2012-03-31 -- 2012-04-09 |
---|
FS10 | |
Kvart | 32466, Isabella Mårtensson | P6488, Evelina Andersson | 6-7, 1-6 |
HD | |
Semi | 78936, Salomon Persson 26762, Johan Widmark | 88021, Victor Pauli 88024, Felix Fredriksson | 2-6, 7-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 74286, Henrik Nilsson 23724, Filip Nilsson | 78936, Salomon Persson 26762, Johan Widmark | 3-6, 3-6 |
2012-04-18 -- 2012-04-29 |
---|
HD | |
Kvart | 75660, Willy Hasselberg 75580, Felix Hasselberg | 77457, Daniel Emirzian 70019, Simon Dahlgren | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 |
| 78249, Axel Heiskanen Nilsson 73366, Anton Brandt | 78936, Salomon Persson 79063, Carl-Filip Quick | 6-4, 6-3 |
1/8 | 75660, Willy Hasselberg 75580, Felix Hasselberg | 41793, Mattias Svensson 28194, Sean Kisch | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 89359, Kristian Melin 36451, Jouko Parkkila | 77457, Daniel Emirzian 70019, Simon Dahlgren | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 78936, Salomon Persson 79063, Carl-Filip Quick | 70031, Ronald Jönsson 82319, Patrik Hirdbo | 7-5, 6-2 |
HS | |
Final | 70031, Ronald Jönsson | 78936, Salomon Persson | 7-5, 6-0 |
Semi | 78936, Salomon Persson | 70570, Niklas Mårtensson | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 |
Kvart | 21468, Eskil Jarlskog | 78936, Salomon Persson | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 70570, Niklas Mårtensson | 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 6-2, 6-2 |
1/8 | 78093, Erik Hochbergs | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 78936, Salomon Persson | 73366, Anton Brandt | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 70343, Lars Sonesson | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/16 | 20392, Erik Petersson Rosberg | 41793, Mattias Svensson | W.O. |
| 23179, Jacob Almstrand | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 88081, Oskar Meynert | 21468, Eskil Jarlskog | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 71376, Adam Hoff | 78936, Salomon Persson | 7-6, 2-6, 2-6 |
| 42591, Sven-Olof Carlin | 77457, Daniel Emirzian | W.O. |
PS10 | |
1/16 | p, Ludvig Radlovacki | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | W.O. |
PS12 | |
1/8 | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 27294, John Hultén | 3-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | p, Gustav Witt | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS14 | |
1/32 | 26778, Erik Nilsson | 29385, Erik Carlsten | 3-6, 0-6 |
PS18 | |
Kvart | 75660, Willy Hasselberg | 25254, Oliver Trajkovski | W.O. |
1/8 | 30182, Gustav Wiksten | 25254, Oliver Trajkovski | 0-6, 0-6 |
2012-04-27 -- 2012-05-06 |
---|
FD13 | |
1/8 | 32465, Claraa Rydholm 32466, Isabella Mårtensson | 39154, Philippa Hedström 29624, Milene Decker | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS11 | |
1/8 | 29407, Emilia Schmidt Roslund | 32466, Isabella Mårtensson | 6-0, 6-1 |
PD11 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 27165, Tom Knobe 31220, Adam Granath | 30605, Giosué De Luca P7740, Jacob Månsson | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 30605, Giosué De Luca P7740, Jacob Månsson | P6508, Allan Khoshnaw 31580, Jonathan Bogenberg | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 30605, Giosué De Luca P7740, Jacob Månsson | 27414, Axel Siwmark 31805, Oscar Bendrin | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 30605, Giosué De Luca P7740, Jacob Månsson | 39349, Olle Sonesson Lidholt 29136, Sebastian Lind | 1-6, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
| 29275, Eric Silfverschiöld 36058, Samuel Roth | 29486, Arvid Nilsson P4696, Matheus Jeppsson | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 30316, Marcus Rydström 32043, Ruben Levison | 29486, Arvid Nilsson P4696, Matheus Jeppsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 29099, Philip Svensson 29097, Jonatan Olsson | 29486, Arvid Nilsson P4696, Matheus Jeppsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
PS11 | |
1/8 | 29070, Benjamin Holst | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/16 | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 31580, Jonathan Bogenberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 31220, Adam Granath | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/32 | P8297, August Ramel | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 3-6, 1-6 |
| 30637, Birk Finsrud Månsson | 29508, Harry Sundin | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 30605, Giosué De Luca | 29177, Hampus Wallenborg | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 31700, Iggy Dahlgren Thresh | 27848, Axel Hezsö | 0-6, 0-6 |
PS13 | |
1/16 | 28218, Albin Johansson | 29146, Jakob Asplund | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 29385, Erik Carlsten | 30304, Primus Brefelt | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 29937, Alexander Angelin | 32468, Vide Wolke-Wemmert | 6-0, 6-4 |
PS15 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 26778, Erik Nilsson | 29385, Erik Carlsten | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 28141, Marcus Laurens | 28191, Haris Jasarevic | 1-6, 6-7 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 26344, Zacharias Rankloo Rasmusson | 29675, David Nikfam | 6-2, 6-0 |
HD | |
1/8 | 78141, Erik Noltorp 70343, Lars Sonesson | 88081, Oskar Meynert 79355, Conny Malmqvist | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 70213, Gustav Hochbergs 78093, Erik Hochbergs | 78936, Salomon Persson 79063, Carl-Filip Quick | 7-6, 6-4 |
1/16 | 24678, Johan Persson 24307, Philip Hellstrand | 26762, Johan Widmark 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 6-3, 6-3 |
HS | |
1/8 | 73476, Christoffer Appelgren | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 82048, Oskar Unger | 26762, Johan Widmark | 6-0, 6-2 |
1/16 | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 15673, Anders Gustafsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 73370, Laurynas Ruzgas | 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 |
| 26762, Johan Widmark | 80085, Vincent Eriksson | W.O. |
| 21140, Adam Schmidt | 78936, Salomon Persson | 6-1, 7-5 |
HS Motion | |
Final | 70516, Olof Pauli | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 6-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
Semi | 21278, Dan Eriksson | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 1-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 29786, David Persson | 7-6, 6-1 |
1/8 | 28226, Peter Lundgren | p, Måns Ander | 6-3, 7-5 |
2012-05-01 -- 2012-09-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 70570, Niklas Mårtensson 70031, Ronald Jönsson | 21209, Andreas Mårtensson 78936, Salomon Persson | 6-3, 7-5 |
| 26712, Isak Lindstedt 31523, Joachim Hallström | 78936, Salomon Persson 21209, Andreas Mårtensson | 6-4, 1-6, 0-1 |
| 41793, Mattias Svensson 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 15077, Niklas Jönsson 48205, Jan Doverhem | 2-6, 6-3, 0-1 |
| 70213, Gustav Hochbergs 13007, Peter Karras | 78936, Salomon Persson 41793, Mattias Svensson | 7-5, 6-3 |
| 41793, Mattias Svensson 78936, Salomon Persson | 73370, Laurynas Ruzgas 72454, Ola Nockhammar | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 49238, Alexander Kirkwood 26762, Johan Widmark | 24919, Viktor Arozenius 77951, Johan Ekström | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 26762, Johan Widmark 49238, Alexander Kirkwood | 42474, Johan Sjöstrand 75206, Martin Svensson | 3-6, 6-2, 0-1 |
| 82147, Jonathan Malm 71422, David Malmgren | 79355, Conny Malmqvist 49238, Alexander Kirkwood | 6-0, 6-0 |
2012-05-01 -- 2012-09-01 |
---|
Herrar | |
| 70031, Ronald Jönsson | 78936, Salomon Persson | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 71376, Adam Hoff | 79270, Suad Dimiraca | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 70570, Niklas Mårtensson | 21209, Andreas Mårtensson | 1-6, 7-5, 0-1 |
| 26712, Isak Lindstedt | 78936, Salomon Persson | 6-7, 4-6 |
| 29046, Fredric Klarinder | 79270, Suad Dimiraca | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 31523, Joachim Hallström | 21209, Andreas Mårtensson | 6-1, 3-6, 0-1 |
| 41793, Mattias Svensson | 15077, Niklas Jönsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 78936, Salomon Persson | 48205, Jan Doverhem | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 21209, Andreas Mårtensson | 23810, Gustav Ellström | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 85744, Oscar Perman | 41793, Mattias Svensson | 7-6, 3-6, 1-0 |
| 70213, Gustav Hochbergs | 78936, Salomon Persson | 1-6, 6-7 |
| 13007, Peter Karras | 21209, Andreas Mårtensson | 6-3, 2-6, 0-1 |
| 41793, Mattias Svensson | 70124, Jacob Alplund | 6-7, 3-6 |
| 78936, Salomon Persson | 73370, Laurynas Ruzgas | 4-6, 1-6 |
| 21209, Andreas Mårtensson | 72454, Ola Nockhammar | 6-4, 4-6, 0-1 |
| 26762, Johan Widmark | 24919, Viktor Arozenius | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 28226, Peter Lundgren | 77951, Johan Ekström | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 22759, Gustaf Thelin | 32768, Kristian Tolvhed | 4-6, 6-7 |
| 26762, Johan Widmark | 70758, Henrik Feldman | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 79355, Conny Malmqvist | 42474, Johan Sjöstrand | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 28226, Peter Lundgren | 75206, Martin Svensson | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 82147, Jonathan Malm | 79355, Conny Malmqvist | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 71422, David Malmgren | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 77970, Peter Westerlund | 22759, Gustaf Thelin | 7-5, 5-7, 1-0 |
2012-05-01 -- 2012-05-04 |
---|
HS | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 18987, Jerry Sundgren | 78936, Salomon Persson | 7-6, 6-4 |
Kvart | 21140, Adam Schmidt | 78936, Salomon Persson | W.O. |
2012-05-17 -- 2012-05-20 |
---|
PS11 | |
Kvart | 30605, Giosué De Luca | 29275, Eric Silfverschiöld | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 29099, Philip Svensson | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 30605, Giosué De Luca | P8523, Christian Christensen | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 31577, Gabriel Tell | 29070, Benjamin Holst | W.O. |
1/16 | 27414, Axel Siwmark | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 2-6, 6-1, 6-7 |
PS13 | |
1/8 | 39075, Felix Erlandsson | 30304, Primus Brefelt | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/16 | 30304, Primus Brefelt | 27128, Dante Rehnström | 7-5, 6-0 |
2012-05-19 -- 2012-05-27 |
---|
PS10 | |
Kvalgrupp 6 |
| 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 51050, Liam Nilsson Bergkvist | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 |
| 29486, Arvid Nilsson | P6209, Benjamin Johnsson | 2-6, 3-6 |
PS11 | |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
| 31577, Gabriel Tell | 30009, Alfred Wallin | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 31577, Gabriel Tell | P4582, Janson Axel | 6-2, 6-2 |
PS12 | |
1/8 | 29146, Jakob Asplund | P7711, Linus Sjölin Larsson | 6-7, 6-7 |
PS14 | |
1/16 | 26778, Erik Nilsson | 25728, Måns Lindquist | W.O. |
2012-05-31 -- 2012-06-10 |
---|
HD | |
Kvart | 84188, Houman Atashpour 82147, Jonathan Malm | 79063, Carl-Filip Quick 78936, Salomon Persson | 7-5, 7-5 |
1/8 | 75660, Willy Hasselberg 75580, Felix Hasselberg | 79063, Carl-Filip Quick 78936, Salomon Persson | 4-6, 4-6 |
HS B | |
1/8 | 78936, Salomon Persson | 77407, Filip Månsson | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 78936, Salomon Persson | 23048, Karl Hultén | 7-6, 2-6, 6-4 |
PD12 | |
Semi | 27211, Martin Carvajal 29177, Hampus Wallenborg | 31577, Gabriel Tell 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
PS10 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
| 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 30609, Emil Engdahl | 1-7, 3-7 |
| p, Carl Stenbom | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 0-7, 0-7 |
| 10116, Nils Andersson | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 7-3, 7-4 |
PS12 | |
1/8 | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 26743, Valter Schütz | 0-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 27457, Petar Janjusic | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 2-6, 4-6 |
| 31577, Gabriel Tell | 27734, Alex Joelsson | 5-7, 2-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 29051, Daniel Larsson | 26778, Erik Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
2012-06-01 -- 2012-06-10 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 73366, Anton Brandt 78249, Axel Heiskanen Nilsson | 79063, Carl-Filip Quick 78936, Salomon Persson | W.O. |
Semi | 71059, Andreas Landin 74286, Henrik Nilsson | 79063, Carl-Filip Quick 78936, Salomon Persson | W.O. |
Kvart | 72783, Toni Trtanj 13200, Hampus Stenberg | 79063, Carl-Filip Quick 78936, Salomon Persson | 2-6, 1-6 |
PS12 | |
Kvart | 29177, Hampus Wallenborg | 29146, Jakob Asplund | 6-2, 6-1 |
1/8 | 32237, Elias Villablanca | 29146, Jakob Asplund | 6-7, 1-6 |
2012-06-07 -- 2012-06-10 |
---|
HS Open | |
Kvart | 43144, Gustav Rehn | 78936, Salomon Persson | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/8 | 76562, Dennis Merdan | 78936, Salomon Persson | 6-7, 6-7 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 73047, Johan Samuelsson | 78936, Salomon Persson | 4-6, Uppgiven |
Semi | 78936, Salomon Persson | 21719, Marius Ruzgas | 6-2, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 88024, Felix Fredriksson | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 |
2012-06-08 -- 2012-06-20 |
---|
PS10 | |
Kvalgrupp 6 |
| 29275, Eric Silfverschiöld | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 6-3, 7-5 |
| P8936, Marco Ratchoff | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 30191, Teodor Hessle | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 7-6, 3-5, Uppgiven |
Kvalgrupp 8 |
| 51050, Liam Nilsson Bergkvist | 30605, Giosué De Luca | W.O. |
| P1824, Norton Mohlin | 30605, Giosué De Luca | W.O. |
PS12 | |
1/32 | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 39075, Felix Erlandsson | 0-5, Uppgiven |
2012-06-14 -- 2012-06-17 |
---|
HS HS Elit | |
1/8 | 78936, Salomon Persson | 85192, Milos Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 |
2012-06-21 -- 2012-07-05 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvart | 24381, Valdemar Holm | 29675, David Nikfam | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/8 | 29675, David Nikfam | 89996, Eric Samuelsson | W.O. |
PS11 | |
Kvart | 31577, Gabriel Tell | P7003, Alvin Sunding | 1-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
| 31803, Gustav Cederborg | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 31577, Gabriel Tell | 32237, Elias Villablanca | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
2012-06-23 -- 2012-07-01 |
---|
HD A Open | |
1/8 | 78936, Salomon Persson 79063, Carl-Filip Quick | 23252, Oscar Hovhammar 23422, William Malm | 6-7, 6-4, 10-12 |
HS A Open | |
Semi | 78936, Salomon Persson | 23252, Oscar Hovhammar | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 |
Kvart | 78936, Salomon Persson | 78093, Erik Hochbergs | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/8 | 79591, Hannes Östlund | 78936, Salomon Persson | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 |
1/16 | 24294, Magnus Larsen | 78936, Salomon Persson | 2-6, 1-6 |
HS B max 217p | |
1/16 | 88039, Joel Corin | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 6-1, 6-3 |
HS35 | |
1/8 | 81153, Johan Silfversparre | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 6-1, 6-1 |
2012-06-30 -- 2012-07-08 |
---|
PS10 | |
1/8 | P8000, Joel Selander | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
PS12 | |
1/16 | P7711, Linus Sjölin Larsson | 29146, Jakob Asplund | 6-2, 6-0 |
2012-06-30 -- 2012-07-06 |
---|
HD | |
Final | 79063, Carl-Filip Quick 78936, Salomon Persson | 37350, Joakim Sälgeback 14208, Björn Tibbelin | 6-3, 7-5 |
Semi | 79063, Carl-Filip Quick 78936, Salomon Persson | 80611, Ola Nygren 36557, Andreas Eidenskog | 6-4, 6-2 |
2012-07-02 -- 2012-07-05 |
---|
HSE | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 20561, Alexander Regnér | 78936, Salomon Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 |
2012-07-09 -- 2012-07-21 |
---|
FS10 | |
Kvart | 29225, Izabelle Persson | 32466, Isabella Mårtensson | 10-4, 10-5 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 29269, Anna Opitz | 32466, Isabella Mårtensson | W.O. |
| 32466, Isabella Mårtensson | 25734, Selma Stapel | W.O. |
| 29642, Frida Bostrand | 32466, Isabella Mårtensson | 10-5, 10-7 |
| P4037, Louise Wikander | 32466, Isabella Mårtensson | 7-10, 10-8, 10-12 |
PS10 | |
Kvalgrupp 6 |
| P5557, Wilmer Dahl | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | W.O. |
| 51053, Viktor Kristiansson | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 9-7, 7-5 |
| P8708, Albin Persson | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 7-0, 7-4 |
| 32237, Elias Villablanca | 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 5-7, 4-7 |
PS21 | |
1/8 | 24260, Gustav Christensen | 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 7-5, 6-4 |
HD | |
Semi | 77457, Daniel Emirzian 70019, Simon Dahlgren | 43296, Mattias Andersson 46150, Johan Beigart | 1-6, 5-7 |
Kvart | 77457, Daniel Emirzian 70019, Simon Dahlgren | 21719, Marius Ruzgas 73370, Laurynas Ruzgas | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 |
1/8 | 23361, Kristian Prior 23020, Marcus Vidgren | 77457, Daniel Emirzian 70019, Simon Dahlgren | 6-7, 7-6, 6-10 |
2012-07-11 -- 2012-07-15 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 78936, Salomon Persson | 77407, Filip Månsson | 2-6, 7-6, 6-7 |
2012-07-14 -- 2012-07-22 |
---|
PS12 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
| 31577, Gabriel Tell | P5831, Felix Sinclair | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 31577, Gabriel Tell | 30178, Adam Ernberg | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 31577, Gabriel Tell | 32404, Albin Ekenros | 2-6, 3-6 |
2012-07-17 -- 2012-07-21 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 32624, Edward Becker | 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 29675, David Nikfam | 23048, Karl Hultén | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 89779, Simon Freund | 78936, Salomon Persson | 6-0, 6-3 |
Semi | 78936, Salomon Persson | 21140, Adam Schmidt | 6-2, 7-6 |
Kvart | 78936, Salomon Persson | 73047, Johan Samuelsson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
2012-07-21 -- 2012-07-26 |
---|
PS10 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 32598, Wilmer Pettersson | 4-10, 12-14 |
| 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 30840, Emil Lilja | 10-2, 10-6 |
| 29486, Arvid Nilsson | 29275, Eric Silfverschiöld | 2-10, 2-10 |
2012-07-26 -- 2012-07-29 |
---|
HS | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 78936, Salomon Persson | 82157, Andreas Grevlind | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 78936, Salomon Persson | 21657, Oskar Nilsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
2012-07-28 -- 2012-08-05 |
---|
HS | |
Kvart | 78936, Salomon Persson | 75580, Felix Hasselberg | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 87562, Ted Nilsson | 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 25720, Arvid Rosenlöf | 78936, Salomon Persson | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 77457, Daniel Emirzian | 44444, Peter Larsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 89123, Fredrik Bornebush | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 6-0, 6-0 |
HS35 | |
Final | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 74051, Henrik Eriksson | 4-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 28226, Peter Lundgren | 32746, Magnus Ransheim | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 |
PD15 | |
| 25720, Arvid Rosenlöf 27129, Enzo Cicak | 29675, David Nikfam 24269, Marko Janjusic | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 |
| 29675, David Nikfam 24269, Marko Janjusic | 25728, Måns Lindquist 26232, Olof Printz | 6-3, 6-3 |
2012-07-30 -- 2012-08-05 |
---|
HS | |
1/8 | 27032, Oliver Hedin | 29675, David Nikfam | 6-2, 6-2 |
PS12 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 31802, Fredrik Lindau | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 28274, Karl Wiksten | 31577, Gabriel Tell | 6-1, 6-2 |
2012-08-09 -- 2012-08-18 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
Kvart | 29675, David Nikfam | 23988, Victor Hokkanen | 0-6, 0-6 |