |
1/8 | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 49822, Erik Häggström 47638, Carl Lie | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/16 | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 83822, Johan Berhof 84938, Carl-Johan Rippe | 6-4, 6-3 |
| 47210, Martin Hagman 47549, Mattias Almgren | 86060, Erik Brunskog 85339, Sorin Ignea | 4-6, 4-6 |
1/32 | 47627, Daniel Danilovic 49956, Bobo Delemark | 86154, Jesper Ström 84864, Carl Swarting | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 47210, Martin Hagman 47549, Mattias Almgren | 47084, Axel Milton 46281, Ian Browaldh | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 48740, Nils Melander 85112, Jonas Brobeck | 60383, Christoffer Källmarker 86258, Nils Iwdal | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/64 | 87224, Erik Leifland 86328, Malcolm Kihlström | 86154, Jesper Ström 84864, Carl Swarting | 0-6, 3-6 |
2002-08-04 -- 2002-08-11 |
---|
PS18 | |
1/16 | 44059, Bardia Salehi | 101689, Carl Fredrik Bogren | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 60281, Emil Lindgren | 45557, Roberth Syrén | 3-6, 2-6 |
FS18 | |
1/8 | 15520, Elin Ståhl-Johansson | 45130, Sofia Häggström | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 |
PS16 | |
1/16 | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 45133, Robert Veres | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 |
1/32 | 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 68440, Tobias Tigerschiöld | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 6-1, 7-6 |
Semi | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 60587, Sebastian Thesleff | 6-4, 6-1 |
Kvart | 48146, Karl Aronsson | 55063, Daniel Biörck | 2-6, 2-6 |
FS16 | |
1/16 | 48666, Sonya Häggström | 48595, Camilla Lundberg | 2-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 47837, Anna Haller | 61652, Lisa Jingfors | 3-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 48064, Johanna Olsson | 47837, Anna Haller | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 |
PD18 | |
Kvart | 38776, Oscar Pallin 44111, Alexander Milles | 60097, Jesper Söderblom 44059, Bardia Salehi | 6-1, 6-4 |
1/8 | 60097, Jesper Söderblom 44059, Bardia Salehi | 60281, Emil Lindgren 45483, Pablo Figuera | W.O. |
1/16 | 60097, Jesper Söderblom 44059, Bardia Salehi | 46095, Catalin Ciorascu 73956, Raha Etemadi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 |
FD18 | |
Kvart | 45130, Sofia Häggström 46763, Johanna Dahlbäck | 46138, Frida Johansson 38482, Jenny Odqvist | 3-6, 4-6 |
PD16 | |
1/16 | 55063, Daniel Biörck 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 46986, Alexander Eisler-Ahlgren 18987, Jerry Sundgren | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 47280, Mattias Sköld 10329, Alexander Förster | 55063, Daniel Biörck 49323, Gustaf Helgesson | 4-6, 3-6 |
FD16 | |
Kvart | 44080, Emelie Bäcklund-Andersson 46522, Åsa Esaiasson | 48666, Sonya Häggström 48711, Ia Appelberg | 7-6, 6-2 |
1/8 | 48666, Sonya Häggström 48711, Ia Appelberg | 46119, Emelie Karlsson 47246, Natalie Karlsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/16 | 45596, Magdalena Sjökvist 47837, Anna Haller | 48847, Charlotte Harbom 48595, Camilla Lundberg | 0-6, 4-6 |
| 48211, Charlotte Alriksson 48210, Sofie Borg | 48666, Sonya Häggström 48711, Ia Appelberg | 3-6, 1-6 |