2001-11-30 -- 2001-12-09 |
---|
HD | |
Kvart | 43926, Marcus Sundh 43934, Daniel Malmgren | 45299, Marcus Karner 44218, Emil Andersson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 43313, André Nilsson 18276, Markus Lautkoski | Information saknas 73936, Johan Berndt | W.O. |
| 45457, Jakob Klaeson 45588, Jimmie Edvinsson | 43500, Mikael Ollas 43314, Erik Johansson | 6-0, 6-3 |
1/8 | 37350, Joakim Sälgeback 48627, Christoffer Björk | 45299, Marcus Karner 44218, Emil Andersson | W.O. |
PS16 | |
Semi | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 45373, Staffan Svensson | W.O. |
Kvart | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 10410, Jesper Åman | 6-2, 7-6 |
PS18 | |
Semi | 58696, Johan Stenninger | 46013, David Leff-Hallstein | 5-7, 4-6 |
PD18 | |
Final | 45299, Marcus Karner 44218, Emil Andersson | 45373, Staffan Svensson 40790, Gustaf Elfstrand | 6-1, 6-2 |
Semi | 45299, Marcus Karner 44218, Emil Andersson | 30698, Niclas Bergman 49537, Anders Lindström | 6-0, 6-1 |
2001-11-30 -- 2001-12-09 |
---|
PS17 | |
Final | 45037, Jonas Landeblad | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 6-1, 6-1 |
Semi | 18987, Jerry Sundgren | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 6-2, 6-7, 4-6 |
Kvart | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 46684, Erik Arvidsson | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 |
1/8 | 48272, Carl-Magnus Norström | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 1-6, 4-6 |
FS13 | |
Semi | 85059, Janine Fransson | 85100, Fanny Bergman | 6-2, 6-1 |
Kvart | 83977, Jennifer Backlinder | 85099, Elin Hellqvist | 6-1, 6-0 |
| 85100, Fanny Bergman | 84833, Helena Hellerqvist | W.O. |
1/8 | 85099, Elin Hellqvist | 86189, Elin Eriksson | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 86087, Sofia Steninger | 85100, Fanny Bergman | 2-6, 1-6 |
2001-11-30 -- 2001-12-09 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 40921, Joakim Sundberg | 38830, Per Skott | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 43934, Daniel Malmgren | 36377, Andreas Strid | 6-3, 6-2 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 36377, Andreas Strid | 38776, Oscar Pallin | 3-6, 6-7 |
Semi | 16306, Patrik Larsson | 36377, Andreas Strid | 1-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 36377, Andreas Strid | 46727, Carl Gustafsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 43313, André Nilsson | 41061, Per Cider | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 43500, Mikael Ollas | 38776, Oscar Pallin | W.O. |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 32758, Kristian Wik | 44218, Emil Andersson | 7-5, 6-1 |
Kvart | 44218, Emil Andersson | 33745, Christian Andree | 6-3, 7-6 |
| 18276, Markus Lautkoski | 44111, Alexander Milles | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 40697, Christian Nyström | 45133, Robert Veres | 1-6, 3-6 |
Semi | 45299, Marcus Karner | 40697, Christian Nyström | 5-7, 2-6 |
Kvart | 40697, Christian Nyström | 38031, Tomas Gustavsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 43314, Erik Johansson | 45133, Robert Veres | 3-6, 1-6 |
2001-12-08 -- 2001-12-30 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/32 | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 84896, Robin Palm | 4-6, 6-7 |
2001-12-26 -- 2001-12-31 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 85514, Tobias Engqvist | 4-6, 3-6 |
1/16 | 86439, Anders Johannesson | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 1-6, 0-6 |
2001-12-26 -- 2002-01-07 |
---|
FS 16 A | |
1/16 | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 30715, Ivona Jusuf | W.O. |
PS 14 | |
1/64 | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 49939, Lukas Larsson | 4-6, 3-6 |
1/128 | 84597, Andreas Jansson | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 1-6, 5-7 |
PS 16 B | |
Final | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 55183, Aleksander Engevold | 7-3, 7-5 |
Semi | 50003, Sebastian Lystad | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 7-6, 4-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 14984, Petrus Özgun | 6-1, 6-3 |
1/8 | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 50016, Nicolai Horgen | 7-6, 6-1 |
1/16 | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 86403, Fredrik Myhre | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 |
1/32 | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 48732, Christian Martinsson | 6-3, 6-1 |
2002-01-01 -- 2002-03-30 |
---|
H45 | |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 72295, Peter Kirs | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 76436, Erik Stenninger | 74595, Mikael Kirs | 3-6, 7-6, 3-6 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 13722, Kent Johansson | 1-6, 6-7 |
| 76436, Erik Stenninger | 15338, Mats Waltin | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 81288, Bo Robertsson | 80003, Erik Almgren | 6-4, 6-4 |
| 34690, Anders Törnqvist | 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 6-7, 6-2, 3-6 |
| 102426, John Remmer | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 72378, Mats Frykhammar | 80003, Erik Almgren | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 |
| 76436, Erik Stenninger | 81846, Tord Norin | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren | 12216, Stig-Göran Johansson | 6-4, 6-2 |
H35 | |
| 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 36494, Per Hjertqvist | 6-3, 6-2 |
| 34231, Pär Larsson | 77718, Mikael Knutas | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 12202, Lars Boman | 40099, Christer Lundberg | 4-6, 2-6 |
| 72075, Martin Göransson | 64999, Mikael Erhardsson | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 47846, Tommy Sjöberg | 76654, Kristian Hagberg | 6-2, 6-3 |
| 34231, Pär Larsson | 57397, Roland Rakell | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 76437, Hans Wilhelmsson | 73624, Henrik Evers | 2-6, 5-7 |
| 72028, Tomas Forsberg | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 77601, Jens Caap | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 6-0, 6-0 |
| 39972, Mats Haglund | 76401, Sylvester Rowinski | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 |
H65 | |
| 36355, Erik von Bahr | 32384, Roland Olsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 82116, Randy Fenimore | 12354, Birger Göthberg | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 |
| 32384, Roland Olsson | 73101, Tore Nilsson | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 |
| 12354, Birger Göthberg | 46134, Tage Skullman | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 32384, Roland Olsson | 73289, Ingemar Pettersson | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 12354, Birger Göthberg | 77203, Rune Janson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 36224, Jack Lillienberg | 32384, Roland Olsson | 6-2, 7-6 |
| 41254, Joachim Kerzendörfer | 12354, Birger Göthberg | 6-3, 7-5 |
2002-01-01 -- 2002-03-31 |
---|
H45 | |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall 80003, Erik Almgren | 74595, Mikael Kirs 16970, Claes Lindbom | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren 81724, Anders Nilsson | 13722, Kent Johansson 15338, Mats Waltin | 3-6, 6-7 |
| 81288, Bo Robertsson 34690, Anders Törnqvist | 80003, Erik Almgren 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 |
| 12216, Stig-Göran Johansson 33350, Håkan Johansson | 74595, Mikael Kirs 16970, Claes Lindbom | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 72378, Mats Frykhammar 102426, John Remmer | 80003, Erik Almgren 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 4-6, 0-6 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 12216, Stig-Göran Johansson 81846, Tord Norin | 6-2, 6-3 |
H35 | |
| 74017, Ronnie Båthman 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 36494, Per Hjertqvist 77718, Mikael Knutas | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 |
| 76745, Rutger Dahlin 72077, Björn Pellbäck | 64999, Mikael Erhardsson 76654, Kristian Hagberg | 7-6, 6-3 |
| 12233, Thomas Cedvall 76436, Erik Stenninger | 57397, Roland Rakell 73624, Henrik Evers | 5-7, 1-6 |
| 72028, Tomas Forsberg 77601, Jens Caap | 74017, Ronnie Båthman 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 6-3, 6-1 |
H65 | |
| 36355, Erik von Bahr 32511, Arne Lenneryd | 32384, Roland Olsson 12354, Birger Göthberg | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 32384, Roland Olsson 12354, Birger Göthberg | 73101, Tore Nilsson 46134, Tage Skullman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 |
| 32384, Roland Olsson 12354, Birger Göthberg | 73289, Ingemar Pettersson 77203, Rune Janson | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 |
| 36224, Jack Lillienberg 78567, Gunnar Modh | 32384, Roland Olsson 12354, Birger Göthberg | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 |
2002-01-01 -- 2002-04-30 |
---|
P18 Mellan | |
| 48154, Johan Karlsson | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 0-6, 3-6 |
| 44304, Arvid Puranen | 46684, Erik Arvidsson | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 43360, Niklas Persson | 58696, Johan Stenninger | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 45012, Kalle Norberg | 46891, Andree Gustafsson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 47941, Sebastian Granath | 6-7, 6-1, 7-5 |
| 45659, Adam Myhrman | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 7-5, 6-3 |
P18 Mellan II | |
| 47897, Martin Balck | 46684, Erik Arvidsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 46042, Morgan Andersson | 45654, Jonas Sannemalm | 3-6, 3-6 |
| 48254, Oskar Erixon | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 5-7, 2-6 |
P18 Dubblar | |
| 47871, Jimmie Trywall 48154, Johan Karlsson | 44691, Kristoffer Olofsson 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 |
| 44304, Arvid Puranen 43360, Niklas Persson | 46684, Erik Arvidsson 58696, Johan Stenninger | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 101373, Anders Hedlund 46780, Johan Forslund | 46891, Andree Gustafsson 48178, Kalle Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 44691, Kristoffer Olofsson 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 36830, Daniel Svills 47941, Sebastian Granath | 6-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
| 46912, Alexander Thams 45659, Adam Myhrman | 44691, Kristoffer Olofsson 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 6-4, 6-0 |
| 47897, Martin Balck 46681, Rikard Lager | 46684, Erik Arvidsson 45654, Jonas Sannemalm | 3-6, 4-6 |
| 46042, Morgan Andersson 49649, Jakob Kostolny | 48178, Kalle Nilsson 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 |
2002-01-02 -- 2002-01-05 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Final | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 6-4, 6-7, 1-6 |
Semi | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 35438, Anders Oding | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 |
| 72290, Ulf Kraft | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 7-6, 6-7, 2-6 |
Kvart | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 37350, Joakim Sälgeback | W.O. |
| 35438, Anders Oding | 43500, Mikael Ollas | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 34814, Thomas Karlsson | 72290, Ulf Kraft | 2-6, 1-6 |
| 42307, Oskar Jacobsson | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 74017, Ronnie Båthman | 80603, Andreas Appelgren | 6-4, 7-6 |
| 58696, Johan Stenninger | 37350, Joakim Sälgeback | 3-6, 0-6 |
| 35438, Anders Oding | 16401, Johan Noren | 6-0, 6-1 |
| 37666, Tobias Appelgren | 43500, Mikael Ollas | 5-7, 2-6 |
| 46050, Mark Sundqvist | 72290, Ulf Kraft | 4-6, 6-7 |
| 42307, Oskar Jacobsson | 40697, Christian Nyström | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 |
| 43314, Erik Johansson | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 3-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 18276, Markus Lautkoski | 80603, Andreas Appelgren | 5-7, 2-6 |
| 43314, Erik Johansson | 43313, André Nilsson | 6-4, 7-6 |
DS Elit | |
Semi | 38319, Liselott Hedenberg | 40368, Pernilla Jacobsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
| 34704, Emma Pettersson | 45217, Josefine Kiaer | 4-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 38319, Liselott Hedenberg | 76097, Lotta Ekberg | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 19255, Lena Leijon | 40368, Pernilla Jacobsson | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 |
| 42316, Torun Spaak | 34704, Emma Pettersson | W.O. |
| 45091, Sofia Öhrman | 45217, Josefine Kiaer | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 12343, Josefine Jacobsson | 76097, Lotta Ekberg | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 45091, Sofia Öhrman | 47571, Erika Andersson | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 84838, Andreas Magnusson | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 6-2, 6-0 |
1/8 | 84838, Andreas Magnusson | 87836, Erik Dybeck | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 84687, Max Johnsson | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 2-6, 2-6 |
| 102414, Dominic Chennaya | 85105, Johan Sandberg | W.O. |
1/16 | Information saknas | 87836, Erik Dybeck | W.O. |
| 73568, Jens Jansson | 84687, Max Johnsson | 1-6, 0-6 |
| 73571, Diyar Kocdemir | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 0-6, 0-6 |
| 84839, Henric Ramström | 86977, Jonathan Hammander | 6-1, 6-1 |
| 86191, Andras Fazakas | 102414, Dominic Chennaya | W.O. |
PS16 | |
Final | 45608, Mikael Säflund | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 6-4, 6-2 |
Semi | 45608, Mikael Säflund | 16809, Karl Norén | 0-3, 0-6, 6-2 |
| 48627, Christoffer Björk | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 45608, Mikael Säflund | 49896, Per Jacobsson | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 48806, Fredrik Andersson | 6-3, 6-4 |
1/8 | 55210, Milos Perovic | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 1-6, 2-6 |
PS18 | |
Final | 46891, Andree Gustafsson | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 1-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 46891, Andree Gustafsson | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
| 46013, David Leff-Hallstein | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 |
Kvart | 45622, Mårten Andersson | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 7-6, 2-6, 1-6 |
| 46891, Andree Gustafsson | 45608, Mikael Säflund | 6-4, 6-7, 6-4 |
| 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 58696, Johan Stenninger | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 |
1/8 | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 48806, Fredrik Andersson | 6-2, 6-4 |
| 48628, Johan Håkansson | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 4-6, 3-6 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 85100, Fanny Bergman | 85250, Maria Olsson | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 84794, Hanna Norén | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 6-2, 6-1 |
| 84744, Reneé Pettersson | 87225, Frida Säflund | 6-1, 6-3 |
| 87247, Cecilia Carlsson | 85100, Fanny Bergman | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 85099, Elin Hellqvist | 85250, Maria Olsson | 0-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 87246, Martina Löfstedt | 86797, Sandra Andersson | 6-1, 6-4 |
| 87225, Frida Säflund | 73578, Nina Stöök | 6-0, 6-2 |
| 87247, Cecilia Carlsson | Information saknas | W.O. |
| 85099, Elin Hellqvist | 87212, Sofia Jungmarker | 6-1, 6-1 |
FS16 | |
Kvart | 48911, Josefin Stenninger | 49651, Charlotte Brunman | 0-6, 2-6 |
| 85100, Fanny Bergman | 47571, Erika Andersson | 4-6, 3-6 |
HS35 | |
Final | 20243, Per Bertilsson | 12202, Lars Boman | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 |
Semi | 64999, Mikael Erhardsson | 20243, Per Bertilsson | 7-6, 6-7, 0-2 |
| 12202, Lars Boman | 31307, Ronny Carlsson | 6-0, 6-1 |
Kvart | 64999, Mikael Erhardsson | 34231, Pär Larsson | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 |
| 59911, Per Eresjö | 12202, Lars Boman | 2-6, 3-6 |
HS45 | |
Final | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 76436, Erik Stenninger | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 |
Semi | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 75493, Ulf Sälgeback | 6-3, 6-4 |
| 81724, Anders Nilsson | 76436, Erik Stenninger | 3-6, 3-6 |
Kvart | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 6-4, 6-2 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren | 75493, Ulf Sälgeback | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 |
| 81724, Anders Nilsson | 81846, Tord Norin | 6-0, 6-4 |
| 49217, Kenneth Blom | 76436, Erik Stenninger | 2-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | Information saknas | 75568, Bo Ekstedt | W.O. |
| 80003, Erik Almgren | 40149, Per Åke Jonsson | 6-4, 7-6 |
| 33350, Håkan Johansson | 81724, Anders Nilsson | 0-6, 2-6 |
HDA | |
Final | 21839, Magnus Oding 35438, Anders Oding | 80003, Erik Almgren 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 7-5, 6-3 |
Semi | 21839, Magnus Oding 35438, Anders Oding | 43314, Erik Johansson 37350, Joakim Sälgeback | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 80003, Erik Almgren 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 16809, Karl Norén 16401, Johan Noren | 6-2, 6-3 |
Kvart | 21839, Magnus Oding 35438, Anders Oding | 21288, Thomas Larsen 58696, Johan Stenninger | 6-1, 6-2 |
| 43314, Erik Johansson 37350, Joakim Sälgeback | 18276, Markus Lautkoski 43313, André Nilsson | 6-3, 6-3 |
| 85234, Johan Wersäll 40149, Per Åke Jonsson | 80003, Erik Almgren 75568, Bo Ekstedt | 5-7, 4-6 |
| 16809, Karl Norén 16401, Johan Noren | 45299, Marcus Karner 42218, Stefan Josefsson | W.O. |
2002-01-02 -- 2002-01-06 |
---|
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 84313, Johan Olsson | 3-6, 0-6 |
2002-01-11 -- 2002-01-27 |
---|
PS13 | |
1/16 | 49530, Måns Ask | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 6-4, 6-3 |
2002-01-11 -- 2002-01-20 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 85492, Tobias Wilbs | 6-7, 6-4, 6-7 |
2002-01-17 -- 2002-01-20 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/16 | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 33216, Hans Grobecker | 2-6, 1-6 |
1/32 | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 44703, Martin Taipale | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
| 45299, Marcus Karner | 37801, Gustaf Forsberg | 1-6, 2-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 18276, Markus Lautkoski | 76162, Peter Bengtsson | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
Semi | 44218, Emil Andersson | 46912, Alexander Thams | 4-6, 3-6 |
2002-01-18 -- 2002-01-27 |
---|
PS16 | |
Final | 47945, Torbjörn Sandström | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 1-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 48806, Fredrik Andersson | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvart | 85092, Mattias Åström | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | W.O. |
PD16 | |
| 18832, Björn Buskqvist 48806, Fredrik Andersson | 47945, Torbjörn Sandström 40790, Gustaf Elfstrand | 0-6, 3-6 |
HSA | |
Kvart | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 82022, Erik Åkerblom | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 40188, Magnus Fransson | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | W.O. |
2002-01-25 -- 2002-02-03 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 84319, Boris Kulisic | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-1, 7-5 |
1/16 | 85803, Henrik Claesson | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS18 | |
1/16 | 47505, Louise Klasén | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | W.O. |
PD14-16 | |
1/8 | 98449, Rikard Nero 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 19007, Erik Stenfelt 46150, Johan Beigart | W.O. |
FD14-16 | |
Final | 46119, Emelie Karlsson 47246, Natalie Karlsson | 10460, Linda Gustafsson 49165, Charlotte Kristiansson | 6-2, 6-2 |
Semi | 10460, Linda Gustafsson 49165, Charlotte Kristiansson | 85572, Mathilda Magnusson 84906, Emma Nordell | 6-1, 6-2 |
Kvart | 47395, Sara Mijwel 48819, Hana Mijwel | 10460, Linda Gustafsson 49165, Charlotte Kristiansson | 4-6, 4-6 |
2002-01-25 -- 2002-02-03 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
1/8 | 45299, Marcus Karner | 44448, Adrian Prpic | 4-6, 3-6 |
2002-02-01 -- 2002-02-10 |
---|
PS18 | |
Kvart | 16466, Tomas Larsson | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | W.O. |
| 40790, Gustaf Elfstrand | 58696, Johan Stenninger | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 49427, Fredrik Falkenström | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 6-0, 6-0 |
1/8 | 85777, Jacob Kihlbaum | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 2-6, 0-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 86954, Björn Jingfors | 6-0, 6-3 |
Semi | 87113, Robin Gamnis | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 1-6, 1-6 |
Kvart | 86859, Hampus Hellberg | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 0-6, 0-6 |
FS14 | |
Semi | 85250, Maria Olsson | 85100, Fanny Bergman | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 85100, Fanny Bergman | 87704, Anna Garbe | 6-1, 6-1 |
FS21 | |
Kvart | 48824, Andrea Bergström | 45091, Sofia Öhrman | W.O. |
2002-02-01 -- 2002-02-10 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 86154, Jesper Ström | 5-7, 2-6 |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 47312, Niklas Sandin | 3-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 48470, Daniel Björk | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 1-6, 1-6 |
DS | |
Kvart | 44952, Suna Cicek | 46981, Helene Lindstrand | 1-6, 3-6 |
2002-02-01 -- 2002-02-10 |
---|
HSA | |
1/16 | 10571, Hans Artursson | 43314, Erik Johansson | W.O. |
HDA | |
Final | 43314, Erik Johansson 37350, Joakim Sälgeback | 82069, Michael Sandström 81681, Fredrik Liljegren | 5-7, 1-6 |
Semi | 10508, Niklas Fält 37801, Gustaf Forsberg | 43314, Erik Johansson 37350, Joakim Sälgeback | W.O. |
Kvart | 43108, Kristoffer Sjökvist 50039, Conny Eriksson | 43314, Erik Johansson 37350, Joakim Sälgeback | 3-6, 2-6 |
2002-02-07 -- 2002-02-10 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/8 | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 41779, Marios Dimakos | 7-6, 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Final | 35533, Fredrik Höglund | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 |
Semi | 97478, Rickard Billing | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 4-6, 4-6 |
2002-02-08 -- 2002-02-13 |
---|
HS40 | |
Kvart | 12202, Lars Boman | 70441, Mikael Jönsson | 3-6, 3-6 |
1/8 | 12202, Lars Boman | 75097, Urban Mattsson | 6-3, 7-5 |
HS45 | |
1/8 | 70198, Lennart Bergqvist | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 6-1, 6-4 |
1/16 | 73378, Peter Cederlund | 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 0-6, 2-6 |
HS65 | |
1/8 | 32384, Roland Olsson | 74882, Urban Ek | 0-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 32384, Roland Olsson | 77003, Örjan Eriksson | 1-6, 4-3, Uppgiven |
| 12354, Birger Göthberg | 74882, Urban Ek | 4-6, 4-6 |
1/32 | 12354, Birger Göthberg | 46036, Leif Selhag | 6-4, 7-6 |
HD45 | |
Final | 82114, Roger Ossmin 74595, Mikael Kirs | 15599, Per Johansson 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 3-6, 4-6 |
Semi | 15599, Per Johansson 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 76079, Bert Chyssler 76125, Thorbjörn Rydeen | 7-6, 6-1 |
Kvart | 44212, Christer Möller 37320, Gunnar Lingmerth | 15599, Per Johansson 12233, Thomas Cedvall | 1-6, 2-6 |
HD65 | |
Kvart | 78397, Evert Holmqvist 16728, Sivert Fridén | 15586, Curt Gustavsson 32384, Roland Olsson | 6-2, 6-2 |
2002-02-08 -- 2002-02-17 |
---|
PS18-21 | |
1/8 | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 47052, Melker Löwenhoff | 7-6, 0-6, 3-6 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Final | 44691, Kristoffer Olofsson | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 6-2, 6-1 |
Semi | 45736, Marcus Breiving | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 |
FS18-21 | |
Semi | 63196, Caroline Larsson | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 |
Kvart | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 44008, Camilla Andersson | 7-6, 6-4 |
1/8 | 46063, Sofie Ahlberg | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | W.O. |
FS14 | |
1/8 | 49980, Sousan Massi | 85100, Fanny Bergman | W.O. |
PD16-21 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Final | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius 44691, Kristoffer Olofsson | 69592, Jonas Widengren 48691, Oscar Ericsson | 3-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius 44691, Kristoffer Olofsson | 46501, Emanuel Araskog 15004, Kim Fogelberg | W.O. |
Kvart | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius 44691, Kristoffer Olofsson | 46274, Marcus Åkesson 48732, Christian Martinsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
FD12-15 | |
Kvart | 49165, Charlotte Kristiansson 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 47643, Nadja Roma 86059, Sandra Roma | 4-6, 5-7 |
2002-02-15 -- 2002-02-24 |
---|
HS Elit | |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 45299, Marcus Karner | 44314, Adam Holmström | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 |
Kvart | 45299, Marcus Karner | 79479, Jonas Nobel | 6-2, 6-4 |
2002-02-15 -- 2002-02-17 |
---|
PS15 | |
Final | 40790, Gustaf Elfstrand | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 4-6, 2-6 |
Semi | 49537, Anders Lindström | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 0-6, 2-6 |
Kvart | 49791, Martin Nyberg | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 0-6, 0-6 |
2002-02-22 -- 2002-03-03 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 46986, Alexander Eisler-Ahlgren | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 6-1, 6-3 |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
Final | 48310, Pierre Lexander | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 2-6, 6-7 |
Semi | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 86395, Fredrik Arbin | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvart | 47484, Peter Åhlman | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 3-6, 4-6 |
FS16 | |
1/8 | 46257, Sandra Wikström | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 6-3, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 2 |
Semi | 49539, Nathalie Brantfalk | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 6-0, 6-4 |
2002-02-23 -- 2002-03-03 |
---|
PS18 | |
Kvart | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 45337, Olle Wiklund | W.O. |
2002-02-23 -- 2002-03-03 |
---|
PS18 | |
1/8 | 43564, Jonas Berg | 45299, Marcus Karner | 6-1, 6-3 |
1/16 | 45299, Marcus Karner | 58535, Erik Andersson | 6-4, 6-4 |
PS21 | |
1/16 | 43177, Tobias Virdhage | 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 6-3, 6-2 |
PD18 | |
Kvart | 45299, Marcus Karner 38631, Magnus Öhrvall | 43564, Jonas Berg 43195, Carl-Johan Rosen | 3-6, 0-6 |
1/8 | 45299, Marcus Karner 38631, Magnus Öhrvall | 46593, André Ivarsson 44235, Linus Andersson | 3-6, 7-6, 6-4 |
PD21 | |
1/8 | 44020, Adam Larsson 41848, Johan Wiksten | 42401, David Nylén 43115, Mårten Carlsson | 7-6, 7-5 |
FS18 | |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
Semi | 38482, Jenny Odqvist | 44952, Suna Cicek | 6-1, 6-0 |
Kvart | 44952, Suna Cicek | 47535, Claudia Santander | 6-3, 6-2 |
2002-03-01 -- 2002-03-10 |
---|
DSA | |
Final | 44952, Suna Cicek | 45595, Susanna Sjökvist | 6-4, 6-1 |
Semi | 44952, Suna Cicek | 45596, Magdalena Sjökvist | 6-2, 6-1 |
PS18 | |
1/8 | 46684, Erik Arvidsson | 50037, Erik Liss | W.O. |
PS16 | |
Kvart | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 48628, Johan Håkansson | 4-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 47638, Carl Lie | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 2-6, 2-6 |
1/16 | 48236, Bill Claesson | 15910, Patrik Eriksson | 4-6, 3-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvart | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 55092, Niklas Persson | 5-7, 4-6 |
1/8 | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 87989, Mattias Jonsson | 6-2, 6-0 |
| 10196, Dani Hurmitz | 87206, Mårten Engblom | W.O. |
| 87822, James Frempong | 55035, Patric Gerbino | 1-6, 0-6 |
1/16 | 87824, Hampus Engberg | 87822, James Frempong | 4-6, 0-6 |
2002-03-01 -- 2002-03-10 |
---|
PS14 | |
1/8 | 47794, Erik Bohlin | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-0, 6-1 |
PD14 | |
Semi | 49183, Fredric Sandberg 47794, Erik Bohlin | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist 98449, Rikard Nero | 6-0, 6-0 |
Kvalgrupp 1 |
| 85211, Daniel Lindqvist 98449, Rikard Nero | 85632, Calin Bahrim 85953, Patric Nilsson | W.O. |
2002-03-07 -- 2002-03-10 |
---|
HS Elit | |
1/16 | 44218, Emil Andersson | 41161, Björn Arvidsson | 6-7, 2-6 |
| 45299, Marcus Karner | 37801, Gustaf Forsberg | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 |
2002-03-15 -- 2002-03-17 |
---|
PS15 | |
1/8 | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 47870, Daniel Kumlin | 3-6, 1-6 |
1/16 | 49013, Henrik Willers | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 3-6, 2-6 |
FS15 | |
1/8 | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 48243, Sandra Hribar | 1-6, 6-7 |
2002-03-15 -- 2002-03-17 |
---|
HSA | |
1/8 | 32125, Petri Pannula | 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 6-1, 7-6 |
HDA | |
Semi | 45037, Jonas Landeblad 58936, Fredrik Hagenius | 18987, Jerry Sundgren 47284, Patrik Rosenberg | 6-7, 2-6 |
2002-03-23 -- 2002-04-01 |
---|
PS16 | |
Kvalgrupp 7 |
Kvart | 48538, Edvin Ilazovski | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 6-3, 6-1 |
FS16 | |
1/16 | 10460, Linda Gustafsson | 46609, Anna-Viktoria Lind | 0-6, 4-6 |
PS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 4 |
1/8 | 84626, Joachim Lundahl | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 7-5, 7-6 |
Kvalgrupp 5 |
Kvart | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 86258, Nils Iwdal | 1-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 85423, Max Evert | 86895, Martin Öhrman | 3-6, 1-6 |
FS14 | |
Kvalgrupp 3 |
Kvart | 49506, Jonna Bergman | 85100, Fanny Bergman | 6-4, 7-6 |
1/8 | 85926, Åsa Werner | 85100, Fanny Bergman | W.O. |
PD16 | |
1/16 | 48742, Alexander Apell 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 49429, Lukas Karlsson 49390, Per Bendroth | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 |
1/32 | 48742, Alexander Apell 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 55163, Rickard Jovic 10190, Bilal El-Awadi | W.O. |
FD16 | |
Kvart | 10460, Linda Gustafsson 49165, Charlotte Kristiansson | 45426, Åse Törngren 47120, Jannika Bengtsson | 2-6, 4-6 |
1/8 | 16813, Stefanie Nero 47114, Serena Mery | 10460, Linda Gustafsson 49165, Charlotte Kristiansson | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 |
1/16 | 10460, Linda Gustafsson 49165, Charlotte Kristiansson | 49472, Emina Spirtovic 49205, Reghina Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-3 |
PD14 | |
1/16 | 85350, David Flodberg 86606, Olof Svensson | 86895, Martin Öhrman 49939, Lukas Larsson | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 |
1/32 | 85566, Pehr Forsberg 86154, Jesper Ström | 86895, Martin Öhrman 49939, Lukas Larsson | 1-6, 3-6 |
| 86310, Fredrik Hagblom 86979, Christoffer Palm | 98449, Rikard Nero 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 6-3, 6-1 |
| 84864, Carl Swarting 86323, Alexander Jennerot | 85777, Jacob Kihlbaum 102414, Dominic Chennaya | 6-1, 6-1 |
FD14 | |
1/16 | 84806, Alexandra Stankovic 49959, Sara Wilhelmsson | 85100, Fanny Bergman 85250, Maria Olsson | 6-1, 6-2 |
2002-03-30 -- 2002-04-07 |
---|
PS16 | |
1/16 | 18832, Björn Buskqvist | 49702, Ivica Zirdum | W.O. |
PS14 | |
1/16 | 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 86154, Jesper Ström | 4-6, 4-6 |
PD14 | |
Kvart | 98449, Rikard Nero 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 84839, Henric Ramström 84838, Andreas Magnusson | 3-6, 1-6 |
1/8 | 98449, Rikard Nero 85211, Daniel Lindqvist | 85210, Igor Tubic 85213, Rasmus Björk | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 |
2002-04-05 -- 2002-04-07 |
---|
PD18 | |
Semi | 45408, Oskar Ingemarsson 45039, Henrik Åberg | 45299, Marcus Karner 46726, Tobias Öhrström | W.O. |
Kvart | 60097, Jesper Anderson 45111, Fredrik Rogersten | 45299, Marcus Karner 46726, Tobias Öhrström | 2-6, 3-6 |