FS15 | |
1/8 | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 82747, Petra Pethö | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 74062, Angelica Ekblom | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 2-6, 5-7 |
2003-04-05 -- 2003-04-06 |
---|
Region D singel | |
| 72143, Joakim Koski | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 |
| 71079, Oscar von Koch | 89075, Anton Johansson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 71090, Micke Kontinen | 72478, Linus Svedberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 82782, Bijan Saidizand | 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 75456, Tim Sandås | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 77313, Martin Ebata | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 |
Region D dubbel | |
| 71075, Denny Stanojevic 74010, Joel Stern | 72478, Linus Svedberg 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 60093, Martin Eriksson 86041, Nima Madani | 71454, Joakim Ekholm 89075, Anton Johansson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 72478, Linus Svedberg 89075, Anton Johansson | 82694, Sebastian Zuniga Diaz 77303, Calle Edlund | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 |
2005-12-09 -- 2005-12-18 |
---|
PS18 | |
Semi | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 55257, Erik Johansson | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 |
Kvart | 86999, David Spennare | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 2-6, 1-6 |
2005-12-09 -- 2005-12-18 |
---|
FS14 | |
Kvart | 82899, Therese Nilsson | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 6-0, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 14810, Josefin Dahlbäck | 2-6, 5-7 |
Semi | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 71094, Kajsa Widbom-Lundin | W.O. |
Kvart | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 71091, Hanna Husin | 6-4, 6-3 |
FS16 | |
Final | 20025, Linn Österlund | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 |
Semi | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 86508, Terese Lagerkvist | 6-2, 6-4 |
Kvart | 15960, Helena Hedlund | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 0-6, 0-6 |
2005-12-26 -- 2005-12-31 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/8 | 63478, Jesper Ahllund | 82338, Anton Kalin | W.O. |
2005-12-26 -- 2006-01-07 |
---|
FS16 B | |
Semi | 82588, Jennie Brobeck | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 6-0, 6-2 |
Kvart | 87413, Helena Troedsson | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 13013, Johanna Gustavsson | 7-5, 6-1 |
1/16 | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 87698, Montserrat De Castro | 6-3, 7-5 |
PS14 | |
1/128 | 71991, Daniel Båthman | 74404, Kalle Björelind | W.O. |
2006-01-01 -- 2006-05-30 |
---|
H45 | |
| 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 74091, Mats Halvarsson | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 76436, Erik Stenninger | 81288, Bo Robertsson | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren | 43589, Östen Johansson | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 76273, Ulf Enander | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 76436, Erik Stenninger | 76279, Robert Stig | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 76277, Kenneth Falk | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 15599, Per Johansson | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 40099, Christer Lundberg | 76436, Erik Stenninger | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 77410, Anders Francke | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 6-3, 7-6 |
| 81288, Bo Robertsson | 34231, Pär Larsson | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 44803, Magnus Bengtsson | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 72100, Lars Thuvander | 80003, Erik Almgren | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 |
| 87259, Torbjörn Lindqvist | 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 22405, Ove Eriksson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren | 30102, Ola Larsson | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 46059, Fredrik Dehner | 6-4, 6-3 |
H35 | |
| 76401, Sylvester Rowinski | 76405, Klas Bergström | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 76637, Peter Johansson | 76648, Kjell Rydman | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 |
| 77601, Jens Caap | 72290, Ulf Kraft | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 39972, Mats Haglund | 34231, Pär Larsson | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 |
| 31055, Jan Fredriksson | 11066, Stefan Mattsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 76301, Sverker Thuresson | 11952, Peter Lundin | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 72290, Ulf Kraft | 77862, Ludvig Eriksson | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 76637, Peter Johansson | 79603, Tommy Söderberg | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 40047, Patrik Kristensson | 72290, Ulf Kraft | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 73672, Torgny Carlsson | 80003, Erik Almgren | 6-3, 6-1 |
2006-01-01 -- 2006-04-30 |
---|
H45 | |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 74091, Mats Halvarsson 81288, Bo Robertsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 74017, Ronnie Båthman 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 76273, Ulf Enander 76279, Robert Stig | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 |
| 40099, Christer Lundberg 77410, Anders Francke | 74017, Ronnie Båthman 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 44803, Magnus Bengtsson 72100, Lars Thuvander | 12233, Thomas Cedvall 80003, Erik Almgren | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall 80003, Erik Almgren | 22405, Ove Eriksson 46059, Fredrik Dehner | 6-2, 6-0 |
H35 | |
| 76401, Sylvester Rowinski 76637, Peter Johansson | 76405, Klas Bergström 76648, Kjell Rydman | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 77601, Jens Caap 39972, Mats Haglund | 72290, Ulf Kraft 34231, Pär Larsson | 7-6, 4-6, 6-4 |
| 31055, Jan Fredriksson 76301, Sverker Thuresson | 11066, Stefan Mattsson 11952, Peter Lundin | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 72290, Ulf Kraft 76637, Peter Johansson | 77862, Ludvig Eriksson 79603, Tommy Söderberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 40047, Patrik Kristensson 73672, Torgny Carlsson | 72290, Ulf Kraft 80003, Erik Almgren | 6-4, 6-1 |
2006-01-01 -- 2006-04-30 |
---|
PS18 Väst | |
| 72432, Viktor Stjern | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 87662, Marcus Filipek | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-3, 6-3 |
PD18 Väst | |
| 87559, Ferat Istrefi 72432, Viktor Stjern | 49537, Anders Lindström 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 87662, Marcus Filipek 85010, Simon Lundin | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist 87000, David Kihlén | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 |
2006-01-02 -- 2006-01-05 |
---|
D Elit | |
Final | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 86540, Emmie Ekdahl | 6-3, 7-5 |
Semi | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 75070, Caroline Axegärd | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 85100, Fanny Bergman | 86540, Emmie Ekdahl | 2-6, 3-6 |
H Elit | |
Final | 45133, Robert Veres | 31055, Jan Fredriksson | 6-2, 7-5 |
Semi | 31055, Jan Fredriksson | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvart | 45133, Robert Veres | 72290, Ulf Kraft | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 48175, Hampus Billberg | 76401, Sylvester Rowinski | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 31055, Jan Fredriksson | 45255, Nichlas Jacobsson | 6-4, 7-6 |
| 85095, Johan Blom | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 1-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 44785, Karl Schriever-Abeln | 72290, Ulf Kraft | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 85399, Roy Persson | 76401, Sylvester Rowinski | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
| 31055, Jan Fredriksson | 85097, Niklas Blom | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 58696, Johan Stenninger | 45255, Nichlas Jacobsson | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 86326, Erik Joelsson | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 36377, Andreas Strid | 85777, Jacob Kihlbaum | W.O. |
| 78462, Tomas Skilberg | 72290, Ulf Kraft | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 48175, Hampus Billberg | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 82713, Joakim Olsén | 20782, Simon Persson | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 47294, Marcus Söderström | 76401, Sylvester Rowinski | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 31055, Jan Fredriksson | 12881, Christoffer Hallström | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 38031, Tomas Gustavsson | 58696, Johan Stenninger | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 85095, Johan Blom | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 83816, Mikael Ohlsson | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 0-6, 6-4, 0-4, Uppgiven |
1/32 | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 47225, Andreas Nordström | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 84990, Tim Hansson | 76637, Peter Johansson | W.O. |
F 14 | |
Semi | 75112, Emelie Ericsson | 76678, Anna Stifanic | 6-7, 5-7 |
Kvart | 73345, Anna Edin | 75112, Emelie Ericsson | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 76678, Anna Stifanic | 75078, Amanda Wiklund | 6-1, 6-2 |
1/8 | 75112, Emelie Ericsson | 83609, Johanna Nissén-Karlsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 76678, Anna Stifanic | 75109, Lovisa Engwall | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
| 75078, Amanda Wiklund | 89197, Amanda Olson | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 72469, Jennifer Warzocha | 77463, Emma Kullberg | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 89198, Susanne Celik | 73429, Hanna Materne | 6-3, 6-4 |
F 16 | |
Final | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 86508, Terese Lagerkvist | W.O. |
Semi | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 20095, Karolin Nordström | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 70258, Malin Thente | 86508, Terese Lagerkvist | 4-6, 6-7 |
Kvart | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 13944, Karin Detlofsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 70258, Malin Thente | 12673, Anne Pettersson | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 |
| 70912, Patricia Barsom | 86508, Terese Lagerkvist | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 82419, Moa Larsson | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 2-6, 4-6 |
P 14 | |
Semi | 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 14419, Adam Myrberg | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 71991, Daniel Båthman | 73824, Simon Norénius | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 78546, Oliver Billberg | 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 3-6, 5-7 |
1/8 | 71991, Daniel Båthman | 76719, Oscar Bårman | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 |
| 75117, Johan Frimodig | 78546, Oliver Billberg | 0-6, 1-6 |
| 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 72478, Linus Svedberg | 7-5, 6-2 |
| 77465, Emil Svahn | 14419, Adam Myrberg | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 75265, Albin Larsson | 89199, Johannes Nilsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 71991, Daniel Båthman | 73718, Oskar Augustsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 76719, Oscar Bårman | 74222, Pierre Ahldrèv | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 |
| 73824, Simon Norénius | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 75117, Johan Frimodig | 74567, Gustav Blomberg | W.O. |
| 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 76358, Johannes Abrahamsson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 |
| 76646, Marcus Berggren | 72478, Linus Svedberg | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 74826, Emil Pettersson | 77465, Emil Svahn | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 |
P 16 | |
Kvart | 11729, Nicklas Falk | 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 82610, Niklas Ljung | 82713, Joakim Olsén | 6-0, 6-1 |
1/8 | 11729, Nicklas Falk | 13586, Arvid Axelryd | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 73656, Sebastian Eriksson Landberg | 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 82610, Niklas Ljung | 82338, Anton Kalin | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 82713, Joakim Olsén | 13156, Mikael Lundqvist | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 |
| 82344, Magnus Andersson | 21266, David Dybeck | 0-6, 5-7 |
| 20762, Wictor Andersson | 71345, Marcus Fernström | 6-1, 6-0 |
1/16 | 13586, Arvid Axelryd | 12945, Erik Hemberg | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 13767, Andreas Malmberg | 73656, Sebastian Eriksson Landberg | 6-7, 6-7 |
| 71166, Andreas Hellsten | 82338, Anton Kalin | 5-7, 0-6 |
| 87680, Patric Gustavsson | 82713, Joakim Olsén | 4-6, 3-6 |
| 75949, Sebastian Karlsson | 103671, Simon Andersson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 82344, Magnus Andersson | 70840, Philip Bårman | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 71345, Marcus Fernström | 71575, Niklas Karlén | 4-6, 7-5, 7-6 |
Herrar 35-45 | |
Final | 76436, Erik Stenninger | 75493, Ulf Sälgeback | 6-4, 6-3 |
Semi | 76436, Erik Stenninger | 80003, Erik Almgren | 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvart | 76436, Erik Stenninger | 76065, Dan Liljemark | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren | 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 7-5, 6-0 |
| 12217, Urban Johansson | 76739, Jens Stenman | 6-2, 5-6, Uppgiven |
| 64999, Mikael Erhardsson | 75493, Ulf Sälgeback | 2-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 76065, Dan Liljemark | 12202, Lars Boman | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren | 10557, Kjell Ekholm | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 76242, Jan Boberg | 3-2, Uppgiven |
| 76654, Kristian Hagberg | 12217, Urban Johansson | 2-6, 3-6 |
| 76739, Jens Stenman | 49217, Kenneth Blom | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 |
| 64999, Mikael Erhardsson | 31434, Per Andersson | W.O. |
P dubbel 13-18 | |
Kvart | 20764, Emil Svensson 87656, Marcus Svensson | 71991, Daniel Båthman 21266, David Dybeck | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 85777, Jacob Kihlbaum 85097, Niklas Blom | 13752, Marcus Svedberg 70840, Philip Bårman | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 13586, Arvid Axelryd 82344, Magnus Andersson | 89203, N Nooni 85095, Johan Blom | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 |
| 13767, Andreas Malmberg 82338, Anton Kalin | 70735, Eric Johansson 14419, Adam Myrberg | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 71991, Daniel Båthman 21266, David Dybeck | 89200, Albin Öhrn 77465, Emil Svahn | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 13752, Marcus Svedberg 70840, Philip Bårman | 72478, Linus Svedberg 71345, Marcus Fernström | 4-6, 6-1, 7-6 |
| 13586, Arvid Axelryd 82344, Magnus Andersson | 89201, Tim Eriksson 89202, Erik Sundelius | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 13767, Andreas Malmberg 82338, Anton Kalin | 73656, Sebastian Eriksson Landberg 71634, Kristian Fronczak | 5-7, 6-1, 7-6 |
H dubbel | |
Final | 45133, Robert Veres 45255, Nichlas Jacobsson | 76401, Sylvester Rowinski 12202, Lars Boman | W.O. |
Semi | 76401, Sylvester Rowinski 12202, Lars Boman | 86326, Erik Joelsson 86895, Martin Öhrman | 7-5, 6-4 |
Kvart | 76401, Sylvester Rowinski 12202, Lars Boman | 47225, Andreas Nordström 55210, Milos Perovic | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 86326, Erik Joelsson 86895, Martin Öhrman | 58696, Johan Stenninger 76436, Erik Stenninger | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 12561, Linus Karlsson 85777, Jacob Kihlbaum | 30047, Håkan Lindblom 89074, Julien Nsengiyumva | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 44785, Karl Schriever-Abeln 37666, Tobias Appelgren | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 47294, Marcus Söderström 84990, Tim Hansson | 76401, Sylvester Rowinski 12202, Lars Boman | 6-7, 6-3, 3-6 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren 36378, Marcus Strid | 86326, Erik Joelsson 86895, Martin Öhrman | 2-6, 2-6 |
2006-01-13 -- 2006-01-29 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Kvart | 58733, Rikard Zeylon | 76358, Johannes Abrahamsson | 6-0, 6-0 |
2006-01-26 -- 2006-01-29 |
---|
Herrsingel | |
Final | 76637, Peter Johansson | 12202, Lars Boman | 6-0, 6-2 |
Semi | 76637, Peter Johansson | 78462, Tomas Skilberg | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 34231, Pär Larsson | 12202, Lars Boman | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 |
Kvart | 76637, Peter Johansson | 44785, Karl Schriever-Abeln | 6-4, 7-5 |
| 89074, Julien Nsengiyumva | 34231, Pär Larsson | 0-6, 4-6 |
| 85097, Niklas Blom | 12202, Lars Boman | 1-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 76637, Peter Johansson | 12434, Fredrik Nyqvist | W.O. |
| 89074, Julien Nsengiyumva | 12080, Rasmus Sälle | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 85777, Jacob Kihlbaum | 34231, Pär Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 12202, Lars Boman | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 6-4, 6-3 |
1/16 | 12434, Fredrik Nyqvist | 34232, Per Undén | W.O. |
| 12202, Lars Boman | 86256, Rickard Persson | 4-6, 7-6, 7-6 |
Damsingel | |
Final | 47571, Erika Andersson | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 3-6, 0-6 |
Semi | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 47571, Erika Andersson | W.O. |
| 71542, Sofie Sälle | 70912, Patricia Barsom | W.O. |
Flickor 16 | |
Final | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 13944, Karin Detlofsson | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 70912, Patricia Barsom | W.O. |
Kvart | 70780, Ma Axelsson | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 70258, Malin Thente | 79579, Ebba Detlofsson | 6-2, 6-7, 2-6 |
Pojkar 16 | |
Semi | 21266, David Dybeck | 82344, Magnus Andersson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 |
| 70735, Eric Johansson | 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 7-5, 6-3 |
Kvart | 21266, David Dybeck | 82713, Joakim Olsén | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 82344, Magnus Andersson | 71166, Andreas Hellsten | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 13586, Arvid Axelryd | 70735, Eric Johansson | 5-7, 5-7 |
| 82338, Anton Kalin | 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 82713, Joakim Olsén | 103671, Simon Andersson | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 82344, Magnus Andersson | 75949, Sebastian Karlsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 83200, Adam Tideman | 71166, Andreas Hellsten | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 87680, Patric Gustavsson | 13586, Arvid Axelryd | 2-6, 0-6 |
| 82338, Anton Kalin | 13767, Andreas Malmberg | 6-1, 6-4 |
Pojkar 14 | |
Final | 89075, Anton Johansson | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 7-6, 3-6, 6-3 |
Semi | 89075, Anton Johansson | 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 6-3, 6-7, 6-3 |
| 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 71991, Daniel Båthman | 6-4, 6-4 |
Kvart | 72478, Linus Svedberg | 89075, Anton Johansson | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 72487, Sebastian Näslund | 76719, Oscar Bårman | W.O. |
| 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 76721, Erik Bårman | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 77465, Emil Svahn | 71991, Daniel Båthman | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 76358, Johannes Abrahamsson | 89075, Anton Johansson | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 77465, Emil Svahn | 77467, Olof Axegärd | W.O. |
PD14 | |
Final | 71454, Joakim Ekholm 72478, Linus Svedberg | 71991, Daniel Båthman 76721, Erik Bårman | 3-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 71454, Joakim Ekholm 72478, Linus Svedberg | 89075, Anton Johansson 89200, Albin Öhrn | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 89202, Erik Sundelius 89201, Tim Eriksson | 71991, Daniel Båthman 76721, Erik Bårman | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 89213, William Lindblom 21787, T Segerby | 89075, Anton Johansson 89200, Albin Öhrn | 0-6, 0-6 |
PD16 | |
Final | 13586, Arvid Axelryd 82344, Magnus Andersson | 70840, Philip Bårman 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 6-2, 7-6 |
Semi | 70735, Eric Johansson 21266, David Dybeck | 13586, Arvid Axelryd 82344, Magnus Andersson | 4-6, 4-6 |
| 13767, Andreas Malmberg 82338, Anton Kalin | 70840, Philip Bårman 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 2-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 72487, Sebastian Näslund 87680, Patric Gustavsson | 13586, Arvid Axelryd 82344, Magnus Andersson | 1-6, 4-6 |
Herrar 35 | |
Final | 80003, Erik Almgren | 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 |
Semi | 80003, Erik Almgren | 49217, Kenneth Blom | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 10557, Kjell Ekholm | 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 2-6, 0-6 |
2006-01-27 -- 2006-02-05 |
---|
PS13 | |
Kvart | 82460, Marcus Mouchard | 77465, Emil Svahn | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 75366, Axel Danielsson | 77465, Emil Svahn | 4-6, 1-6 |
PD17 | |
| 86895, Martin Öhrman 87000, David Kihlén | 87438, Fredrik Jonsson 87410, Christian Brydniak | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 86825, Tobias Nilsson 87512, Armando Cremona | 86895, Martin Öhrman 87000, David Kihlén | 4-6, 1-6 |
PS15 | |
1/8 | 13154, Viktor Selander | 71991, Daniel Båthman | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 13586, Arvid Axelryd | 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 71991, Daniel Båthman | 72944, Filip Wolf | W.O. |
| 63571, Sebastian Andersson | 13586, Arvid Axelryd | 0-6, 0-6 |
PD15 | |
Semi | 82767, Erik Hjertonsson 82398, Andreas Lindqvist | 21266, David Dybeck 71991, Daniel Båthman | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 13586, Arvid Axelryd 70735, Eric Johansson | 83004, Oscar Horwath 13065, Jonathan Brandstedt | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 |
Kvart | 73014, Olof Österlund 72603, Dennis Norman | 21266, David Dybeck 71991, Daniel Båthman | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 63571, Sebastian Andersson 83010, Mattias Sjöberg | 13586, Arvid Axelryd 70735, Eric Johansson | 1-6, 0-6 |
FS15 | |
Semi | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 14228, Hanna Einarsson | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 |
Kvart | 70436, Lisa Lindgren | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 75266, Anna Broms | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 3-6, 3-6 |
PS17 | |
Semi | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 87512, Armando Cremona | 5-7, 4-6 |
Kvart | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 86825, Tobias Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 70445, Mattias Blomberg | 6-0, 6-0 |
FS17 | |
Final | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 87579, Heidi Danielsson | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 13289, Johanna Matsfelt | 6-0, 6-0 |
2006-01-27 -- 2006-02-05 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
1/8 | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 38950, Michael Henriksson | 3-6, 4-6 |
2006-01-27 -- 2006-02-05 |
---|
PS18 | |
1/8 | 85339, Sorin Ignea | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-4, 6-3 |
1/16 | 86999, David Spennare | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-7, 2-6 |
2006-02-10 -- 2006-02-19 |
---|
PS18 | |
Semi | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 20762, Wictor Andersson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
2006-02-10 -- 2006-02-19 |
---|
PS21 | |
Kvart | 55134, Andreas Pålsson | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 6-4, 6-4 |
1/8 | 55069, Mathias Carlson | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 1-6, 2-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 71345, Marcus Fernström | 10252, Veton Gacaferi | W.O. |
1/8 | 82344, Magnus Andersson | 81201, Tomas Urdell | 1-6, 4-6 |
| 13586, Arvid Axelryd | 68236, Anton Molin | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 14676, Joakim Danielsson | 71345, Marcus Fernström | 5-7, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 71075, Denny Stanojevic | 82344, Magnus Andersson | 6-2, 6-1 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 86540, Emmie Ekdahl | 70912, Patricia Barsom | W.O. |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 72143, Joakim Koski | 2-6, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 72478, Linus Svedberg | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 2-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 72478, Linus Svedberg | 76874, Sebastian Sikh | 6-2, 6-2 |
| 75678, Viktor Bråhn | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 72478, Linus Svedberg | 74222, Pierre Ahldrèv | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 |
| 72415, Fredrik Norling | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
1/8 | 72658, Viktor Sylwander | 76719, Oscar Bårman | W.O. |
PD21 | |
Semi | 49390, Per Bendroth 55134, Andreas Pålsson | 86895, Martin Öhrman 48178, Kalle Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvart | 87383, Johan Claesson 18987, Jerry Sundgren | 86895, Martin Öhrman 48178, Kalle Nilsson | W.O. |
2006-02-10 -- 2006-02-19 |
---|
FS16 | |
1/16 | 11376, Rosanna Berg | 70912, Patricia Barsom | W.O. |
2006-02-13 -- 2006-02-19 |
---|
HS21 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
| 87559, Ferat Istrefi | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | W.O. |
| 85350, David Flodberg | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 4-6, 6-6, Uppgiven |
2006-02-24 -- 2006-03-02 |
---|
HS50 | |
1/8 | 72475, Göran Sundh | 12233, Thomas Sedvall | 7-6, 7-6 |
1/16 | 49448, Sören Johansson | 12233, Thomas Sedvall | 3-6, 3-6 |
1/32 | 72673, Kenneth Lindgren | 12233, Thomas Sedvall | 6-7, 2-6 |
HD50 | |
Kvart | 42562, Viktor Knysch 12233, Thomas Sedvall | 80572, Mats Eurenius 76279, Robert Stig | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
1/8 | 42562, Viktor Knysch 12233, Thomas Sedvall | 80164, Curt Hässler 80167, Hans Osterman | 6-1, 7-5 |
HS70 | |
1/16 | 32689, Ulf Kalling | 77043, Sven Bergstén | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 42131, Mac Michalewski | 32384, Roland Olsson | 6-4, 6-1 |
HD70 | |
1/8 | 43511, Roland Richter 82117, Pelle Karlsson | 72241, Sune Åkerman 32689, Ulf Kalling | 6-4, 6-3 |
HD75 | |
Final | 77014, Bo Hemborg 34985, Stig Gustafsson | 77284, Åke Eriksson 12205, Egon Fallkvist | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 48122, Stefan Pilewicz 77089, Lars-Erik Andersson | 77284, Åke Eriksson 12205, Egon Fallkvist | 2-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 74614, Bror Stenberg 77083, Allan Hall | 77284, Åke Eriksson 12205, Egon Fallkvist | 1-6, 1-6 |
MD60/65 | |
1/8 | 77185, Birgitta Karlsson 72985, Bertil Johansson | 77254, Agneta Lundin 12354, Birger Göthberg | 6-1, 6-3 |
2006-02-25 -- 2006-03-03 |
---|
PD18 | |
Kvart | 49956, Bobo Delemark 47210, Martin Hagman | 84671, Alexander Rupertsson 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 84671, Alexander Rupertsson 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 49967, Alexander Jerez 85394, Otto Sauer | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 |
1/16 | 85118, Jacob Avellan 85103, Andreas Danielsson | 84671, Alexander Rupertsson 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 |
2006-03-03 -- 2006-03-12 |
---|
DS | |
Final | 49164, Jenny Frisell | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 86401, Elin Backer-Meurke | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 3-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 15960, Helena Hedlund | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 0-6, 1-6 |
PS16 | |
1/8 | 11380, Emil Nilsson | 82713, Joakim Olsén | 6-1, 6-1 |
1/16 | 70555, Jonathan Nilsson | 82713, Joakim Olsén | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 83066, Mathias Ljungkvist | 103671, Simon Andersson | W.O. |
| 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 82544, Sebastian Vestberg | 7-6, 6-7, 3-6 |
| 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 15653, Axel Ingo | 3-6, 5-7 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 73403, Johannes Andersson | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 72478, Linus Svedberg | 72281, Robert Lindgren | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 |
1/16 | 73880, Hampus Kärvegård | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 1-6, 1-6 |
| 73409, Robin Karlsten | 76358, Johannes Abrahamsson | W.O. |
| 72478, Linus Svedberg | 74826, Emil Pettersson | 7-5, 7-6 |
FS18 | |
Final | 20858, Erika Ngai | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 2-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 20858, Erika Ngai | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 6-4, 6-1 |
| 70181, Cecilia Larsen-Wallgren | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 0-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 80568, Maja Andersson | 6-4, 7-6 |
| 15960, Helena Hedlund | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 20858, Erika Ngai | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 6-3, 6-2 |
1/8 | 70912, Patricia Barsom | 82899, Therese Nilsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 86107, Karolina Sjökvist | 70258, Malin Thente | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 13944, Karin Detlofsson | 70780, Ma Axelsson | 6-1, 6-0 |
2006-03-17 -- 2006-03-26 |
---|
HS | |
1/8 | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 47615, Alexander Kvidén | 0-6, 1-6 |
HD | |
Kvart | 75123, Per-Erik Granath 75391, Niclas Wejshag | 85210, Igor Tubic 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
PS18 | |
Final | 85210, Igor Tubic | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-4, 6-1 |
Semi | 84313, Johan Ohlsson | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 2-6, 0-6 |
PD18 | |
| 84313, Johan Ohlsson 87448, Simon Häger | 85210, Igor Tubic 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 3-6, 2-6 |
| 85210, Igor Tubic 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 86154, Jesper Ström 85806, Boris Petrusic | 6-1, 6-1 |
2006-03-24 -- 2006-04-02 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Kvart | 82778, Dejan Samardzija | 82344, Magnus Andersson | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 86737, Mathias Elmqvist | 13752, Marcus Svedberg | 6-1, 6-4 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 71345, Marcus Fernström | 58145, Jakob Wigselius | 0-6, 6-7 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 13586, Arvid Axelryd | 86200, Nikola Shero | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 |
PS14 | |
1/8 | 72478, Linus Svedberg | 71236, Fredrik Öhrn | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 72727, Johan Thestrup | 76358, Johannes Abrahamsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
Semi | 71991, Daniel Båthman | 72727, Johan Thestrup | W.O. |
| 75222, Dennis Knutsson | 76358, Johannes Abrahamsson | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 76358, Johannes Abrahamsson | 73693, Oskar Nyström | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Semi | 73300, Jakob Petersson | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
Kvart | 76719, Oscar Bårman | 78625, Niklas Wågesson | 0-5, Uppgiven |
| 80017, Johan Dahlström | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 2-6, 1-6 |
FS16 | |
Final | 58588, Gabriella Nordström | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 4-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 86640, Stephanie Odqvist | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 21507, Isabella Billengren | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 6-7, 2-6 |
2006-03-31 -- 2006-04-09 |
---|
PS21 | |
Kvart | 85210, Igor Tubic | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-4, 6-2 |
1/8 | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 85350, David Flodberg | 7-6, 7-6 |
PD21 | |
Semi | 84671, Alexander Rupertsson 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 47312, Niklas Sandin 55257, Erik Johansson | 2-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 13154, Viktor Selander 86156, Peter Loberg | 84671, Alexander Rupertsson 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 2-6, 4-6 |
2006-04-12 -- 2006-04-22 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Kvart | 76358, Johannes Abramsson | 72687, Johan Durling | 0-6, 2-6 |
1/8 | 76358, Johannes Abramsson | 75058, Fredrik Bernehed | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 9 |
1/8 | 77894, Markus Schultz | 71454, Joakim Ekholm | 6-1, 6-1 |
FS16 | |
1/16 | 87111, Josefine Ström | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 6-2, 6-3 |
1/32 | 86431, Josefin Stange-Jonsson | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 1-6, 3-6 |
FD16 | |
1/16 | 84720, Anna Åkerberg 12230, Marina Petrovic | 87246, Martina Löfstedt 86107, Karolina Sjökvist | 6-3, 6-4 |